Login

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 33:10.3 33:10.3
2 3 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 33:11.1 + 00.8
3 14 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 33:20.0 + 09.7
4 7 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 33:20.8 + 10.5
5 6 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 33:21.3 + 11.0
6 4 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 33:40.5 + 30.2
7 64 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 33:41.8 + 31.5
8 21 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Norway 33:41.9 + 31.6
9 2 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 33:42.4 + 32.1
10 15 Clement Parisse 1993 France 33:44.1 + 33.8
11 26 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 33:55.8 + 45.5
12 34 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 33:56.9 + 46.6
13 12 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 33:57.4 + 47.1
14 13 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 34:06.3 + 56.0
15 17 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 34:09.4 + 59.1
16 28 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 34:10.6 + 01:00.3
17 10 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 34:14.7 + 01:04.4
18 11 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 34:16.2 + 01:05.9
19 5 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 34:17.7 + 01:07.4
20 32 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 34:19.1 + 01:08.8
21 9 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 34:21.4 + 01:11.1
22 8 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 34:25.7 + 01:15.4
23 23 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 34:31.5 + 01:21.2
24 24 David Norris 1990 USA 34:32.7 + 01:22.4
25 16 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 34:35.3 + 01:25.0
26 25 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 34:35.8 + 01:25.5
27 36 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 34:42.7 + 01:32.4
28 54 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 34:46.1 + 01:35.8
29 18 Hugo Lapalus 1998 France 34:48.1 + 01:37.8
30 20 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 34:54.7 + 01:44.4
31 67 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 34:55.2 + 01:44.9
32 60 Filip Danielsson 1996 Sweden 34:57.0 + 01:46.7
33 19 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 34:57.1 + 01:46.8
34 50 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 34:59.1 + 01:48.8
35 38 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 35:01.7 + 01:51.4
36 49 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 35:10.0 + 01:59.7
37 37 Viktor Brännmark 1992 Sweden 35:11.4 + 02:01.1
38 31 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 35:11.8 + 02:01.5
39 56 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 35:13.3 + 02:03.0
40 33 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Norway 35:15.9 + 02:05.6
41 44 Dajan Danuser 1996 Switzerland 35:22.0 + 02:11.7
42 39 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 35:27.2 + 02:16.9
43 59 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 35:27.2 + 02:16.9
44 63 Martin Bergström 1992 Sweden 35:31.7 + 02:21.4
45 22 Andrew Musgrave 1990 United Kingdom 35:31.7 + 02:21.4
46 41 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 35:40.4 + 02:30.1
47 42 Clement Arnault 1990 France 35:40.7 + 02:30.4
48 30 Fredrik Andersson 1998 Sweden 35:41.3 + 02:31.0
49 58 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 35:45.4 + 02:35.1
50 52 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 35:45.5 + 02:35.2
51 35 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 35:55.9 + 02:45.6
52 66 Evan Palmer-Charrette 1994 Canada 35:56.1 + 02:45.8
53 51 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 35:56.5 + 02:46.2
54 69 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 35:56.9 + 02:46.6
55 53 Gilberto Panisi 1994 Italy 36:11.2 + 03:00.9
56 48 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 36:12.3 + 03:02.0
57 27 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 36:14.0 + 03:03.7
58 46 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 36:18.4 + 03:08.1
59 43 Andrew Young 1992 United Kingdom 36:22.9 + 03:12.6
60 45 Benjamin Lustgarten 1992 USA 36:31.3 + 03:21.0
61 62 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 36:40.7 + 03:30.4
62 61 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 36:41.0 + 03:30.7
63 70 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 36:43.0 + 03:32.7
64 55 Alexis Dumas 1995 Canada 36:43.6 + 03:33.3
65 40 Ian Torchia 1996 USA 36:48.0 + 03:37.7
66 74 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia 36:50.9 + 03:40.6
67 72 Bob Thompson 1991 Canada 36:55.8 + 03:45.5
68 71 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA 37:09.4 + 03:59.1
69 68 Nail Bashmakov 1995 Kazakhstan 37:11.8 + 04:01.5
70 79 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland 37:26.7 + 04:16.4
71 65 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 37:41.3 + 04:31.0
72 77 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 37:42.6 + 04:32.3
73 75 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 37:49.7 + 04:39.4
74 47 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 Canada 38:47.0 + 05:36.7
75 78 Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia 38:51.2 + 05:40.9
76 81 Kuerbanjiang Wuerkaixi 2000 China 39:06.9 + 05:56.6
77 57 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 39:16.3 + 06:06.0
78 80 Sun Qinghai 1988 China Lapped + Lapped
DNS 73 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland
DNF 29 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic
DNF 76 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km F Mass Start
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 9.Feb 2020
Calendar 2019/2020