Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Classic - Hommelvik
Cross-Country, National Event, Sunday 17.Feb 2019, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
140
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
37:21.4
2
114
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
+ 21.2
3
102
Stensås
Magnus
1993
Norway
+ 32.3
4
138
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
+ 33.7
5
135
Kvisle
Erland
1996
Norway
+ 36.8
6
130
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 41.3
7
122
Hovland
Torgeir Sulen
1995
Norway
+ 49.5
8
113
Hope
Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
Norway
+ 51.1
9
104
Ulvang
Jørgen Sæternes
1994
Norway
+ 55.1
10
127
Amundsen
Harald Østberg
1998
Norway
+ 58.1
11
131
Grønflaten
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 01:00.0
12
118
Moseby
Håvard
1999
Norway
+ 01:03.0
13
124
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
+ 01:06.6
14
134
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 01:10.1
15
136
Hoel
Amund
1997
Norway
+ 01:11.3
16
117
Stakston
Petter
1997
Norway
+ 01:11.7
17
103
Bucher-Johannessen
Thomas
1997
Norway
+ 01:12.7
18
128
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
+ 01:16.2
19
107
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
+ 01:18.6
20
133
Dønnestad
Henrik
1996
Norway
+ 01:18.8
21
121
Ihlebæk
Harald
1996
Norway
+ 01:19.1
22
108
Sivertsgård
Vegard
1998
Norway
+ 01:26.0
23
155
Flataker
Ole Morten
1997
Norway
+ 01:30.9
24
119
Jenssen
Jan Thomas
1996
Norway
+ 01:31.4
25
156
Ramstad
Simen Bratberg
1996
Norway
+ 01:38.9
26
120
Kim
Magnus
1998
South Korea
+ 01:49.7
27
110
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
+ 01:57.9
28
159
Moen
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
+ 01:59.3
29
144
Hægeland
Tor Olav
1998
Norway
+ 02:03.2
30
180
Westgård
Thomas Hjalmar
1995
Ireland
+ 02:08.3
31
132
Meyer
Herman Martens
1997
Norway
+ 02:10.8
32
184
Røvik
Torstein Buan
1996
Norway
+ 02:11.2
33
146
Bjerkrheim
Kjetil Andre
1993
Norway
+ 02:12.1
34
158
Brøto
Emil Intelhus
1998
Norway
+ 02:12.4
35
148
Husby
Erik
1997
Norway
+ 02:12.9
36
167
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
+ 02:15.0
37
139
Hundseth
Johan
1993
Norway
+ 02:17.5
38
192
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
+ 02:19.1
39
123
Sørensen
Lars
1998
Norway
+ 02:20.4
40
163
Aarrestad
Magnus Lian
1995
Norway
+ 02:21.4
41
172
Vestli
Torstein
1994
Norway
+ 02:25.2
42
101
Rolfsen
Simen Thune
1997
Norway
+ 02:27.2
42
149
Hoås
Geir Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 02:27.2
44
173
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
+ 02:28.8
45
179
Holth
Bendik Skjønberg
1997
Norway
+ 02:28.9
46
157
Holmbro
Hans Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 02:29.0
47
171
Hegdal
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
