Sign in Sign up

Cogne

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
2 7 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy
3 2 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
4 5 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
5 22 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
6 24 Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden
7 25 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
8 19 Tom Mancini 1998 France
9 13 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
10 16 Baptiste Gros 1990 France
11 8 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway
12 12 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada
13 3 Richard Jouve 1994 France
14 6 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
15 11 Renaud Jay 1991 France
16 17 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia
17 9 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
18 10 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
19 14 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
20 18 Martin Bergström 1992 Sweden
21 20 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway
22 23 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden
23 27 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
24 29 Hugo Jacobsson 1997 Sweden
25 30 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
26 4 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
27 15 Logan Hanneman 1993 USA
28 21 Olof Jonsson 1995 Sweden
29 26 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy
30 28 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA
31 - Davide Graz 2000 Italy
32 - Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway
33 - Claudio Muller 1992 Italy
34 - Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland
35 - Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy
36 - Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia
37 - Valentin Chauvin 1995 France
38 - Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland
39 - Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA
40 - Michael Hellweger 1996 Italy
41 - Even Northug 1995 Norway
42 - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
43 - Giacomo Gabrielli 1996 Italy
44 - Stefano Dellagiacoma 1999 Italy
45 - Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan
46 - Max Olex 1989 Germany
47 - Qiang Wang 1993 China
48 - Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
49 - Clement Arnault 1990 France
50 - Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway
51 - Enrico Nizzi 1990 Italy
52 - Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
53 - Daniele Serra 1996 Italy
54 - Kamil Bury 1995 Poland
55 - Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland
56 - Mikael Abram 1996 Italy
57 - Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
58 - Florian Cappello 1996 Italy
59 - Evan Palmer-Charrette 1994 Canada
60 - Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia
61 - Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland
62 - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
63 - Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan
64 - Ivan Lyuft 1998 Kazakhstan
65 - Francois Vierin 1990 Italy
66 - Mark Chanloung 1995 Thailand
67 - Mattia Armellini 1997 Italy

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Cogne
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 16.Feb 2019
Calendar 2018/2019