Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 40 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 1:17:06.2 1:17:06.2
2 28 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 1:17:15.4 + 09.2
3 29 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 1:18:14.7 + 01:08.5
4 21 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 1:18:30.0 + 01:23.8
5 37 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia 1:18:36.1 + 01:29.9
6 39 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 1:18:49.5 + 01:43.3
7 27 Anton Timashov 1996 Russia 1:19:14.8 + 02:08.6
8 12 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 1:19:30.7 + 02:24.5
9 20 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:19:57.2 + 02:51.0
10 25 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 1:19:59.9 + 02:53.7
11 33 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 1:20:03.3 + 02:57.1
12 11 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 1:20:33.7 + 03:27.5
13 15 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 1:20:38.6 + 03:32.4
14 32 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 1:20:48.1 + 03:41.9
15 35 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 1:20:49.2 + 03:43.0
16 22 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 1:20:56.2 + 03:50.0
17 26 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 1:20:59.2 + 03:53.0
18 57 Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia 1:21:00.0 + 03:53.8
19 24 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 1:21:03.7 + 03:57.5
20 17 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 1:21:16.5 + 04:10.3
21 38 Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia 1:21:20.6 + 04:14.4
22 42 Anton Bykov 1998 Russia 1:21:25.4 + 04:19.2
23 30 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 1:21:32.2 + 04:26.0
24 75 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia 1:21:37.1 + 04:30.9
25 5 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 1:22:02.3 + 04:56.1
26 31 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 1:22:05.0 + 04:58.8
27 13 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 1:22:18.6 + 05:12.4
28 41 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 1:22:23.4 + 05:17.2
29 18 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 1:22:24.2 + 05:18.0
30 34 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 1:22:29.6 + 05:23.4
31 6 Valeriy Ponomarev 1998 Russia 1:22:44.7 + 05:38.5
32 1 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia 1:22:45.9 + 05:39.7
33 4 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia 1:23:16.7 + 06:10.5
34 66 Daniil Rochev 1997 Russia 1:23:20.5 + 06:14.3
35 3 Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia 1:23:46.7 + 06:40.5
36 49 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 1:23:52.7 + 06:46.5
37 53 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia 1:24:06.5 + 07:00.3
38 47 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 1:24:15.7 + 07:09.5
39 46 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 1:24:22.9 + 07:16.7
40 48 Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia 1:24:23.1 + 07:16.9
41 7 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia 1:24:50.2 + 07:44.0
42 50 Alexey Grigoriev 1993 Russia 1:24:56.4 + 07:50.2
43 14 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 1:25:14.0 + 08:07.8
44 43 Evgeniy Tsepkov 1987 Russia 1:26:11.0 + 09:04.8
45 51 Alexander Artemiev 1998 Russia 1:26:21.0 + 09:14.8
46 69 Konstantin Tiunov 1999 Russia 1:26:52.3 + 09:46.1
47 58 Aliaksandr Valynko 1998 Belarus 1:26:54.6 + 09:48.4
48 76 Maxim Sysolyatin 1998 Russia 1:26:59.0 + 09:52.8
49 9 Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia 1:27:03.5 + 09:57.3
50 71 Artem Kuznetsov 1999 Russia 1:27:07.7 + 10:01.5
51 62 Grigoriy Desiatnik 1991 Russia 1:27:15.5 + 10:09.3
52 52 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia 1:27:42.4 + 10:36.2
53 45 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia 1:27:48.3 + 10:42.1
54 85 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 1:27:48.5 + 10:42.3
55 55 Aleh Chychykau 1996 Belarus 1:28:23.9 + 11:17.7
56 61 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia 1:28:58.5 + 11:52.3
57 56 Nikita Egorov 1998 Russia 1:29:51.5 + 12:45.3
58 59 Ivan Dedkov 1997 Russia 1:29:56.2 + 12:50.0
59 77 Daniil Druzhinin 2000 Russia 1:30:57.5 + 13:51.3
60 70 Dmitriy Petrin 1998 Russia 1:31:19.4 + 14:13.2
61 64 Yauheni Lamaka 1998 Belarus 1:31:54.6 + 14:48.4
62 60 Pavel Tarasov 1997 Russia 1:32:31.4 + 15:25.2
63 82 Maxim Soloviev 2000 Russia 1:32:55.1 + 15:48.9
64 72 Vladimir Ganushkin 1999 Russia 1:33:13.9 + 16:07.7
65 84 Timofey Moiseev 1996 Russia 1:34:29.6 + 17:23.4
DNS 16 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus
DNS 19 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia
DNS 2 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
DNS 23 Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia
DNS 36 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
DNS 44 Fedor Nazarov 1998 Russia
DNS 54 Ivan Paltsev 1998 Russia
DNS 63 Roman Deryabov 2000 Russia
DNS 65 Egor Kutuzov 1993 Russia
DNS 67 Ivan Bezmaternykh 1997 Russia
DNS 74 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia
DNS 78 Kirill Smirnov 1996 Russia
DNS 79 Ivan Yazopov 1997 Russia
DNS 8 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia
DNS 80 Andrey Mironov 1998 Russia
DNS 81 Anton Degesov 2000 Russia
DNS 87 Ivan Saveliev 1999 Russia
DNF 10 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia
DNF 68 Dmitriy Chelobitchikov 1995 Russia
DNF 73 Andrey Burd 1995 Russia
DNF 83 Alexander Sova 1997 Russia
DNF 86 Alexander Kolesnikov 1999 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 30 km C
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 26.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019