Login

Nové Město na Moravě

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 34 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 23:51.6 23:51.6
2 40 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 24:24.3 + 32.7
3 32 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 24:31.9 + 40.3
4 36 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 24:40.1 + 48.5
5 25 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 24:40.4 + 48.8
6 46 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 24:41.3 + 49.7
7 54 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 24:42.6 + 51.0
8 22 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden 24:49.7 + 58.1
9 52 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 24:55.9 + 01:04.3
10 30 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 24:59.2 + 01:07.6
11 48 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 25:03.1 + 01:11.5
12 42 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 25:05.7 + 01:14.1
13 2 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 25:09.3 + 01:17.7
14 24 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 25:10.1 + 01:18.5
15 12 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway 25:14.9 + 01:23.3
16 21 Magni Smedås 1995 Norway 25:17.7 + 01:26.1
17 56 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 25:26.9 + 01:35.3
18 26 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 25:27.4 + 01:35.8
19 38 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 25:30.0 + 01:38.4
20 60 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 25:30.9 + 01:39.3
21 11 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 25:33.4 + 01:41.8
22 50 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 25:37.3 + 01:45.7
23 23 Coralie Bentz 1996 France 25:40.1 + 01:48.5
24 33 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 25:40.2 + 01:48.6
25 47 Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia 25:41.1 + 01:49.5
26 44 Sadie Maubet Bjornsen 1989 USA 25:42.7 + 01:51.1
27 1 Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia 25:42.8 + 01:51.2
28 6 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 25:52.8 + 02:01.2
29 27 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia 25:54.0 + 02:02.4
30 53 Julia Kern 1997 USA 25:54.9 + 02:03.3
31 8 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 25:56.9 + 02:05.3
32 28 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 25:57.9 + 02:06.3
33 19 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 26:00.1 + 02:08.5
34 5 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 26:02.1 + 02:10.5
35 3 Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 26:02.6 + 02:11.0
36 9 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 26:03.5 + 02:11.9
37 58 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 26:05.8 + 02:14.2
38 57 Nina Dubotolkina 1998 Russia 26:08.8 + 02:17.2
39 4 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 26:09.3 + 02:17.7
40 7 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland 26:12.1 + 02:20.5
41 16 Izabela Marcisz 2000 Poland 26:12.6 + 02:21.0
42 41 Xin Li 1992 China 26:16.3 + 02:24.7
43 20 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 26:25.7 + 02:34.1
44 15 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 26:27.3 + 02:35.7
45 10 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 26:29.2 + 02:37.6
46 45 Alayna Sonnesyn 1996 USA 26:29.7 + 02:38.1
47 29 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 26:30.1 + 02:38.5
48 14 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 26:34.7 + 02:43.1
49 55 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 26:40.6 + 02:49.0
50 13 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 26:45.7 + 02:54.1
51 49 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 26:53.5 + 03:01.9
52 59 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 27:02.3 + 03:10.7
53 51 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 27:16.4 + 03:24.8
54 39 Anna Sixtova 1996 Czech Republic 27:20.9 + 03:29.3
55 37 Weronika Kaleta 1999 Poland 27:25.7 + 03:34.1
56 43 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 27:25.9 + 03:34.3
57 35 Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine 27:41.1 + 03:49.5
58 61 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 27:47.1 + 03:55.5
59 18 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 27:48.1 + 03:56.5
60 17 Barbora Havlickova 2000 Czech Republic 27:57.0 + 04:05.4
61 31 Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine 28:26.5 + 04:34.9
62 62 Zuzana Holikova 1999 Czech Republic 28:43.9 + 04:52.3
DNS 63 Tereza Beranova 1998 Czech Republic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Nové Město na Moravě
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 18.Jan 2020
Calendar 2019/2020