Sign in Sign up

Cogne

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 41 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 34:48.4 34:48.4
2 53 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 35:32.1 + 43.7
3 37 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 35:44.3 + 55.9
4 39 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 35:49.2 + 01:00.8
5 19 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 35:56.1 + 01:07.7
6 43 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 36:04.0 + 01:15.6
7 28 Martin L°wstr°m Nyenget 1992 Norway 36:10.5 + 01:22.1
8 67 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 36:15.9 + 01:27.5
9 22 Vebj°rn Turtveit 1994 Norway 36:22.4 + 01:34.0
10 65 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 36:29.1 + 01:40.7
11 49 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 36:29.3 + 01:40.9
12 51 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 36:31.2 + 01:42.8
13 14 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 36:35.8 + 01:47.4
14 26 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 36:41.9 + 01:53.5
15 47 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 36:42.1 + 01:53.7
16 30 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 36:43.2 + 01:54.8
17 36 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 36:43.4 + 01:55.0
18 69 Didrik T°nseth 1991 Norway 36:45.1 + 01:56.7
19 13 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 36:52.7 + 02:04.3
20 34 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 36:53.4 + 02:05.0
21 32 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway 36:56.4 + 02:08.0
22 23 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 36:57.9 + 02:09.5
23 45 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 37:02.3 + 02:13.9
24 68 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy 37:07.9 + 02:19.5
25 59 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 37:08.3 + 02:19.9
26 25 Kyle Bratrud 1993 USA 37:09.5 + 02:21.1
27 27 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 37:23.0 + 02:34.6
28 55 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 37:23.3 + 02:34.9
29 18 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 37:24.4 + 02:36.0
30 35 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 37:31.3 + 02:42.9
31 46 Ivan Lyuft 1998 Kazakhstan 37:31.5 + 02:43.1
32 17 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 37:37.0 + 02:48.6
33 24 David Norris 1990 USA 37:40.6 + 02:52.2
34 63 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 37:41.9 + 02:53.5
35 64 Paolo Ventura 1996 Italy 37:47.1 + 02:58.7
36 29 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 37:51.3 + 03:02.9
36 3 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 37:51.3 + 03:02.9
38 15 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 37:52.2 + 03:03.8
39 11 Simon Lageson 1994 Sweden 37:56.1 + 03:07.7
40 20 Dietmar N÷ckler 1988 Italy 38:07.7 + 03:19.3
41 57 Clement Parisse 1993 France 38:11.7 + 03:23.3
42 54 Daniele Serra 1996 Italy 38:17.3 + 03:28.9
43 33 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 38:25.2 + 03:36.8
44 38 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 38:25.7 + 03:37.3
45 31 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 38:26.9 + 03:38.5
46 60 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 38:33.3 + 03:44.9
47 8 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 38:38.0 + 03:49.6
48 50 Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan 38:38.7 + 03:50.3
49 12 Jason RŘesch 1994 Switzerland 38:43.3 + 03:54.9
50 21 Adam Martin 1994 USA 38:44.7 + 03:56.3
51 52 Lorenzo Romano 1997 Italy 38:44.8 + 03:56.4
52 61 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 38:44.9 + 03:56.5
53 16 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 38:49.4 + 04:01.0
54 1 Eric Rosj÷ 1998 Sweden 38:50.9 + 04:02.5
55 4 Mikael Abram 1996 Italy 38:58.9 + 04:10.5
56 9 Evan Palmer-Charrette 1994 Canada 39:05.4 + 04:17.0
57 10 Paolo Fanton 1991 Italy 39:06.1 + 04:17.7
58 2 Scott James Hill 1994 Canada 39:09.0 + 04:20.6
59 7 Fredrik Andersson 1998 Sweden 39:14.2 + 04:25.8
60 58 Jonas Eriksson 1997 Sweden 39:29.3 + 04:40.9
61 48 Gilberto Panisi 1994 Italy 39:59.3 + 05:10.9
62 42 Mark Chanloung 1995 Thailand 40:09.2 + 05:20.8
63 56 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland 40:10.4 + 05:22.0
64 62 Martin Coradazzi 1998 Italy 40:16.6 + 05:28.2
65 40 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia 40:33.8 + 05:45.4
66 44 Jincai Shang 1993 China 40:43.6 + 05:55.2
67 66 Gabriel Thorn 1994 Sweden 41:15.3 + 06:26.9
DNS 5 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia
DNS 6 Axel Ekstr÷m 1995 Sweden

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Cogne
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 17.Feb 2019
Calendar 2018/2019