Login

Shchuchinsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
2 2 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
3 3 Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia
4 5 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia
5 8 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia
6 9 Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia
7 4 Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia
8 7 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia
9 6 Daria Rogozina 1996 Russia
10 21 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia
11 10 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia
12 13 Darya Ryazhko 1995 Kazakhstan
13 14 Nataliya Barakina 1999 Russia
14 25 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia
15 29 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia
16 11 Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia
17 12 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan
18 15 Kseniya Shalygina 1998 Kazakhstan
19 18 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan
20 24 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia
21 16 Nina Dubotolkina 1998 Russia
22 17 Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia
23 19 Nataliya Smirnova 1998 Russia
24 20 Olga Sergeeva 1989 Russia
25 23 Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia
26 22 Alena Melnikova 1995 Russia
27 26 Elena Kucheva 1999 Russia
28 27 Anastasia Ryabova 1994 Russia
29 28 Anna Grukhvina 1999 Russia
30 30 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan
31 - Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan
32 - Diana Golovan 1994 Russia
33 - Elmira Mutagarova 1996 Kazakhstan
34 - Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia
35 - Alena Perevozchikova 1988 Russia
36 - Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan
37 - Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia
38 - Tamara Ebel 1994 Kazakhstan
39 - Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan
40 - Valentina Ebel 1994 Kazakhstan
41 - Gulsina Kadirova 1999 Kazakhstan
42 - Dariya Shatskikh 1996 Russia
43 - Zhanna Menshova 1999 Russia
44 - Milena Andreeva 2003 Russia
45 - Anna Melnik 1998 Kazakhstan
46 - Kamila Makhmutova 1999 Kazakhstan
47 - Darya Ivanova 2004 Kazakhstan
48 - Irina Tyatova 2003 Kazakhstan
49 - Mariya Gerachsenko 2004 Kazakhstan
50 - Anzhelika Tarassova 1999 Kazakhstan
51 - Xeniya Shevchuk 2002 Kazakhstan
52 - Nadezhda Stepashkina 1998 Kazakhstan
53 - Aisha Rakisheva 2002 Kazakhstan
54 - Karina Boranbayeva 2002 Kazakhstan
55 - Anastassiya Rotova 2002 Kazakhstan
56 - Valeriya Batchenko 2002 Kazakhstan
57 - Xeniya Sorokina 2002 Kazakhstan
58 - Kristina Prutnikova 1997 Kazakhstan
59 - Regina Popova 2002 Kazakhstan
60 - Valeriya Bondarenko 2001 Kazakhstan
61 - Angelina Lazutina 2003 Kazakhstan
DNS - Yelena Putintseva 1981 Kazakhstan

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Shchuchinsk
Nation Kazakhstan
Date Tuesday 12.Nov 2019
Calendar 2019/2020