Login

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 39:51.0 39:51.0
2 3 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 39:51.7 + 00.7
3 1 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 39:52.0 + 01.0
4 22 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 39:55.4 + 04.4
5 12 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 40:01.2 + 10.2
6 16 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 40:02.0 + 11.0
7 23 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 40:04.7 + 13.7
8 9 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 40:06.8 + 15.8
9 14 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 40:09.1 + 18.1
10 6 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 40:09.4 + 18.4
11 18 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 40:10.2 + 19.2
12 10 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 40:10.7 + 19.7
13 25 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 40:17.8 + 26.8
14 19 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 40:18.2 + 27.2
15 13 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 40:20.4 + 29.4
16 33 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 40:21.3 + 30.3
17 20 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 40:30.5 + 39.5
18 27 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 40:31.5 + 40.5
19 29 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 40:31.6 + 40.6
20 4 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 40:35.4 + 44.4
21 34 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 40:39.0 + 48.0
22 24 Clement Parisse 1993 France 40:42.1 + 51.1
23 15 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 40:42.5 + 51.5
24 28 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 40:44.5 + 53.5
25 11 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 40:45.7 + 54.7
26 31 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 40:45.9 + 54.9
27 21 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Norway 40:54.0 + 01:03.0
28 41 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 40:54.5 + 01:03.5
29 45 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 40:56.3 + 01:05.3
30 52 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 41:05.8 + 01:14.8
31 43 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 41:06.1 + 01:15.1
32 17 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 41:13.3 + 01:22.3
33 54 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 41:16.2 + 01:25.2
34 32 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 41:24.3 + 01:33.3
35 37 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 41:27.4 + 01:36.4
36 39 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 41:31.4 + 01:40.4
37 58 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy 41:31.5 + 01:40.5
38 30 David Norris 1990 USA 41:32.9 + 01:41.9
39 26 Andrew Musgrave 1990 United Kingdom 41:35.9 + 01:44.9
40 38 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 41:46.0 + 01:55.0
41 48 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 41:47.6 + 01:56.6
42 51 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 41:56.0 + 02:05.0
43 5 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 41:56.8 + 02:05.8
44 60 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland 42:13.7 + 02:22.7
45 55 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 42:13.9 + 02:22.9
46 53 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 42:14.4 + 02:23.4
47 36 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 42:25.7 + 02:34.7
48 40 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 42:29.6 + 02:38.6
49 50 Mikael Abram 1996 Italy 42:37.0 + 02:46.0
50 59 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 42:41.0 + 02:50.0
51 44 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 42:45.8 + 02:54.8
52 47 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 42:55.7 + 03:04.7
53 46 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 43:06.0 + 03:15.0
54 61 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 43:15.2 + 03:24.2
55 7 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 43:30.6 + 03:39.6
56 56 Nail Bashmakov 1995 Kazakhstan 43:38.4 + 03:47.4
57 57 Vladislav Kovalyov 1996 Kazakhstan 43:39.6 + 03:48.6
58 49 Jan Koristek 1996 Slovakia 44:01.1 + 04:10.1
59 63 Logan Hanneman 1993 USA 44:40.8 + 04:49.8
60 42 Renaud Jay 1991 France 44:43.2 + 04:52.2
61 35 Hugo Lapalus 1998 France 44:43.2 + 04:52.2
62 62 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 45:24.2 + 05:33.2
DNS - Florian Notz 1992 Germany
DNS - Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany
DNS - Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan
DNS - Jules Chappaz 1999 France
DNS - Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland
DNS - Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland
DNS - Kevin Bolger 1993 USA
DNS - Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland
DNS 8 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 15 km C Mass Start
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Friday 3.Jan 2020
Calendar 2019/2020