Sign in Sign up

Ulricehamn

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 12-1 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:17:53.2 1:17:53.2
1 12-2 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 1:17:53.2 1:17:53.2
1 12-3 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 1:17:53.2 1:17:53.2
1 12-4 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 1:17:53.2 1:17:53.2
2 2-1 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 1:18:14.0 + 20.8
2 2-2 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 1:18:14.0 + 20.8
2 2-3 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 1:18:14.0 + 20.8
2 2-4 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 1:18:14.0 + 20.8
3 1-1 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 1:18:29.0 + 35.8
3 1-2 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 1:18:29.0 + 35.8
3 1-3 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:18:29.0 + 35.8
3 1-4 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 1:18:29.0 + 35.8
4 6-1 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 1:18:49.6 + 56.4
4 6-2 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 1:18:49.6 + 56.4
4 6-3 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:18:49.6 + 56.4
4 6-4 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:18:49.6 + 56.4
5 4-1 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 1:19:32.8 + 01:39.6
5 4-2 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:19:32.8 + 01:39.6
5 4-3 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 1:19:32.8 + 01:39.6
5 4-4 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 1:19:32.8 + 01:39.6
6 3-1 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:19:34.2 + 01:41.0
6 3-2 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:19:34.2 + 01:41.0
6 3-3 Clement Parisse 1993 France 1:19:34.2 + 01:41.0
6 3-4 Richard Jouve 1994 France 1:19:34.2 + 01:41.0
7 7-1 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 1:20:27.3 + 02:34.1
7 7-2 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:20:27.3 + 02:34.1
7 7-3 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:20:27.3 + 02:34.1
7 7-4 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 1:20:27.3 + 02:34.1
8 8-1 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 1:20:52.9 + 02:59.7
8 8-2 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 1:20:52.9 + 02:59.7
8 8-3 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 1:20:52.9 + 02:59.7
8 8-4 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 1:20:52.9 + 02:59.7
9 13-1 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 1:20:57.5 + 03:04.3
9 13-2 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 1:20:57.5 + 03:04.3
9 13-3 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 1:20:57.5 + 03:04.3
9 13-4 Baptiste Gros 1990 France 1:20:57.5 + 03:04.3
10 10-1 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:21:11.6 + 03:18.4
10 10-2 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 1:21:11.6 + 03:18.4
10 10-3 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:21:11.6 + 03:18.4
10 10-4 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 1:21:11.6 + 03:18.4
11 14-1 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 1:22:03.5 + 04:10.3
11 14-2 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 1:22:03.5 + 04:10.3
11 14-3 Tiio Söderhielm 1984 Sweden 1:22:03.5 + 04:10.3
11 14-4 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 1:22:03.5 + 04:10.3
12 5-1 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 1:22:03.7 + 04:10.5
12 5-2 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 1:22:03.7 + 04:10.5
12 5-3 Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy 1:22:03.7 + 04:10.5
12 5-4 Claudio Muller 1992 Italy 1:22:03.7 + 04:10.5
13 9-1 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 1:22:04.0 + 04:10.8
13 9-2 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 1:22:04.0 + 04:10.8
13 9-3 David Norris 1990 USA 1:22:04.0 + 04:10.8
13 9-4 Benjamin Lustgarten 1992 USA 1:22:04.0 + 04:10.8
14 11-1 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic 1:25:17.1 + 07:23.9
14 11-2 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 1:25:17.1 + 07:23.9
14 11-3 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 1:25:17.1 + 07:23.9
14 11-4 Jonas Bestak 1995 Czech Republic 1:25:17.1 + 07:23.9

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Ulricehamn
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 27.Jan 2019
Calendar 2018/2019