Sign in Sign up

Seefeld in Tirol

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 5 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway
2 6 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
3 14 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
4 15 Richard Jouve 1994 France
5 7 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
6 10 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
7 13 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
8 9 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy
9 11 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
10 16 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
11 29 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
12 3 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
13 8 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland
14 22 Baptiste Gros 1990 France
15 24 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
16 18 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
17 19 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
18 23 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA
19 30 Renaud Jay 1991 France
20 1 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden
21 4 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
22 17 Andrew Young 1992 United Kingdom
23 25 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
24 28 Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland
25 12 James Clugnet 1996 United Kingdom
26 20 Logan Hanneman 1993 USA
27 21 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan
28 26 Qiang Wang 1993 China
29 27 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy
30 - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
31 - Davide Graz 2000 Italy
32 - Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
33 - Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
34 - Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
35 - Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
36 - Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
37 - Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic
38 - Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
39 - Claudio Muller 1992 Italy
40 - Andrew Newell 1983 USA
41 - Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany
42 - Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
43 - Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia
44 - Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria
45 - Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
46 - Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
47 - Dominik Bury 1996 Poland
47 - Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland
49 - Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria
50 - Len Valjas 1988 Canada
51 - Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan
52 - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
53 - Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
54 - Daulet Rakhimbayev 1992 Kazakhstan
55 - Mingliang Zhu 1998 China
56 - Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic
57 - Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria
58 - Benjamin Moser 1997 Austria
59 - Mark Chanloung 1995 Thailand
60 - Jan Pechousek 1997 Czech Republic
61 - Henri Roos 1998 Estonia
62 - Kamil Bury 1995 Poland
63 - Evan Palmer-Charrette 1994 Canada
64 - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
65 - Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia
66 - Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
67 - Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland
68 - Lin Bao 1999 China
69 - Adam Konya 1992 Hungary
70 - Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine
71 - Raimo Vigants 1999 Latvia
72 - Hamza Dursun 1994 Turkey
73 - Jincai Shang 1993 China
74 - Isak Pedersen 1997 Iceland
75 - Michael Biedermann 1996 Liechtenstein
76 - Raul Mihai Popa 1997 Romania
77 - Andrej Segec 1994 Slovakia
78 - Seve De Campo 1998 Australia
79 - Yusuf Emre Firat 2000 Turkey
80 - Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia
81 - Jaunius Drusys 1995 Lithuania
82 - Ömer Ayçiçek 1995 Turkey
83 - Dagur Benediktsson 1998 Iceland
84 - Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania
85 - Marko Skender 2001 Croatia
86 - Yan Kostruba 1999 Ukraine
87 - Nikolaos Tsourekas 1999 Greece
88 - Matheus Vasconcellos 2000 Brazil
89 - Mark Pollock 1992 Australia
90 - Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania
91 - Titouan Serot 1999 Belgium
92 - Strahinja Eric 2000 Bosnia&Herzegovina
93 - Ragnar Gamaliel Sigurgeirsson 1996 Iceland
94 - Franco Dal Farra 2000 Argentina
95 - Stefan Anic 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina
96 - Albert Jonsson 1997 Iceland
97 - Yonathan Jesus Fernandez 1986 Chile
98 - Tue Rømer 1992 Denmark
99 - Stavre Jada 1998 Macedonia
100 - Dmytro Drahun 1997 Ukraine
101 - Jakov Hladika 2000 Croatia
101 - Marko Stanojevic 2000 Bosnia&Herzegovina
103 - Marco Dal Farra 1998 Argentina
104 - Matias Zuloaga 1997 Argentina
105 - Rejhan Smrkovic 1991 Serbia
106 - Kristof Lagler 1994 Hungary
107 - Tariel Zharkymbaev 1996 Kyrgyzstan
108 - Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece
109 - Todor Malchov 2001 Bulgaria
110 - Milos Colic 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina
111 - Rhaick Bomfim 2002 Brazil
112 - Victor Santos 1997 Brazil
113 - Milos Milosavljevic 1995 Serbia
114 - Marijus Butrimavicius 1982 Lithuania
115 - Juan Agurto 1984 Chile
116 - Seyed Sattar Seyd 1987 Iran
117 - Jan Rossiter 1987 Ireland
118 - Joachim Weel Rosbo 1997 Denmark
119 - Samer Tawk 1998 Lebanon
120 - Sabahudin Rastic 2001 Serbia
121 - Nicolae Gaiduc 1996 Moldova
122 - Jacob Weel Rosbo 2000 Denmark
123 - Gabrielius Paukste 2001 Lithuania
124 - Yasin Shemshaki 1988 Iran
125 - Peter Jensen 1997 Denmark
126 - Yaghoob Kiashemshaki 1994 Iran
127 - Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia
128 - Timo Juhani Gronlund 1987 Bolivia
129 - Aleksandar Grbovic 2003 Montenegro
130 - Angelos Antoniadis 2003 Greece
131 - Spyridonas Papadopoulos 2003 Greece
132 - Andrew Theall 1998 Colombia
133 - Andre Goncalves 1988 Portugal
134 - Maroun Hanna 1998 Lebanon
135 - Roni Aleksander Zein 1988 Lebanon
136 - Reza Rajabbloukat 1997 Iran
137 - Nikolai Matveev 1994 Kyrgyzstan
138 - Filipe Cabrita 1979 Portugal
139 - Juan Luis Uberuaga 2003 Chile
140 - Nikola Kostoski 2002 Macedonia
141 - Nikola Petkovski 2002 Macedonia
142 - Cristian Bocancea 1998 Moldova
143 - Mark Rajack 1981 Trinidad & Tobago
144 - Charbel Al Najjar 1997 Lebanon
DSQ 2 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
DNS - Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada
DNS - Achbadrakh Batmunkh 1994 Mongolia
DNS - Duurenbayar Soninbayar 1996 Mongolia
DNS - Aleksandar Ognyanov 2002 Bulgaria
DNS - Munkhgerel Dashdondog 1999 Mongolia

Info

What WSC 2019
Discipline Sprint F
Host Seefeld in Tirol
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 21.Feb 2019
Calendar 2018/2019