Login

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia
2 1 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
3 9 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
4 5 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
5 3 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia
6 14 Ivan Bezmaternykh 1997 Russia
7 6 Anton Timashov 1996 Russia
8 4 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
9 10 Denis Filimonov 1999 Russia
10 12 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia
11 15 Yaroslav Katlyarchuk 1996 Russia
12 18 Fedor Nazarov 1998 Russia
13 7 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia
14 8 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia
15 21 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
16 11 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
17 17 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia
18 22 Sergey Kanev 1998 Russia
19 25 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia
20 28 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia
21 13 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
22 16 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia
23 19 Danil Savin 1999 Russia
24 20 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
25 27 Nikita Bashkeev 1998 Russia
26 23 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
27 24 Stepan Tikhonov 1998 Russia
28 26 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
29 29 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
30 30 Anton Bykov 1998 Russia
31 - Ivan Paltsev 1998 Russia
32 - Valeriy Ponomarev 1998 Russia
33 - Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia
34 - Igor Eltyshev 1995 Russia
35 - Daniil Pryanichnikov 1997 Russia
36 - Egor Trefilov 1999 Russia
37 - Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia
38 - Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia
39 - Evgeniy Semyashkin 1998 Russia
40 - Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
41 - Ivan Seleznev 2000 Russia
42 - Dmitriy Mozharovskiy 1997 Russia
43 - Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
44 - Nikita Chuprov 1998 Russia
45 - Denis Kataev 1992 Russia
46 - Alexander Burenkov 2001 Russia
47 - Andrey Nekrasov 1999 Russia
48 - Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia
49 - Maxim Garder 1997 Russia
50 - Daniil Rochev 1997 Russia
51 - Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
52 - Vladimir Popov 1999 Russia
53 - Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia
54 - Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia
55 - Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia
56 - Kirill Fomin 1999 Russia
57 - Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia
58 - Alexander Sizikov 2000 Russia
59 - Dmitriy Orehov 1996 Russia
60 - Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia
61 - Alexander Chapaev 1999 Russia
62 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
63 - Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia
64 - Alexander Kirillov 2000 Russia
65 - Artem Malyshev 1998 Russia
66 - Danil Lyapkalo 1998 Russia
67 - Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia
68 - Pavel Komarov 1999 Russia
69 - Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia
70 - Anton Bogdanov 2000 Russia
71 - Alexander Grigoriev 2000 Russia
72 - Igor Fofanov 1997 Russia
73 - Pavel Belosludtsev 1996 Russia
74 - Alexander Artemiev 1998 Russia
75 - Iliya Kurbatov 1999 Russia
76 - Alexander Kuzovnikov 2000 Russia
77 - Anton Degesov 2000 Russia
