Login

Planica

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden
2 11 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden
3 20 Julia Kern 1997 USA
4 5 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
5 6 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia
6 10 Linn Svahn 1999 Sweden
7 4 Johanna Hagström 1998 Sweden
8 3 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland
9 8 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
10 15 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
11 14 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway
12 22 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany
13 12 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden
14 18 Nina Dubotolkina 1998 Russia
15 24 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
16 29 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada
17 9 Mari Eide 1989 Norway
18 19 Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia
19 21 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
20 27 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia
21 1 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
22 7 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic
23 13 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden
24 25 Alina Meier 1996 Switzerland
25 30 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
26 16 Kristine Stavås Skistad 1999 Norway
27 17 Tereza Beranova 1998 Czech Republic
28 23 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France
29 26 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
30 28 Alice Canclini 1994 Italy
31 - Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy
32 - Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany
33 - Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
34 - Francesca Franchi 1997 Italy
35 - Victoria Carl 1995 Germany
36 - Anni Alakoski 1997 Finland
37 - Lena Quintin 1998 France
38 - Zuzana Holikova 1999 Czech Republic
39 - Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia
40 - Tiia Olkkonen 1999 Finland
41 - Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
42 - Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic
43 - Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland
44 - Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada
45 - Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria
46 - Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic
47 - Anna Grukhvina 1999 Russia
48 - Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia
49 - Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus
50 - Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia
51 - Dinigeer Yilamujiang 2001 China
52 - Bayani Jialin 1999 China
53 - Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia
54 - Anita Korva 1999 Finland
55 - Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany
56 - Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia
57 - Qinghua Ma 1995 China
58 - Lei Li 1994 China
59 - Maida Drndic 1999 Serbia
60 - Anja Ilic 1998 Serbia
61 - Nika Jagecic 2003 Croatia
DNF - Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
DNF - Laura Chamiot Maitral 1998 France

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Planica
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 21.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020