Login

Lahti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 1:09:53.0 1:09:53.0
1 1-2 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 1:09:53.0 1:09:53.0
1 1-3 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:09:53.0 1:09:53.0
1 1-4 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 1:09:53.0 1:09:53.0
2 5-1 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 1:09:54.2 + 01.2
2 5-2 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:09:54.2 + 01.2
2 5-3 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 1:09:54.2 + 01.2
2 5-4 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 1:09:54.2 + 01.2
3 2-1 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 1:09:54.7 + 01.7
3 2-2 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 1:09:54.7 + 01.7
3 2-3 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 1:09:54.7 + 01.7
3 2-4 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 1:09:54.7 + 01.7
4 6-1 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 1:09:55.4 + 02.4
4 6-2 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 1:09:55.4 + 02.4
4 6-3 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 1:09:55.4 + 02.4
4 6-4 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy 1:09:55.4 + 02.4
5 10-1 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 1:10:08.2 + 15.2
5 10-2 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 1:10:08.2 + 15.2
5 10-3 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 1:10:08.2 + 15.2
5 10-4 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 1:10:08.2 + 15.2
6 3-1 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 1:10:15.4 + 22.4
6 3-2 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 1:10:15.4 + 22.4
6 3-3 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 1:10:15.4 + 22.4
6 3-4 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 1:10:15.4 + 22.4
7 7-1 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 1:10:15.4 + 22.4
7 7-2 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 1:10:15.4 + 22.4
7 7-3 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 1:10:15.4 + 22.4
7 7-4 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 1:10:15.4 + 22.4
8 4-1 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 1:11:49.8 + 01:56.8
8 4-2 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:11:49.8 + 01:56.8
8 4-3 Viktor Brännmark 1992 Sweden 1:11:49.8 + 01:56.8
8 4-4 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 1:11:49.8 + 01:56.8
9 8-1 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:12:32.6 + 02:39.6
9 8-2 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 1:12:32.6 + 02:39.6
9 8-3 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 1:12:32.6 + 02:39.6
9 8-4 Nail Bashmakov 1995 Kazakhstan 1:12:32.6 + 02:39.6
10 11-1 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland 1:13:13.4 + 03:20.4
10 11-2 Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland 1:13:13.4 + 03:20.4
10 11-3 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland 1:13:13.4 + 03:20.4
10 11-4 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 1:13:13.4 + 03:20.4
11 9-1 Jincai Shang 1993 China 1:17:12.6 + 07:19.6
11 9-2 Entemake Maowulietibieke 1996 China 1:17:12.6 + 07:19.6
11 9-3 Lin Bao 1999 China 1:17:12.6 + 07:19.6
11 9-4 Sun Qinghai 1988 China 1:17:12.6 + 07:19.6

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 1.Mar 2020
Calendar 2019/2020