78 - Maxim Sysolyatin 1998 Russia
79 - Rodion Chanchikov 1997 Russia
80 - Egor Karkin 1996 Russia
81 - Konstantin Mochalov 1999 Russia
82 - Kirill Yagupa 1998 Russia
83 - Sergey Mizera 1999 Russia
84 - Viktor Zhul 2001 Russia
85 - Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia
86 - Oleg Mosunov 2001 Russia
87 - Alexey Kolesnik 2000 Russia
88 - Vyacheslav Mironov 1997 Russia
89 - Nikolay Smorkalov 1997 Russia
90 - Roman Deryabov 2000 Russia
91 - Yaroslav Sedyukov 2001 Russia
92 - Andrey Andrutskiy 1991 Russia
93 - Alexey Diyachenko 2000 Russia
94 - Nikolay Polevoy 1996 Russia
95 - Andrey Zarodov 1999 Russia
96 - Dmitriy Milov 2002 Russia
97 - Dmitriy Tuktarov 1993 Russia
98 - Andrey Evmenov 2000 Russia
99 - Egor Kazantsev 2001 Russia
100 - Dmitriy Onopko 1996 Russia
101 - Alexander Medvedev 1998 Russia
102 - Anton Savosin 2001 Russia
103 - Evgeniy Maltsev 1993 Russia
104 - Alexander Pinaev 1997 Russia
105 - Dmitriy Adeykin 2000 Russia
106 - Pavel Stegniy 2001 Russia
107 - Pavel Tarasov 2001 Russia
108 - Nikita Chanchikov 2001 Russia
109 - Maxim Kogan 1999 Russia
110 - Dmitriy Egorov 1997 Russia
111 - Saveliy Rozhin 2000 Russia
111 - Denis Roskoshin 2001 Russia
113 - Mikhail Shestakov 2001 Russia
114 - Konstantin Musikhin 2000 Russia
115 - Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia
116 - Matvey Prokopiev 2000 Russia
117 - Kirill Gulin 2000 Russia
118 - Dmitriy Goroshnikov 1993 Russia
119 - Sergey Lushnikov 2002 Russia
120 - Dmitriy Khokhlov 2001 Russia
121 - Alexander Prokhorov 1998 Russia
122 - Anton Shikalov 2002 Russia
123 - Evgeniy Kabakov 2001 Russia
124 - Ivan Sostavnev 1998 Russia
125 - Daniil Fironov 2001 Russia
126 - Maxim Kosarev 2003 Russia
127 - Dmitriy Chelobitchikov 1995 Russia
128 - Kirill Pechenov 1999 Russia
129 - Dmitriy Samigulin 2001 Russia
130 - Alexey Kozhemyachenko 2002 Russia
131 - Vadim Kuimov 1999 Russia
132 - Nikolay Koykov 1999 Russia
133 - Lenur Akhmetshin 2002 Russia
134 - Andrey Kutukov 2001 Russia
135 - Anton Kostromitin 2002 Russia
136 - Alexander Akulenko 2001 Russia
137 - Kirill Filippovich 2002 Russia
138 - Roman Uvarov 2001 Russia
139 - Mikhail Sednev 2001 Russia
140 - Alexey Voyakin 2001 Russia
141 - Dmitriy Mayorov 2000 Russia
142 - Bair Gungarov 1990 Russia
143 - Denis Smolin 2000 Russia
144 - Andrey Mikheev 2003 Russia
145 - Rustam Danilenko 1999 Russia
146 - Andrey Shmakov 2002 Russia
147 - Dmitriy Buyko 2003 Russia
148 - Roman Abramov 2001 Russia
149 - Danila Ladanov 2001 Russia
150 - Simon Saenko 2001 Russia
151 - Egor Cherkashin 2002 Russia
152 - Danil Sokolov 2001 Russia
153 - Vladislav Kozlovskiy 2001 Russia
154 - Nikita Zernin 2002 Russia
155 - Eldar Yatsuk 2003 Russia
156 - Konstantin Scherbakov 2001 Russia
157 - Iliya Kostromitin 2003 Russia
158 - Stanislav Rublev 2000 Russia
159 - Nikita Stepanov 2003 Russia
160 - Iliya Polevik 1999 Russia
161 - Sergey Torokov 1999 Russia
162 - Kirill Radchenko 2002 Russia
163 - Roman Butanov 2002 Russia
164 - Sergey Khayrullov 2002 Russia
165 - Eduard Zherdev 2001 Russia
166 - Semen Popov 1996 Russia
167 - Vladislav Khamidulin 2001 Russia
168 - Vitaliy Ponomarev 2000 Russia
169 - Nikita Abramov 2000 Russia
170 - Sergey Karelin 2002 Russia
171 - Ivan Dmitriev 2002 Russia
172 - Nikita Ponomarenko 1999 Russia
173 - Matvey Tolchin 2003 Russia
174 - Daniil Kalinin 2003 Russia
DNS - Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia
DNS - Filipp Kolpakov 1998 Russia
DNS - Maxim Amelchakov 2001 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Friday 29.Nov 2019
Calendar 2019/2020