Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Classic - Harstad
Cross-Country, National Event, Saturday 16.Mar 2019, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
103
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
40:02.9
2
120
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
+ 09.4
3
124
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
+ 37.6
4
119
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 50.6
5
110
Stensås
Magnus
1993
Norway
+ 01:05.8
6
109
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 01:16.1
7
105
Kvisle
Erland
1996
Norway
+ 01:16.9
8
114
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
+ 01:21.3
9
118
Stakston
Petter
1997
Norway
+ 01:31.7
10
121
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
+ 01:46.8
11
108
Jenssen
Jan Thomas
1996
Norway
+ 01:47.0
12
122
Hope
Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
Norway
+ 01:47.7
13
76
Holth
Bendik Skjønberg
1997
Norway
+ 01:54.2
14
130
Amundsen
Harald Østberg
1998
Norway
+ 02:01.8
15
128
Hegdal
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
+ 02:02.2
16
131
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 02:05.1
17
71
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
+ 02:15.9
18
104
Dønnestad
Henrik
1996
Norway
+ 02:17.3
19
99
Rønning
Sigurd
1997
Norway
+ 02:17.8
20
113
Meyer
Herman Martens
1997
Norway
+ 02:23.6
21
102
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
+ 02:24.3
22
129
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
+ 02:32.1
23
83
Ihlebæk
Harald
1996
Norway
+ 02:33.7
24
75
Westgård
Thomas Hjalmar
1995
Ireland
+ 02:37.9
25
111
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
+ 02:39.1
26
126
Ramse
Sondre
1998
Norway
+ 02:42.3
27
70
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
+ 02:43.8
28
94
Kristoffersen
Even
1996
Norway
+ 02:48.3
29
85
Bjerkrheim
Kjetil Andre
1993
Norway
+ 02:51.2
30
91
Vestli
Torstein
1994
Norway
+ 02:55.0
31
107
Aurland
Joachim
1996
Norway
+ 03:01.8
32
82
Nyaas
Anders
1997
Norway
+ 03:04.4
33
74
Moen
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
+ 03:09.5
34
132
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
+ 03:12.8
35
98
Ramstad
Simen Bratberg
1996
Norway
+ 03:15.5
36
125
Riseth
Fredrik
1995
Norway
+ 03:17.7
37
69
Mikkelsen
Eirik
1995
Norway
+ 03:18.3
38
90
Svinsås
Jo
1997
Norway
+ 03:24.9
39
57
Gabrielsen
Sjur Obrestad
1992
Norway
+ 03:35.4
40
127
Hoel
Amund
1997
Norway
+ 03:38.5
41
48
Tandberg
Vebjørn
1996
Norway
+ 03:48.3
42
66
Andreasen
Jesper Abelsen
1998
Norway
+ 03:51.2
43
95
Buvarp
Martin Julian
1998
Norway
+ 03:52.3
44
8
Myhre
Simen
1998
Norway
+ 04:01.0
45
86
Austad
Jonas
1996
Norway
+ 04:04.0
46
45
Røer
Sigurd Lund
1995
Norway
+ 04:04.7
47
63
Skrindo
Knut
1997
Norway
+ 04:05.2
48
56
Bru-Hemmingby
Aksel
1998
Norway
+ 04:05.4
49
50
Vaarheim
Vegard
1997
Norway
+ 04:07.8
50
73
Husby
Erik
1997
Norway
+ 04:09.6
51
20
Arntsen
Mikkel
1995
Norway
+ 04:11.8
51
93
Folkvord
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 04:11.8
53
41
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
+ 04:16.4
54
62
Nyheim
Alexander Løvik
1996
Norway
+ 04:17.2
55
64
Engesvold Flataker
Erling
1995
Norway
+ 04:18.1
56
40
Skjeldal
Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 04:18.5
57
55
Aarrestad
Magnus Lian
1995
Norway
+ 04:20.2
58
44
Knotten
Sivert
1997
Norway
+ 04:20.9
59
31
Vollan
Erling Pettersen
1996
Norway
+ 04:23.8
60
49
