Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Otepää
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 19.Jan 2019, Estonia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
1996
Norway
100
2
3
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
80
3
4
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
60
4
10
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
50
5
21
Stenshagen
Mattis
1996
Norway
45
6
2
Valnes
Erik
1996
Norway
40
7
15
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
36
8
9
Thorn
Viktor
1996
Sweden
32
9
11
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
29
10
13
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
26
11
7
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
24
12
8
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
22
13
5
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
20
14
25
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
18
15
26
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
16
16
12
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
15
17
18
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
14
18
20
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
13
19
27
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
12
20
28
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
11
21
14
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
10
22
16
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
9
23
19
Maltsev
Artem
1993
Russia
8
24
23
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
7
25
29
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
6
26
6
Sobakarev
Andrey
1996
Russia
5
27
17
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
4
28
22
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
3
29
24
Häggström
Johan
1992
Sweden
2
30
30
Lepistö
Lauri
1996
Finland
1
31
-
Semikov
Ilia
1993
Russia
32
-
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
33
-
Nordström
Gustav
1989
Sweden
34
-
Wang
Qiang
1993
China
35
-
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
36
-
Haarala
Juuso
1996
Finland
37
-
Persson
Anton
1995
Sweden
38
-
Seller
Ludek
1995
Czechia
39
-
Stadlober
Luis
1991
Austria
40
-
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
41
-
Bolger
Kevin
1993
USA
42
-
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
43
-
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
44
-
Saxton
Benjamin
1993
USA
45
-
Rypl
Miroslav
1992
Czechia
46
-
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
47
-
Rüesch
Jason
1994
Switzerland
48
-
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
49
-
Dyvik
Karl-Johan
1993
Sweden
50
-
Hauke
Max
1992
Austria
51
-
Thompson
Bob
1991
Canada
52
-
Korge
Kaarel Kasper
1996
Estonia
53
-
Steiner
Cedric
1995
Switzerland
54
-
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
55
-
Astapenka
Yury
1990
Belarus
56
-
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
57
-
Roos
Henri
1998
Estonia
58
-
Polluste
Mart Kevin
1994
Estonia
59
-
Wick
Thomas
1991
Germany
60
-
Shang
Jincai
1993
China
61
-
Pukhkalo
Vitaliy
1992
Kazakhstan
62
-
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
63
-
Lustgarten
Benjamin
1992
USA
64
-
Rakhimbayev
Daulet
1992
Kazakhstan
65
-
Crv
Benjamin
1996
Slovenia
66
-
Kangro
Kaivo-Mart
1998
Estonia
67
-
Dremljuga
Karl Sebastian
2001
Estonia
68
-
Unn
Albert
2001
Estonia
69
-
Kaasik
Tauri
2001
Estonia
DNS
-
Krasovskyi
Oleksii
1994
Ukraine