Login

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 11 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 34:53.8 34:53.8
2 18 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 35:00.1 + 06.3
3 2 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 35:15.5 + 21.7
4 3 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 35:22.8 + 29.0
5 19 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 35:24.3 + 30.5
6 17 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 35:26.3 + 32.5
7 6 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 35:28.5 + 34.7
8 15 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway 35:28.7 + 34.9
9 1 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 35:29.7 + 35.9
10 65 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 35:30.2 + 36.4
11 4 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 35:34.6 + 40.8
12 5 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 35:35.0 + 41.2
13 16 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 35:35.2 + 41.4
14 55 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 35:42.3 + 48.5
15 9 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 35:45.3 + 51.5
16 8 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 35:51.7 + 57.9
17 48 Andrew Musgrave 1990 United Kingdom 35:55.7 + 01:01.9
18 25 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 35:58.6 + 01:04.8
19 7 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 35:59.5 + 01:05.7
20 60 Clement Parisse 1993 France 36:00.7 + 01:06.9
21 73 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 36:02.8 + 01:09.0
22 37 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 36:05.1 + 01:11.3
23 22 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 36:05.7 + 01:11.9
24 44 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 36:06.0 + 01:12.2
25 42 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 36:07.1 + 01:13.3
26 21 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 36:11.3 + 01:17.5
27 39 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 36:12.8 + 01:19.0
28 36 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 36:13.7 + 01:19.9
29 12 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 36:17.0 + 01:23.2
30 32 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 36:17.1 + 01:23.3
31 28 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 36:17.5 + 01:23.7
32 43 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 36:19.8 + 01:26.0
33 50 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 36:20.3 + 01:26.5
34 20 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 36:21.2 + 01:27.4
35 23 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 36:22.8 + 01:29.0
36 53 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 36:23.7 + 01:29.9
37 13 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 36:24.4 + 01:30.6
38 14 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 36:29.2 + 01:35.4
39 10 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 36:39.3 + 01:45.5
40 49 David Norris 1990 USA 36:42.0 + 01:48.2
41 58 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 36:43.1 + 01:49.3
42 40 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland 36:44.0 + 01:50.2
43 26 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 36:46.9 + 01:53.1
44 30 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 36:47.1 + 01:53.3
45 69 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy 36:47.9 + 01:54.1
46 75 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 36:49.7 + 01:55.9
47 85 Jan Koristek 1996 Slovakia 36:52.0 + 01:58.2
48 70 Kyle Bratrud 1993 USA 36:53.0 + 01:59.2
49 35 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 36:53.6 + 01:59.8
50 34 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 36:56.2 + 02:02.4
51 29 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland 37:02.4 + 02:08.6
52 62 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 37:09.7 + 02:15.9
53 52 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 37:10.3 + 02:16.5
54 64 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 37:14.6 + 02:20.8
55 24 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland 37:17.5 + 02:23.7
56 38 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 37:25.0 + 02:31.2
57 78 Martin Himma 1999 Estonia 37:27.9 + 02:34.1
58 82 Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan 37:28.6 + 02:34.8
59 27 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 37:29.5 + 02:35.7
60 54 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 37:31.6 + 02:37.8
61 72 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland 37:35.5 + 02:41.7
62 51 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 37:37.8 + 02:44.0
63 57 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 37:44.3 + 02:50.5
64 41 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 37:45.4 + 02:51.6
65 68 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA 37:55.0 + 03:01.2
66 56 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 38:00.5 + 03:06.7
66 80 Mikayel Mikayelyan 1999 Armenia 38:00.5 + 03:06.7
68 45 Richard Jouve 1994 France 38:04.7 + 03:10.9
69 71 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 38:07.9 + 03:14.1
70 77 Karri Hakala 1996 Finland 38:11.5 + 03:17.7
71 79 Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland 38:23.3 + 03:29.5
72 46 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 38:24.2 + 03:30.4
73 59 Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan 38:42.3 + 03:48.5
74 74 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 38:44.3 + 03:50.5
75 66 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 39:28.5 + 04:34.7
76 47 Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland 39:30.7 + 04:36.9
77 63 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France Lapped + Lapped
78 81 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine Lapped + Lapped
79 83 Tadevos Poghosyan 1993 Armenia Lapped + Lapped
80 84 Yan Kostruba 1999 Ukraine Lapped + Lapped
DNQ - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
DNQ - Baptiste Gros 1990 France
DNQ - Jincai Shang 1993 China
DNQ - Henri Roos 1998 Estonia
DNQ - Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia
DNQ - Sun Qinghai 1988 China
DNQ - Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea
DNQ - Geon-Yong Lee 1993 South Korea
DNS - Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland
DNS 31 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway
DNS 33 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
DNS 67 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
DNS 76 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany
DNF 61 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy

Info

What Nordic Opening
Discipline 15 km F Handicap
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 1.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020