Nygaard
Bjørn Thomas
1987
Norway
+ 04:28.3
61
65
Wiig
Sivert
1997
Norway
+ 04:29.6
62
123
Kim
Magnus
1998
South Korea
+ 04:30.3
63
77
Mikkelsen
Martin
1992
Norway
+ 04:33.9
64
15
Eira
Aslak Ole
1996
Norway
+ 04:41.7
65
84
Brøto
Emil Intelhus
1998
Norway
+ 04:42.1
66
60
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
+ 04:43.2
67
53
Haugen
John Magnus
1996
Norway
+ 04:44.1
68
39
Norøy
Magnus
1998
Norway
+ 04:44.5
69
58
Husdal
Henrik
1998
Norway
+ 05:03.0
70
59
Frost
Edvin
1995
Norway
+ 05:09.4
71
87
Sørensen
Anders
1996
Norway
+ 05:14.9
72
38
Folkvord
Ingvar
1993
Norway
+ 05:15.1
73
37
Kjennerud
Eivind
1997
Norway
+ 05:15.7
74
81
Wahl
Simen Munch
1998
Norway
+ 05:15.8
75
92
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
+ 05:16.2
76
5
Haug
Henrik Sørlie
1997
Norway
+ 05:17.8
77
51
Øwre Haugan
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 05:27.3
78
33
Langstein
Bjørn Erik
1998
Norway
+ 05:39.4
79
11
Solheim-Johnsen
Vegard
1995
Norway
+ 05:39.7
80
17
Aasbø
Jonas
1997
Norway
+ 05:41.1
81
36
Melhus
Marius Landsem
1997
Norway
+ 05:45.5
82
68
Lippert
Jørgen
1998
Norway
+ 05:50.7
83
43
Moen
Sivert
1998
Norway
+ 06:18.9
84
72
Sundsvik
Espen
1993
Norway
+ 06:19.8
85
25
Svendsby
Ole Marius
1997
Norway
+ 06:22.8
86
19
Folkestad
Ole Jørgen
1997
Norway
+ 06:28.4
87
13
Engen
Sigurd Arne Brones
1998
Norway
+ 06:30.6
88
46
Forsmo
Ole Jacob
1998
Norway
+ 06:32.8
89
34
Espeland
Skjalg
1998
Norway
+ 06:34.7
90
32
Ryttervold
Ivar Andre
1997
Norway
+ 06:42.8
91
10
Gundersen
Simon Fredrik
1993
Norway
+ 06:47.8
92
21
Holmstrøm
Brian
1997
Norway
+ 06:51.2
93
4
Lenningsvik
Andre
1996
Norway
+ 06:57.3
94
3
Fines
Svein Berg
1996
Norway
+ 07:05.5
95
30
Andersen
Herman Andreas
1998
Norway
+ 07:12.7
96
16
Lange
Sondre Halvor
1995
Norway
+ 07:45.7
97
101
Holmbro
Hans Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 07:55.8
98
47
Winther
Arnt Gunnar
1996
Norway
+ 07:55.9
99
29
Jonsson
Albert
1997
Iceland
+ 07:56.8
100
28
Sivertsen
Magnus
1997
Norway
+ 08:02.4
101
18
Lillevoll
Adrian Sandnes
1998
Norway
+ 08:11.7
102
7
Nesvold
Ole Martin Myre
1995
Norway
+ 08:29.0
103
23
Torbergsen
Sindre A Winter
1996
Norway
+ 08:52.8
104
9
Pedersen
Isak
1997
Iceland
+ 09:03.8
105
12
Skredegård
Tor Magnus
1998
Norway
+ 09:24.6
106
35
Troøyen
Jørn
1998
Norway
+ 10:39.0
107
22
Aastvedt
Eirik Tvedt
1995
Norway
+ 10:39.6
DNS
100
Fikke
Trym Halbjørhus
1996
Norway
DNS
106
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
DNS
112
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
DNS
115
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
DNS
117
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
DNS
14
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
DNS
2
Hauan
Sivert Hansen
1997
Norway
DNS
27
Iversen
Gaute
1996
Norway
DNS
42
Nordeng
August
1995
Norway
DNS
52
Hjelde
Christian Magnus
1997
Norway
DNS
54
Aulin
Lasse Løwstrøm
1996
Norway
DNS
6
Myklemyr
Vegard
1998
Norway
DNS
61
Instanes
Daniel May
1996
Norway
DNS
67
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
DNS
78
Sivertsgård
Vegard
1998
Norway
DNS
79
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
DNS
88
Bordal
Johannes
1998
Norway
DNS
89
Flataker
Ole Morten
1997
Norway
DNS
96
Haga
Anders
1998
Norway
DNS
97
Hundseth
Johan
1993
Norway
DNF
116
Ulvang
Jørgen Sæternes
1994
Norway
DNF
24
Borgersen
Jørgen
1995
Norway
DNF
26
Magnussen
Andreas Finni
1998
Norway
DNF
80
Røvik
Torstein Buan
1996
Norway