+ 02:31.4
48
161
Vaarheim
Vegard
1997
Norway
+ 02:36.2
49
168
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
+ 02:37.8
50
165
Folkvord
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 02:38.6
51
142
Wahl
Simen Munch
1998
Norway
+ 02:41.2
52
115
Mikkelsen
Eirik
1995
Norway
+ 02:45.7
53
151
Winther
Arnt Gunnar
1996
Norway
+ 02:48.5
54
178
Jackson
Ryan
1997
Canada
+ 02:52.1
55
166
Instanes
Daniel May
1996
Norway
+ 02:57.8
56
218
Nyheim
Alexander Løvik
1996
Norway
+ 03:00.1
57
164
Gabrielsen
Sjur Obrestad
1992
Norway
+ 03:00.2
58
153
Bordal
Johannes
1998
Norway
+ 03:01.0
59
210
Røer
Sigurd Lund
1995
Norway
+ 03:01.1
60
170
Husdal
Henrik
1998
Norway
+ 03:03.3
61
162
Nyaas
Anders
1997
Norway
+ 03:05.9
62
111
Ramse
Sondre
1998
Norway
+ 03:06.3
63
154
Folkvord
Ingvar
1993
Norway
+ 03:08.0
64
175
Skrindo
Knut
1997
Norway
+ 03:12.0
65
160
Aabrekk
Eirik Bergene
1998
Norway
+ 03:12.7
66
150
Andreasen
Jesper Abelsen
1998
Norway
+ 03:16.3
67
182
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
+ 03:18.0
68
106
Hjelstuen
Håkon
1992
Norway
+ 03:18.4
69
181
Fikke
Trym Halbjørhus
1996
Norway
+ 03:21.6
70
116
Haga
Anders
1998
Norway
+ 03:23.0
71
109
Kristoffersen
Even
1996
Norway
+ 03:24.4
72
112
Sundsvik
Espen
1993
Norway
+ 03:26.8
73
208
Hammer
Johan Tøndel
1999
Norway
+ 03:28.0
74
200
Kristoffersen
Patrick Fossum
1998
Norway
+ 03:33.6
75
174
Austad
Jonas
1996
Norway
+ 03:40.7
76
183
Frost
Edvin
1995
Norway
+ 03:41.6
77
198
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
+ 03:42.4
78
219
Kjennerud
Eivind
1997
Norway
+ 03:52.7
79
223
Tandberg
Vebjørn
1996
Norway
+ 03:57.3
80
196
Engesvold Flataker
Erling
1995
Norway
+ 03:58.0
81
225
Gullikstad
Henrik
1997
Norway
+ 04:07.4
82
187
Melhus
Marius Landsem
1997
Norway
+ 04:07.6
83
222
Haugen
John Magnus
1996
Norway
+ 04:29.1
84
217
Hauan
Sivert Hansen
1997
Norway
+ 04:32.8
85
105
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
+ 04:35.7
86
211
Knotten
Sivert
1997
Norway
+ 04:39.2
87
206
Espeland
Skjalg
1998
Norway
+ 04:45.3
88
199
Øwre Haugan
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 04:47.9
89
243
Myhre
Simen
1998
Norway
+ 04:50.4
90
147
Helgestad
Fredrik
1997
Norway
+ 04:58.0
91
202
Borgersen
Jørgen
1995
Norway
+ 04:58.9
91
256
Aasbø
Jonas
1997
Norway
+ 04:58.9
93
251
Lenningsvik
Andre
1996
Norway
+ 04:59.3
94
236
Holmstrøm
Brian
1997
Norway
+ 05:01.4
95
231
Pollen
Roger Øye
1994
Norway
+ 05:02.7
96
224
Nordeng
August
1995
Norway
+ 05:03.0
97
189
Wiik
Emil
1997
Norway
+ 05:03.1
98
234
Opsahl
Torstein Wiiger
1997
Norway
+ 05:04.3
99
253
Stjern
Vegard Fosli
1999
Norway
+ 05:04.8
100
191
Zechel
Maks
1997
Canada
+ 05:08.5
101
188
Snellingen
Ola Nygård
1997
Norway
+ 05:10.2
102
212
Haug
Henrik Sørlie
1997
Norway
+ 05:10.7
103
230
Tandberg
Jostein
1998
Norway
+ 05:15.4
104
204
Langstein
Bjørn Erik
1998
Norway
