Login

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia
2 4 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
3 2 Denis Filimonov 1999 Russia
4 3 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
5 5 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia
6 30 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
7 19 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
8 8 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
9 14 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia
10 17 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia
11 24 Ivan Seleznev 2000 Russia
12 25 Maxim Garder 1997 Russia
13 10 Andrey Nekrasov 1999 Russia
14 13 Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia
15 15 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia
16 22 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
17 9 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia
18 11 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia
19 16 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
20 28 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
21 7 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
22 12 Ivan Bezmaternykh 1997 Russia
23 20 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
24 23 Valeriy Ponomarev 1998 Russia
25 26 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia
26 6 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia
27 18 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia
28 21 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
29 27 Alexey Zubkov 1995 Russia
30 29 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia
31 - Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
32 - Alexander Rudakov 1995 Russia
33 - Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
34 - Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia
35 - Iliya Kuznetsov 2000 Russia
36 - Artem Vasiliev 2000 Russia
37 - Ivan Gorbunov 1999 Russia
38 - Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
39 - Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia
40 - Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia
41 - Kirill Pechenov 1999 Russia
42 - Anton Timashov 1996 Russia
43 - Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
44 - Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia
45 - Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
46 - Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia
47 - Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia
48 - Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
49 - Petr Yartsev 1997 Russia
50 - Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
51 - Danil Lyapkalo 1998 Russia
52 - Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
53 - Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
54 - Maxim Sysolyatin 1998 Russia
55 - Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia
56 - Alexander Grigoriev 2000 Russia
57 - Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
58 - Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia
59 - Maxim Kogan 1999 Russia
60 - Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
61 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
62 - Daniil Rochev 1997 Russia
63 - Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
64 - Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia
65 - Egor Karkin 1996 Russia
66 - Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia
67 - Ivan Paltsev 1998 Russia
68 - Filipp Kolpakov 1998 Russia
69 - Ramil Mindiyarov 1994 Russia
70 - Vladislav Kutyrev 2000 Russia
71 - Anton Bogdanov 2000 Russia
72 - Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia
73 - Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
74 - Yaroslav Egoshin 1999 Russia
75 - Vitaliy Zhenikhov 1999 Russia
76 - Dmitriy Orehov 1996 Russia
77 - Nikita Bashkeev 1998 Russia
78 - Ivan Kustov 1988 Russia
79 - Danil Savin 1999 Russia
80 - Igor Fofanov 1997 Russia
81 - Sergey Mizera 1999 Russia
82 - Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia
83 - Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia
84 - Alexander Artemiev 1998 Russia
85 - Konstantin Mochalov 1999 Russia
86 - Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia
87 - Artem Malyshev 1998 Russia
