Login

Ski Tour 2020

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 3:00:41.8 3:00:41.8
2 - Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 3:04:22.6 + 03:40.8
3 - Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 3:04:23.3 + 03:41.5
4 - Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 3:06:36.1 + 05:54.3
5 - Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 3:06:56.6 + 06:14.8
6 - Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 3:09:21.9 + 08:40.1
7 - Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 3:09:54.2 + 09:12.4
8 - Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 3:09:56.3 + 09:14.5
9 - Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 3:10:13.9 + 09:32.1
10 - Sadie Maubet Bjornsen 1989 USA 3:10:25.6 + 09:43.8
11 - Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 3:10:30.5 + 09:48.7
12 - Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 3:10:35.1 + 09:53.3
13 - Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 3:10:58.2 + 10:16.4
14 - Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 3:11:00.5 + 10:18.7
15 - Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 3:11:10.5 + 10:28.7
16 - Delphine Claudel 1996 France 3:12:18.6 + 11:36.8
17 - Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 3:12:21.9 + 11:40.1
18 - Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 3:12:22.6 + 11:40.8
19 - Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 3:12:52.3 + 12:10.5
20 - Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 3:12:54.6 + 12:12.8
21 - Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 3:13:49.7 + 13:07.9
22 - Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 3:13:55.3 + 13:13.5
23 - Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 3:14:03.2 + 13:21.4
24 - Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 3:14:03.7 + 13:21.9
25 - Julie Myhre 1996 Norway 3:14:15.8 + 13:34.0
26 - Chunxue Chi 1998 China 3:14:42.4 + 14:00.6
27 - Xin Li 1992 China 3:14:49.6 + 14:07.8
28 - Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 3:15:14.9 + 14:33.1
29 - Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 3:15:28.1 + 14:46.3
30 - Julia Kern 1997 USA 3:15:33.2 + 14:51.4
31 - Linn Svahn 1999 Sweden 3:15:38.8 + 14:57.0
32 - Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 3:16:23.8 + 15:42.0
33 - Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 3:16:29.3 + 15:47.5
34 - Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 3:16:45.5 + 16:03.7
35 - Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 3:16:50.2 + 16:08.4
36 - Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 3:17:20.2 + 16:38.4
37 - Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 3:17:22.9 + 16:41.1
38 - Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 3:18:12.2 + 17:30.4
39 - Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 3:18:23.6 + 17:41.8
40 - Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 3:19:03.8 + 18:22.0
41 - Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 3:20:21.1 + 19:39.3
42 - Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 3:21:08.4 + 20:26.6
43 - Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA 3:21:18.5 + 20:36.7
44 - Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 3:22:23.0 + 21:41.2
45 - Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 3:22:24.0 + 21:42.2
46 - Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan 3:24:53.7 + 24:11.9
47 - Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 3:24:54.1 + 24:12.3
48 - Alayna Sonnesyn 1996 USA 3:25:16.4 + 24:34.6
49 - Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 3:26:26.3 + 25:44.5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Stage Race
Host Ski Tour 2020
Nation FIS
Date Sunday 23.Feb 2020
Calendar 2019/2020