Login

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 25:04.1 25:04.1
2 11 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 25:10.6 + 06.5
3 2 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 25:27.9 + 23.8
4 7 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 25:34.4 + 30.3
5 39 Helene Marie Fossesholm 2001 Norway 25:41.0 + 36.9
6 3 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 25:48.9 + 44.8
7 20 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 25:50.3 + 46.2
8 15 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 25:51.9 + 47.8
9 25 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 25:54.2 + 50.1
10 8 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 25:55.4 + 51.3
11 18 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 25:55.5 + 51.4
12 6 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 25:58.2 + 54.1
13 17 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 25:59.1 + 55.0
14 5 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 26:01.1 + 57.0
15 9 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 26:07.4 + 01:03.3
16 23 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 26:08.3 + 01:04.2
17 16 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 26:09.3 + 01:05.2
18 28 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 26:09.6 + 01:05.5
19 4 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 26:15.5 + 01:11.4
20 10 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 26:22.9 + 01:18.8
21 12 Sadie Maubet Bjornsen 1989 USA 26:32.3 + 01:28.2
22 33 Moa Olsson 1997 Sweden 26:33.8 + 01:29.7
23 13 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 26:35.2 + 01:31.1
24 40 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway 26:37.7 + 01:33.6
25 36 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 26:41.0 + 01:36.9
26 21 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 26:42.0 + 01:37.9
27 27 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 26:42.8 + 01:38.7
28 24 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 26:44.2 + 01:40.1
29 58 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 26:44.3 + 01:40.2
30 22 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 26:48.6 + 01:44.5
31 31 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 26:54.4 + 01:50.3
32 26 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 26:55.8 + 01:51.7
33 29 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia 26:58.4 + 01:54.3
34 14 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden 26:59.1 + 01:55.0
35 30 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 27:00.3 + 01:56.2
36 19 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 27:01.8 + 01:57.7
37 45 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 27:04.0 + 01:59.9
38 53 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 27:15.4 + 02:11.3
39 32 Coralie Bentz 1996 France 27:15.9 + 02:11.8
40 55 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 27:18.2 + 02:14.1
41 46 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 27:26.6 + 02:22.5
42 47 Flora Dolci 1999 France 27:26.7 + 02:22.6
43 34 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 27:30.2 + 02:26.1
44 60 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 27:34.8 + 02:30.7
45 35 Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 27:35.0 + 02:30.9
46 52 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 27:39.6 + 02:35.5
47 62 Bayani Jialin 1999 China 27:41.4 + 02:37.3
48 43 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 27:41.4 + 02:37.3
49 54 Alayna Sonnesyn 1996 USA 27:42.9 + 02:38.8
50 41 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 27:43.1 + 02:39.0
51 42 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 27:45.9 + 02:41.8
52 38 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 27:52.9 + 02:48.8
53 44 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 27:53.1 + 02:49.0
54 51 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 28:07.4 + 03:03.3
55 57 Xin Li 1992 China 28:10.8 + 03:06.7
56 37 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 28:14.6 + 03:10.5
57 49 Julia Kern 1997 USA 28:24.2 + 03:20.1
58 48 Johanna Hagström 1998 Sweden 28:27.6 + 03:23.5
59 63 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France 28:28.4 + 03:24.3
60 50 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 28:31.6 + 03:27.5
61 56 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 28:50.0 + 03:45.9
62 59 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 28:54.6 + 03:50.5
63 65 Qinghua Ma 1995 China 29:19.1 + 04:15.0
64 66 Maya MacIsaac-Jones 1995 Canada 29:20.8 + 04:16.7
65 61 Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan 29:48.5 + 04:44.4
DNS 64 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F Mass Start
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 9.Feb 2020
Calendar 2019/2020