88 - Alexander Sizikov 2000 Russia
89 - Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia
90 - Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia
91 - Daniil Pryanichnikov 1997 Russia
92 - Andrey Maschenko 1998 Russia
93 - Sergey Kanev 1998 Russia
94 - Damir Muflikhunov 1994 Russia
95 - Salavat Khasanshin 2000 Russia
96 - Alexander Burmenskiy 1999 Russia
97 - Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia
98 - Vyacheslav Mironov 1997 Russia
99 - Stepan Tikhonov 1998 Russia
100 - Andrey Evmenov 2000 Russia
101 - Egor Kutuzov 1993 Russia
102 - Artem Koshelev 1993 Russia
103 - Alexander Chapaev 1999 Russia
104 - Petr Koronov 1993 Russia
105 - Illarion Zakharov 1999 Russia
106 - Roman Deryabov 2000 Russia
107 - Alexander Iotov 1998 Russia
108 - Alexey Plotnikov 1999 Russia
109 - Yaroslav Sedyukov 2001 Russia
110 - Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia
111 - Rodion Kolesnikov 2002 Russia
112 - Dmitriy Adeykin 2000 Russia
113 - Kirill Fomin 1999 Russia
114 - Alexander Pinaev 1997 Russia
115 - Denis Pylaev 1999 Russia
116 - Pavel Tarasov 1997 Russia
117 - Alexey Kolesnik 2000 Russia
118 - Daniil Lykov 1997 Russia
119 - Alexander Kuzovnikov 2000 Russia
120 - Dmitriy Mayorov 2000 Russia
121 - Mikhail Sednev 2001 Russia
122 - Andrey Vishnyakov 1998 Russia
123 - Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
124 - Vladimir Zanin 1997 Russia
125 - Alexey Voyakin 2001 Russia
126 - Dmitriy Bortnykh 1998 Russia
127 - Dmitriy Egorov 1997 Russia
128 - Maxim Soloviev 2000 Russia
129 - Temirlan Tolegenov 2001 Kazakhstan
130 - Stanislav Popov 2000 Russia
131 - Anton Degesov 2000 Russia
132 - Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia
133 - Denis Loginov 1996 Russia
134 - Alexey Diyachenko 2000 Russia
135 - Dmitriy Chelobitchikov 1995 Russia
136 - Roman Butanov 2002 Russia
137 - Alexander Sapelkin 2001 Russia
138 - Vyacheslav Shevchenko 2001 Russia
139 - Egor Kazantsev 2001 Russia
140 - Rustam Danilenko 1999 Russia
141 - Anton Moshkin 1999 Russia
142 - Svyatoslav Matassov 2000 Kazakhstan
143 - Danila Belov 2001 Russia
144 - Kirill Drozdov 1999 Russia
145 - Konstantin Musikhin 2000 Russia
146 - Andrey Shmakov 2002 Russia
147 - Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
148 - Sergey Ivanov 1999 Russia
149 - Andrey Vayshev 1994 Russia
150 - Zakhar Medyanik 2002 Russia
151 - Nadil Khassanov 2000 Kazakhstan
152 - Alexander Pimkin 2001 Russia
153 - Sergey Torokov 1999 Russia
154 - Ivan Sostavnev 1998 Russia
155 - Nikita Dyuk 2001 Russia
156 - Igor Krapchatov 2001 Russia
157 - Maxim Grigoriev 2001 Russia
158 - Anton Kostochakov 2000 Russia
159 - Andrey Kuzovlev 2001 Russia
160 - Rodion Chanchikov 1997 Russia
161 - Evgeniy Maytakov 1998 Russia
162 - Vladimir Merkulov 2001 Russia
163 - Vladislav Khamidulin 2001 Russia
164 - Vasiliy Kuskov 2000 Russia
165 - Nikita Goglev 2000 Russia
166 - Sergey Shurutov 2001 Russia
167 - Anton Goldin 2000 Russia
168 - Sergey Ivanov 2002 Russia
169 - Stanislav Molchanov 2002 Russia
170 - Pavel Kuusma 2001 Russia
171 - Yuriy Kasev 1998 Russia
172 - Sergey Karelin 2002 Russia
173 - Kirill Baranov 2000 Russia
174 - Nikita Chanchikov 2001 Russia
175 - Nikita Ponomarenko 1999 Russia
176 - Nikita Voronkov 2002 Russia
177 - Ivan Karamyshev 2002 Russia
178 - Dmitriy Peshkov 1997 Russia
179 - Vyacheslav Malashenko 2002 Russia
180 - Gleb Khaistov 2002 Russia
181 - Semen Popov 1996 Russia
182 - Denis Rytikov 2000 Russia
183 - Nikolay Kolmakov 2001 Russia
184 - Maxim Amelchakov 2001 Russia
185 - Alexey Subbochev 1997 Russia
DNS - Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia
DNS - Denis Kataev 1992 Russia
DNS - Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
DNS - Mikhail Nerush 2000 Kazakhstan
DNS - Evgeniy Maltsev 1993 Russia
DNS - Vladimir Ivanov 1999 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Zhul 2000 Russia
DNS - Andrey Kokonkin 2001 Russia
DNS - Vitaliy Ponomarev 2000 Russia
DNS - Alexander Kirillov 2000 Russia
DNS - Vyacheslav Vysotskiy 2002 Russia
DNS - Nikita Pisarev 2002 Russia
DNS - Daniil Saraev 2002 Russia
DNS - Danil Dariy 2002 Russia
DNS - Alexander Bikkinin 2002 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 25.Nov 2018
Calendar 2018/2019