Login

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 34:21.6 34:21.6
2 7 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 35:11.9 + 50.3
3 6 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 35:16.1 + 54.5
4 4 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 35:18.7 + 57.1
5 13 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 35:36.7 + 01:15.1
6 5 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 36:12.7 + 01:51.1
7 18 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 36:19.6 + 01:58.0
8 20 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 36:28.1 + 02:06.5
9 3 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 36:32.0 + 02:10.4
10 11 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 36:34.5 + 02:12.9
11 16 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 36:37.3 + 02:15.7
12 14 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 36:37.6 + 02:16.0
13 9 Sadie Maubet Bjornsen 1989 USA 37:04.2 + 02:42.6
14 17 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 37:06.7 + 02:45.1
15 25 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 37:08.6 + 02:47.0
16 10 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 37:17.7 + 02:56.1
17 33 Magni Smedås 1995 Norway 37:26.4 + 03:04.8
18 35 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 37:34.7 + 03:13.1
19 15 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 38:07.6 + 03:46.0
20 12 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 38:08.0 + 03:46.4
21 37 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 38:08.1 + 03:46.5
22 22 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 38:08.3 + 03:46.7
23 31 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 38:19.6 + 03:58.0
24 26 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 38:20.8 + 03:59.2
25 34 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 38:25.6 + 04:04.0
26 27 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 38:26.1 + 04:04.5
27 19 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 38:40.8 + 04:19.2
28 42 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 38:48.1 + 04:26.5
29 39 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 39:07.2 + 04:45.6
30 30 Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 39:14.1 + 04:52.5
31 36 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 39:20.3 + 04:58.7
32 21 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 39:35.8 + 05:14.2
33 38 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland 39:53.5 + 05:31.9
34 32 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 40:00.3 + 05:38.7
35 28 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 40:14.7 + 05:53.1
36 40 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 40:25.9 + 06:04.3
37 29 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 40:36.0 + 06:14.4
38 24 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 40:45.7 + 06:24.1
39 23 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 40:50.2 + 06:28.6
40 41 Kseniya Shalygina 1998 Kazakhstan 41:52.8 + 07:31.2
41 2 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 42:06.4 + 07:44.8
DNS - Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy
DNS - Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria
DNS 8 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 10 km F Mass Start
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 5.Jan 2020
Calendar 2019/2020