Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
50 km Classic - Lygna
Cross-Country, National Championship, Saturday 30.Mar 2019, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
189
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
2:13:14.2
2
195
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
+ 02:41.4
3
180
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 03:02.3
4
190
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
+ 03:10.7
5
179
Kvisle
Erland
1996
Norway
+ 03:37.8
6
185
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
+ 03:44.6
7
200
Valnes
Erik
1996
Norway
+ 03:54.9
8
203
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 04:01.9
9
198
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
+ 04:33.9
10
201
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
+ 05:07.1
11
207
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
+ 05:18.1
12
177
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
+ 05:42.9
13
169
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
+ 06:00.2
14
178
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
+ 06:15.4
15
187
Stakston
Petter
1997
Norway
+ 06:35.2
16
175
Stensås
Magnus
1993
Norway
+ 06:35.6
17
188
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
+ 06:37.7
18
136
Riseth
Fredrik
1995
Norway
+ 06:59.3
19
172
Bucher-Johannessen
Thomas
1997
Norway
+ 07:20.2
20
184
Ulvang
Jørgen Sæternes
1994
Norway
+ 08:12.7
21
205
Hope
Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
Norway
+ 08:19.6
22
137
Hegdal
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
+ 08:30.9
23
173
Amundsen
Harald Østberg
1998
Norway
+ 08:36.3
24
86
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
+ 08:44.1
25
141
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
+ 08:54.0
26
142
Mathisen
Runar Skaug
1993
Norway
+ 09:02.2
27
196
Dønnestad
Henrik
1996
Norway
+ 09:02.3
28
182
Jenssen
Jan Thomas
1996
Norway
+ 09:16.7
29
167
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
+ 09:19.6
30
145
Folkvord
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 09:24.5
31
202
Aurland
Joachim
1996
Norway
+ 10:05.3
32
168
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
+ 10:06.2
33
193
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
+ 10:25.5
34
151
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
+ 10:30.5
35
176
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
+ 10:33.0
36
192
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 10:36.3
37
152
Mølmen Høst
Anders
1991
Norway
+ 10:54.8
38
116
Gabrielsen
Sjur Obrestad
1992
Norway
+ 11:05.9
39
181
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
+ 11:10.0
40
163
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
+ 11:42.6
41
199
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
+ 11:58.6
42
149
Ihlebæk
Harald
1996
Norway
+ 12:03.9
43
146
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 12:16.7
44
131
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
+ 13:08.2
45
34
Smith
Didrik
1987
Norway
+ 13:11.8
46
153
Kim
Magnus
1998
South Korea
+ 13:15.5
47
132
Ramse
Sondre
1998
Norway
+ 13:21.0
48
159
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
+ 13:26.7
49
156
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
+ 13:42.5
50
125
Bie
Maximilian
1995
Norway
+ 13:46.0
51
90
Haugen
John Magnus
1996
Norway
+ 14:04.4
52
161
Svinsås
Jo
1997
Norway
+ 14:27.0
53
194
Vesterheim
Magnus
1994
Norway
+ 14:27.8
54
107
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
+ 14:27.9
54
166
Ramstad
Simen Bratberg
1996
Norway
+ 14:27.9
56
127
Westgård
