Login

Dresden

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
2 10 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
3 20 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden
4 9 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway
5 19 Renaud Jay 1991 France
6 2 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway
7 5 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
8 12 Harald Astrup Arnesen 1995 Norway
9 8 Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway
10 25 Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden
11 4 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
12 27 James Clugnet 1996 United Kingdom
13 6 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
14 7 Andrew Young 1992 United Kingdom
15 16 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
16 23 Sun Qinghai 1988 China
17 14 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
18 22 Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland
19 29 Jan Pechousek 1997 Czech Republic
20 30 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
21 13 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
22 15 Richard Jouve 1994 France
23 18 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland
24 26 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
25 28 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA
26 3 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Norway
27 11 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
28 17 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France
29 21 Logan Hanneman 1993 USA
30 24 James Clinton Schoonmaker 2000 USA
31 - Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic
32 - Martin Bergström 1992 Sweden
33 - Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
34 - Bob Thompson 1991 Canada
35 - Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia
36 - Luka Markun 1998 Slovenia
37 - Max Olex 1989 Germany
38 - Janik Riebli 1998 Switzerland
39 - Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
40 - Arnaud Chautemps 1997 France
41 - Michael Hellweger 1996 Italy
42 - Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia
43 - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
44 - Ondrej Cerny 1999 Czech Republic
45 - Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
46 - Graham Ritchie 1998 Canada
47 - Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria
48 - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
49 - Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy
50 - Anian Sossau 2000 Germany
51 - Antoine Cyr 1998 Canada
52 - Jonas Schroeter 2000 Germany
53 - Denis Filimonov 1999 Russia
54 - Benjamin Moser 1997 Austria
55 - Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland
56 - Michael Föttinger 1997 Austria
57 - Tom Mancini 1998 France
58 - Lukas Mrkonjic 1999 Austria
59 - Entemake Maowulietibieke 1996 China
60 - Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland
61 - Henri Roos 1998 Estonia
62 - Maxim Cervinka 2000 Germany
63 - Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
64 - Richard Leupold 1997 Germany
65 - Meng Wei 1996 China
66 - Pierre Grall-Johnson 1999 Canada
67 - Jaunius Drusys 1995 Lithuania
68 - Kuerbanjiang Wuerkaixi 2000 China
69 - Seve De Campo 1998 Australia
70 - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
71 - Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania
72 - Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine
73 - Mateusz Haratyk 1998 Poland
74 - Mark Pollock 1992 Australia
75 - Yan Kostruba 1999 Ukraine
DNS - Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Dresden
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 11.Jan 2020
Calendar 2019/2020