Login

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 25:48.0 25:48.0
2 10 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 25:56.3 + 08.3
3 12 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 26:08.9 + 20.9
4 5 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 26:15.3 + 27.3
5 15 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 26:25.9 + 37.9
6 13 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 26:27.5 + 39.5
7 29 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 26:34.3 + 46.3
8 24 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 26:42.0 + 54.0
9 19 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 26:44.5 + 56.5
10 21 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 26:48.9 + 01:00.9
11 20 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 26:52.4 + 01:04.4
12 7 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 26:54.1 + 01:06.1
13 23 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden 26:56.8 + 01:08.8
14 2 Sadie Maubet Bjornsen 1989 USA 26:57.9 + 01:09.9
15 3 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 27:02.0 + 01:14.0
16 8 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 27:04.3 + 01:16.3
17 11 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 27:07.1 + 01:19.1
18 41 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 27:08.3 + 01:20.3
19 38 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 27:20.1 + 01:32.1
20 14 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 27:23.8 + 01:35.8
21 25 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 27:26.4 + 01:38.4
22 44 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 27:27.1 + 01:39.1
23 42 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 27:36.3 + 01:48.3
24 26 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 27:36.5 + 01:48.5
25 16 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 27:36.7 + 01:48.7
26 6 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 27:37.1 + 01:49.1
27 37 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany 27:42.8 + 01:54.8
28 34 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 27:47.2 + 01:59.2
29 39 Izabela Marcisz 2000 Poland 27:48.6 + 02:00.6
30 46 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia 27:49.5 + 02:01.5
31 36 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 27:49.7 + 02:01.7
32 35 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 27:50.0 + 02:02.0
33 22 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 27:50.3 + 02:02.3
34 33 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 27:51.6 + 02:03.6
35 9 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 27:53.1 + 02:05.1
36 31 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 27:54.8 + 02:06.8
37 64 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 27:56.6 + 02:08.6
38 17 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 27:57.1 + 02:09.1
39 66 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 27:57.8 + 02:09.8
40 61 Xin Li 1992 China 27:58.0 + 02:10.0
41 4 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 27:58.6 + 02:10.6
42 69 Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA 27:58.9 + 02:10.9
43 62 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 28:00.0 + 02:12.0
44 18 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 28:01.4 + 02:13.4
45 49 Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 28:08.0 + 02:20.0
46 55 Julia Kern 1997 USA 28:11.1 + 02:23.1
47 53 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 28:13.6 + 02:25.6
48 59 Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia 28:19.0 + 02:31.0
49 28 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 28:19.3 + 02:31.3
50 45 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 28:19.4 + 02:31.4
51 67 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 28:19.7 + 02:31.7
52 30 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 28:20.3 + 02:32.3
53 51 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 28:21.5 + 02:33.5
54 40 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 28:23.0 + 02:35.0
55 57 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 28:25.3 + 02:37.3
56 47 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 28:27.4 + 02:39.4
57 27 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 28:28.8 + 02:40.8
58 65 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 28:49.3 + 03:01.3
59 56 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 28:50.8 + 03:02.8
60 50 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 28:52.0 + 03:04.0
61 71 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 28:53.2 + 03:05.2
62 54 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 28:54.7 + 03:06.7
63 60 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 28:56.6 + 03:08.6
64 58 Anita Korva 1999 Finland 29:13.7 + 03:25.7
65 32 Johanna Hagström 1998 Sweden 29:34.2 + 03:46.2
66 52 Anni Kainulainen 1992 Finland 29:50.7 + 04:02.7
67 72 Weronika Kaleta 1999 Poland 30:04.0 + 04:16.0
68 70 Maaret Pajunoja 1990 Finland 30:14.2 + 04:26.2
69 63 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway 30:20.9 + 04:32.9
70 68 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 30:42.0 + 04:54.0
71 75 Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine 30:52.2 + 05:04.2
72 73 Tiia Olkkonen 1999 Finland 30:54.2 + 05:06.2
73 74 Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine Lapped + Lapped
DNQ - Da-Som Han 1994 South Korea
DNQ - Eui Jin Lee 2001 South Korea
DNS - Monika Skinder 2001 Poland
DNS - Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
DNS - Mari Eide 1989 Norway
DNS - Anni Alakoski 1997 Finland
DNS - Andrea Julin 1994 Finland
DNS - Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
DNS - Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic
DNS 43 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland
DNF 48 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland

Info

What Nordic Opening
Discipline 10 km F Handicap
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 1.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020