Thomas Hjalmar
1995
Ireland
+ 14:42.7
57
158
Bjerkrheim
Kjetil Andre
1993
Norway
+ 14:45.4
58
164
Thele
Joar
1993
Norway
+ 14:47.2
59
133
Austad
Jonas
1996
Norway
+ 15:23.3
60
139
Sørensen
Lars
1998
Norway
+ 15:58.6
61
20
Thoner
Halvor Korbøl
1991
Norway
+ 15:59.2
62
101
Hægeland
Tor Olav
1998
Norway
+ 16:06.1
63
150
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
+ 16:21.6
64
120
Kjennerud
Eivind
1997
Norway
+ 16:50.3
65
8
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
+ 16:55.5
66
135
Husby
Erik
1997
Norway
+ 17:16.1
67
123
Hoås
Geir Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 17:19.4
68
111
Brøto
Emil Intelhus
1998
Norway
+ 17:24.9
69
89
Skrindo
Knut
1997
Norway
+ 17:38.3
70
84
Aarrestad
Magnus Lian
1995
Norway
+ 17:38.7
71
92
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
+ 17:41.0
72
40
Nydal
Erlend Moian
1992
Norway
+ 17:42.1
73
124
Nygaard
Bjørn Thomas
1987
Norway
+ 17:43.1
74
31
Vollan
Erling Pettersen
1996
Norway
+ 17:56.2
75
157
Vestli
Torstein
1994
Norway
+ 18:07.4
76
39
Offigstad
Oddvin Halvor
1984
Norway
+ 18:08.9
77
114
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
+ 18:19.9
78
138
Sivertsgård
Vegard
1998
Norway
+ 18:26.9
79
122
Vollset
Kristoffer By
1996
Norway
+ 19:03.9
80
49
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
+ 19:06.8
81
144
Sundsvik
Espen
1993
Norway
+ 19:16.6
82
113
Melhus
Marius Landsem
1997
Norway
+ 19:39.7
83
97
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
+ 19:42.9
84
6
Hallberg
Martin
1990
Norway
+ 19:52.6
85
106
Winther
Arnt Gunnar
1996
Norway
+ 19:59.7
86
53
Iversen
Mats
1993
Norway
+ 20:01.7
87
63
Svendsby
Ole Marius
1997
Norway
+ 20:03.9
88
165
Haga
Anders
1998
Norway
+ 20:17.4
89
119
Nyheim
Alexander Løvik
1996
Norway
+ 20:21.7
90
76
Moen
Sivert
1998
Norway
+ 20:22.0
91
94
Husdal
Henrik
1998
Norway
+ 20:23.4
92
23
Hansen
Magne Lund
1991
Norway
+ 20:25.8
93
108
Tandberg
Vebjørn
1996
Norway
+ 20:31.0
94
88
Kristoffersen
Patrick Fossum
1998
Norway
+ 20:31.8
95
4
Svingheim
Magnus
1984
Norway
+ 20:35.6
96
48
Tandberg
Jostein
1998
Norway
+ 20:38.6
97
62
Haug
Henrik Sørlie
1997
Norway
+ 20:43.6
98
79
Smenes
Atle
1989
Norway
+ 20:44.2
99
44
Wiig
Sivert
1997
Norway
+ 21:07.0
100
109
Gifstad
Thomas
1992
Norway
+ 21:29.2
101
83
Røer
Sigurd Lund
1995
Norway
+ 21:45.1
102
105
Buvarp
Martin Julian
1998
Norway
+ 21:48.1
103
130
Asdøl
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 21:52.2
104
56
Eriksen
Sivert Grøtan
1995
Norway
+ 21:58.8
105
67
Snellingen
Ola Nygård
1997
Norway
+ 22:04.2
106
85
Norøy
Magnus
1998
Norway
+ 22:22.3
107
60
Folkestad
Ole Jørgen
1997
Norway
+ 22:53.1
108
128
Wahl
Simen Munch
1998
Norway
+ 23:01.8
109
155
Holth
Bendik Skjønberg
1997
Norway
+ 23:18.8
110
5
Oppegaard
Mathias Høgenes
1990
Norway
+ 23:19.9
111
24
Meløy
Jakob
1993
Norway
+ 23:36.2
112
134
Flataker
Ole Morten
1997
Norway
+ 23:48.5
113
103
Holmbro
Hans Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 24:00.3
114
115
Vaarheim
Vegard
1997
Norway
+ 24:23.0
115
16
Valmestad
Truls
1966
Norway
+ 24:30.7
116
25
Aadne
Nils-Ingar
1982
Norway
+ 24:55.0
117
21
Solheim-Johnsen
Vegard
1995
Norway
+ 25:13.9
118
61
Myhre
Simen
1998
Norway
+ 25:19.0
119
43
Myklemyr
Vegard
1998
Norway
+ 25:19.6
120
55
Skinstad
Mårten Soleng
1997
Norway
+ 25:29.3
121
93
Bordal
Johannes
1998
Norway
+ 25:45.2
122
59
Aasbø
Jonas
1997
Norway
+ 25:46.5
123
12
Seeberg
Even
1998
Norway
+ 25:51.0
124
36
Røgenes
Øyvind
1990
Norway
+ 26:22.3
125
75
Langstein
Bjørn Erik
1998
Norway
+ 26:27.3
126
162
Riksaasen
Bjørn Georg
1997
Norway
+ 26:33.4
127
99
Instanes
Daniel May
