Login

St. Ulrich am Pillersee

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 252 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 32:13.0 32:13.0
2 266 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 32:17.0 + 04.0
3 254 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 32:24.3 + 11.3
4 265 Juliette Ducordeau 1998 France 32:36.1 + 23.1
5 280 Martina Bellini 1998 Italy 32:39.7 + 26.7
6 255 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 32:51.3 + 38.3
7 257 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 33:11.3 + 58.3
8 259 Julia Richter 1997 Germany 33:14.5 + 01:01.5
9 256 Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany 33:14.9 + 01:01.9
10 251 Sara Pellegrini 1986 Italy 33:20.2 + 01:07.2
11 289 Desiree Steiner 1998 Switzerland 33:23.6 + 01:10.6
12 261 Cristina Pittin 1998 Italy 33:34.5 + 01:21.5
13 301 Erica Antoniol 1995 Italy 33:38.5 + 01:25.5
14 293 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 33:47.1 + 01:34.1
15 300 Iliena Defrancesco 1996 Italy 34:02.6 + 01:49.6
16 264 Celine Mayer 1998 Germany 34:05.0 + 01:52.0
17 267 Emilie Bulle 1997 France 34:08.7 + 01:55.7
18 273 Barbara Walchhofer 1997 Austria 34:19.9 + 02:06.9
19 262 Miki Kodama 1996 Japan 34:22.2 + 02:09.2
20 270 Chika Kobayashi 1998 Japan 34:28.5 + 02:15.5
21 263 Katherine Sauerbrey 1997 Germany 34:34.7 + 02:21.7
22 288 Anja Mandeljc 1999 Slovenia 34:34.9 + 02:21.9
23 277 Carola Vila Obiols 1999 Andorra 34:41.6 + 02:28.6
24 275 Kim Hager 1999 Germany 34:45.0 + 02:32.0
25 272 Giuliana Werro 1999 Switzerland 34:46.9 + 02:33.9
26 269 Anna-Maria Dietze 1999 Germany 35:00.4 + 02:47.4
27 268 Alexandra Danner 1999 Germany 35:05.9 + 02:52.9
28 274 Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan 35:14.0 + 03:01.0
29 296 Maria Christen 1997 Switzerland 35:17.5 + 03:04.5
30 278 Yuka Watanabe 1996 Japan 35:18.0 + 03:05.0
31 290 Casey Wright 1994 Australia 35:20.5 + 03:07.5
32 303 Celine Chopard Lallier 1994 France 35:23.3 + 03:10.3
33 271 Shiori Yokohama 1999 Japan 35:45.0 + 03:32.0
34 282 Anna Juppe 1999 Austria 35:48.0 + 03:35.0
35 294 Katharina Brudermann 1999 Austria 35:55.6 + 03:42.6
36 287 Pavlina Votockova 1999 Czech Republic 35:56.2 + 03:43.2
37 299 Jogscha Abderhalden 1996 Switzerland 36:05.2 + 03:52.2
38 281 Jasmin Berchtold 1996 Austria 36:08.4 + 03:55.4
39 306 Laura Colombo 1999 Italy 36:08.7 + 03:55.7
40 276 Anna Sixtova 1996 Czech Republic 36:15.3 + 04:02.3
41 304 Katerina Paul 1996 Australia 36:19.6 + 04:06.6
42 284 Hikari Miyazaki 1998 Japan 36:20.4 + 04:07.4
43 279 Lea Fischer 1998 Switzerland 36:20.8 + 04:07.8
44 285 Rebecca Bergagnin 1999 Italy 36:23.2 + 04:10.2
45 291 Seraina Kaufmann 1999 Switzerland 36:38.5 + 04:25.5
46 302 Stefania Corradini 1996 Italy 37:03.4 + 04:50.4
47 309 Tereza Hujerova 1998 Czech Republic 37:16.4 + 05:03.4
48 297 Neza Zerjav 1999 Slovenia 38:29.5 + 06:16.5
49 307 Sarah Slattery 1988 Australia 40:01.9 + 07:48.9
50 298 Aysenur Duman 1999 Turkey 40:35.3 + 08:22.3
51 311 Katja Marolt 1997 Slovenia 41:57.2 + 09:44.2
52 308 Ella Jackson 1997 Australia 42:33.2 + 10:20.2
53 283 Sanja Kusmuk 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina 44:41.8 + 12:28.8
DSQ 260 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria
DNS 253 Flora Dolci 1999 France
DNS 286 Lena Quintin 1998 France
DNS 295 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France
DNS 310 Darcie Morton 1999 Australia
DNF 258 Coralie Bentz 1996 France
DNF 292 Noemi Glarey 1999 Italy
DNF 305 Michaela Patscheider 1999 Italy

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host St. Ulrich am Pillersee
Nation Austria
Date Friday 20.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020