Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 53 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 40:07.1 40:07.1
2 63 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 40:23.0 + 15.9
3 43 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 40:53.5 + 46.4
4 65 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 40:55.1 + 48.0
5 34 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 40:57.5 + 50.4
6 45 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 40:59.7 + 52.6
7 37 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 41:01.5 + 54.4
8 32 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway 41:07.3 + 01:00.2
9 51 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 41:08.0 + 01:00.9
10 61 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 41:13.0 + 01:05.9
11 59 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 41:26.7 + 01:19.6
12 22 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 41:33.0 + 01:25.9
13 28 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 41:37.0 + 01:29.9
14 31 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 41:38.8 + 01:31.7
15 30 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 41:43.7 + 01:36.6
16 41 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 41:52.1 + 01:45.0
17 35 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 42:06.5 + 01:59.4
18 29 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 42:13.8 + 02:06.7
19 47 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 42:16.8 + 02:09.7
20 39 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 42:18.1 + 02:11.0
21 20 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 42:21.3 + 02:14.2
22 24 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 42:23.8 + 02:16.7
23 18 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 42:24.5 + 02:17.4
24 57 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 42:25.7 + 02:18.6
25 17 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 42:32.5 + 02:25.4
26 25 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 42:35.9 + 02:28.8
27 13 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 42:36.4 + 02:29.3
28 26 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 42:39.0 + 02:31.9
29 3 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland 42:40.4 + 02:33.3
30 49 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 42:42.8 + 02:35.7
31 16 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 42:43.0 + 02:35.9
32 55 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 42:47.1 + 02:40.0
33 12 Cedric Steiner 1995 Switzerland 43:05.1 + 02:58.0
34 8 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 43:05.6 + 02:58.5
35 2 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 43:06.5 + 02:59.4
36 33 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 43:08.1 + 03:01.0
37 15 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 43:13.4 + 03:06.3
38 27 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 43:32.5 + 03:25.4
39 11 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 43:37.2 + 03:30.1
40 7 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 43:52.0 + 03:44.9
41 19 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 44:00.4 + 03:53.3
42 40 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria 44:03.3 + 03:56.2
43 50 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 44:04.0 + 03:56.9
44 6 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 44:06.1 + 03:59.0
45 52 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 44:07.0 + 03:59.9
46 64 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 44:07.2 + 04:00.1
47 46 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 44:12.5 + 04:05.4
48 9 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 44:13.7 + 04:06.6
49 58 Jonas Bestak 1995 Czech Republic 44:15.3 + 04:08.2
50 5 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic 44:16.0 + 04:08.9
51 14 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 44:30.9 + 04:23.8
52 62 Bob Thompson 1991 Canada 44:31.1 + 04:24.0
53 23 Benjamin Lustgarten 1992 USA 44:48.2 + 04:41.1
54 56 Benjamin Crv 1996 Slovenia 44:56.8 + 04:49.7
55 60 Jincai Shang 1993 China 45:02.2 + 04:55.1
56 10 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA 45:04.4 + 04:57.3
57 1 Nail Bashmakov 1995 Kazakhstan 45:09.7 + 05:02.6
58 38 Qiang Wang 1993 China 45:59.3 + 05:52.2
59 54 Daulet Rakhimbayev 1992 Kazakhstan 46:09.5 + 06:02.4
60 42 Mart Kevin Polluste 1994 Estonia 47:05.8 + 06:58.7
61 36 Risto Vaher 1998 Estonia 51:11.7 + 11:04.6
DNS 4 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine
DNS 44 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
DNS 48 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
DNF 21 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Sunday 20.Jan 2019
Calendar 2018/2019