1996
Norway
+ 26:47.1
128
77
Stølen
Erling
1990
Norway
+ 27:01.5
129
58
Bovold
Lars
1997
Norway
+ 27:18.2
130
112
Wiik
Emil
1997
Norway
+ 27:20.1
131
140
Hundseth
Johan
1993
Norway
+ 27:25.5
132
104
Andreasen
Jesper Abelsen
1998
Norway
+ 27:43.4
133
26
Nielsen
Jonas
1986
Norway
+ 27:45.6
134
37
Hefre
Lars Steinar
1992
Norway
+ 28:01.8
135
2
Hellebostad
Tor-Håkon
1987
Norway
+ 28:31.7
136
121
Bru-Hemmingby
Aksel
1998
Norway
+ 29:00.0
137
72
Engen
Sigurd Arne Brones
1998
Norway
+ 30:32.7
138
170
Meyer
Herman Martens
1997
Norway
+ 30:54.2
139
54
Borgersen
Jørgen
1995
Norway
+ 31:14.4
140
69
Johansen
Sindre
1998
Norway
+ 31:35.6
141
50
Lamøy
Kristoffer
1993
Norway
+ 32:06.7
142
9
Jakobsen
Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 32:10.2
143
19
Zanotto
Stefano
1992
Italy
+ 32:19.5
144
78
Lillevoll
Adrian Sandnes
1998
Norway
+ 32:31.9
145
96
Røyrhus
Vegard
1998
Norway
+ 32:53.6
146
118
Engesvold Flataker
Erling
1995
Norway
+ 32:54.2
147
64
Kvåle
Bjørnar
1995
Norway
+ 33:03.4
148
117
Forsmo
Ole Jacob
1998
Norway
+ 33:13.4
149
41
Ryttervold
Ivar Andre
1997
Norway
+ 34:32.4
150
81
Haug
Eirik
1997
Norway
+ 34:32.8
151
71
Ødegaarden
Vegard
1995
Norway
+ 34:33.6
152
51
Skjølsvold
Mats Burud
1997
Norway
+ 35:47.6
153
82
Magnussen
Andreas Finni
1998
Norway
+ 36:02.8
154
33
Kinneberg
Øyvind
1997
Norway
+ 36:38.2
155
47
Andersen
Herman Andreas
1998
Norway
+ 36:44.0
156
80
Leibundgut
Matthias
1986
Switzerland
+ 39:36.9
157
42
Odland
Svein
1998
Norway
+ 39:48.1
158
27
Lid Byggland
Torgeir
1996
Norway
+ 40:01.2
159
3
Indby
Ivar Hesselberg
1988
Norway
+ 40:39.1
160
18
Bakken
Erlend
1998
Norway
+ 43:07.6
161
66
Troøyen
Jørn
1998
Norway
+ 44:32.6
162
57
Jensen
Trym Moeng
1998
Norway
+ 45:36.1
163
7
Svendal
Fredrik
1991
Norway
+ 45:58.6
164
30
Larsen
Jonas Engebret
1991
Norway
+ 48:40.7
165
32
Henriksen
Didrik Graham
1992
Norway
+ 50:34.0
166
28
Lier
Emil
1997
Norway
+ 51:29.8
167
35
Torvik
Morten
1996
Norway
+ 60:03.3
DNS
10
Abrahamsen
Eirik
1997
Norway
DNS
102
Aabrekk
Eirik Bergene
1998
Norway
DNS
11
Kvisle
Ola
1994
Norway
DNS
110
Hjelde
Christian Magnus
1997
Norway
DNS
126
Mikkelsen
Eirik
1995
Norway
DNS
129
Moen
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
DNS
14
Hellerud
Gjermund
1966
Norway
DNS
143
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
DNS
147
Kristoffersen
Even
1996
Norway
DNS
148
Skogsholm
Vinjar
1994
Norway
DNS
15
Halldorsson
Øystein
1997
Norway
DNS
154
Rolfsen
Simen Thune
1997
Norway
DNS
160
Nyaas
Anders
1997
Norway
DNS
171
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
DNS
174
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
DNS
186
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
DNS
197
Grønflaten
Sindre
1995
Norway
DNS
22
Hennig
Erlend Widerøe
1993
Norway
DNS
38
Hamnes
Vegard
1993
Norway
DNS
45
Skredegård
Tor Magnus
1998
Norway
DNS
46
Nordeng
August
1995
Norway
DNS
52
Iversen
Gaute
1996
Norway
DNS
73
Knotten
Sivert
1997
Norway
DNS
87
Folkvord
Ingvar
1993
Norway
DNS
91
Røvik
Torstein Buan
1996
Norway
DNS
98
Grastveit
Stian
1995
Norway
DNF
100
Gullikstad
Henrik
1997
Norway
DNF
13
Gangsø
Johan Sørum
1996
Norway
DNF
183
Stenshagen
Mattis
1996
Norway
DNF
191
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
DNF
204
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
DNF
206
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
DNF
29
Flaen
Sebastian Sundet
1997
Norway
DNF
65
Arntsen
Mikkel
1995
Norway
DNF
68
Reinemo
Per Ivar
1998
Norway
DNF
70
Aastvedt
Eirik Tvedt
1995
Norway
DNF
74
Holmstrøm
Brian
1997
Norway
DNF
95
Skjeldal
Kristian
1998
Norway