+ 05:15.5
105
177
Norøy
Magnus
1998
Norway
+ 05:16.2
106
255
Karlsen
Aleksander Morsund
1996
Norway
+ 05:19.8
107
241
Kjærnsli
Henrik
1994
Norway
+ 05:26.9
108
261
Engelstad
Øystein
1996
Norway
+ 05:27.7
109
220
Ensrud
Ole Haldor
1998
Norway
+ 05:46.8
110
216
Johansen
Sindre
1998
Norway
+ 05:51.0
111
235
Myklemyr
Vegard
1998
Norway
+ 05:52.6
112
195
Thorstensen
Erik Lippestad
1994
Norway
+ 05:54.2
113
257
Reinemo
Per Ivar
1998
Norway
+ 05:58.4
114
203
Skogvold
Kristian
1999
Norway
+ 06:02.7
115
201
Svendsby
Ole Marius
1997
Norway
+ 06:12.5
116
258
Andersson
Axel
1999
Norway
+ 06:19.0
117
215
Engen
Sigurd Arne Brones
1998
Norway
+ 06:24.0
118
237
Andersen
Herman Andreas
1998
Norway
+ 06:25.7
119
193
Haug
Eirik
1997
Norway
+ 06:36.8
120
265
Folkestad
Ole Jørgen
1997
Norway
+ 06:37.2
121
207
Bergan
Sivert Halfdan
1995
Norway
+ 06:44.5
122
244
Lamøy
Kristoffer
1993
Norway
+ 06:53.3
123
260
Dahle
Hallvard
2000
Norway
+ 06:54.3
124
239
Ellingsen
Emil Richstad
2000
Norway
+ 07:03.9
125
246
Leibundgut
Matthias
1986
Switzerland
+ 07:35.9
126
247
Renaa
Marius Moe
1999
Norway
+ 07:38.7
127
228
Ofte
Stian Yndesdal
1996
Norway
+ 07:49.2
128
233
Storrø
Aasmund Krokann
2000
Norway
+ 07:51.7
129
266
Ødegaarden
Vegard
1995
Norway
+ 07:57.7
130
254
Mestvedthagen
Sevat
1998
Norway
+ 08:02.9
131
250
Lillevoll
Adrian Sandnes
1998
Norway
+ 08:03.5
132
226
Skredegård
Tor Magnus
1998
Norway
+ 08:35.5
133
248
Troøyen
Jørn
1998
Norway
+ 08:49.6
134
242
Aastvedt
Eirik Tvedt
1995
Norway
+ 09:29.2
135
232
Hagen
Eivind
1983
Norway
+ 13:01.3
136
240
Lier
Emil
1997
Norway
+ 13:37.5
137
245
Jungbluth Rodriguez
Klaus
1979
Ecuador
+ 17:59.8
DNS
126
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
DNS
129
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
DNS
137
Sørensen
Anders
1996
Norway
DNS
145
Nygaard
Bjørn Thomas
1987
Norway
DNS
169
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
DNS
176
Hippe
Even Sæteren
1994
Norway
DNS
185
Forsmo
Ole Jacob
1998
Norway
DNS
186
Myrmo
Håkon
1995
Norway
DNS
194
Breivik
Eirik Langedal
1998
Norway
DNS
197
Hjelde
Christian Magnus
1997
Norway
DNS
205
Røyrhus
Vegard
1998
Norway
DNS
209
Wiig
Sivert
1997
Norway
DNS
214
Aulin
Lasse Løwstrøm
1996
Norway
DNS
221
Sivertsen
Magnus
1997
Norway
DNS
227
Einangshaug
Henrik
2000
Norway
DNS
229
Skarpeid
Alexander
1994
Norway
DNS
238
Fines
Svein Berg
1996
Norway
DNS
249
Bjerke
Brede
1995
Norway
DNS
252
Solheim-Johnsen
Vegard
1995
Norway
DNS
262
Bygland-Hansen
Kristian
1998
Norway
DNS
263
Pedersen
Henrik Skjervold
1995
Norway
DNS
264
Hodt
Jørgen Bakken
1998
Norway
DNF
125
Riseth
Fredrik
1995
Norway
DNF
141
Larsen
Thomas Helland
1998
Norway
DNF
143
Buvarp
Martin Julian
1998
Norway
DNF
152
Grastveit
Stian
1995
Norway
DNF
190
Finne
Sindre
1997
Norway
DNF
213
Magnussen
Andreas Finni
1998
Norway
DNF
259
Rikardsen
Vetle Utheim
2000
Norway