Sign in Sign up

Lygna

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 182 Therese Johaug 1988 IL Nansen 12:14.6 12:14.6
2 210 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Gjøvik Skiklubb 12:18.4 + 03.8
3 266 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 IL Heming 12:30.6 + 16.0
4 234 Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Asker Skiklubb 12:53.2 + 38.6
5 193 Mari Eide 1989 Øystre Slidre IL 12:55.2 + 40.6
6 250 Helene Marie Fossesholm 2001 Eiker SK 12:55.3 + 40.7
7 186 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 IL Varden 13:04.4 + 49.8
8 246 Julie Myhre 1996 Byåsen IL 13:04.5 + 49.9
9 214 Marte Skaanes 1996 Strindheim IL 13:10.0 + 55.4
10 238 Mathilde Myhrvold 1998 Vind IL 13:12.0 + 57.4
11 222 Astrid Stav 1999 IL Varden 13:12.2 + 57.6
12 213 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 IL Varden 13:12.3 + 57.7
13 218 Magni Smedås 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 13:14.0 + 59.4
14 261 Martine Engebretsen 1998 IL Heming 13:15.5 + 01:00.9
15 270 Martine Lorgen Øvrebust 1997 Stordal IL 13:15.7 + 01:01.1
16 206 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Gjerdrum IL 13:17.1 + 01:02.5
17 286 Johanne Hauge Harviken 1997 Strandbygda IL 13:21.4 + 01:06.8
18 202 Berit Mogstad 1993 Strindheim IL 13:22.6 + 01:08.0
19 254 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Østre Toten Skilag 13:24.3 + 01:09.7
20 230 Tiril Liverud Knudsen 1998 Konnerud IL 13:31.7 + 01:17.1
21 290 Emilie Fleten 1992 Gol IL 13:33.6 + 01:19.0
22 265 Mari Nordlunde 1998 Follebu Skiklub 13:34.2 + 01:19.6
23 278 Tuva Bakkemo 1999 Gjøvik Skiklubb 13:34.4 + 01:19.8
24 189 Hanne Wilberg Rofstad 2000 Byåsen IL 13:34.8 + 01:20.2
25 198 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Lundamo IL 13:35.7 + 01:21.1
26 217 Dorthe Ballangrud Seierstad 1999 Raufoss IL 13:37.0 + 01:22.4
27 257 Lone Johansen 1998 Melhus IL 13:37.9 + 01:23.3
28 237 Susann Sagstuen 1997 Gjøvik Skiklubb 13:38.1 + 01:23.5
29 253 Ingrid Mathisen 1996 Fauske IL Ski 13:41.6 + 01:27.0
30 276 Guro Bostad 1996 Strindheim IL 13:42.5 + 01:27.9
31 190 Synne Arnesen 1998 Tromsø Skiklubb 13:42.6 + 01:28.0
32 242 Kristine Stavås Skistad 1999 Konnerud IL 13:43.6 + 01:29.0
33 285 Nora Sanness 2000 Kjelsås IL 13:46.7 + 01:32.1
34 212 Margrethe Bergane 2001 Norway 13:48.7 + 01:34.1
35 201 Elena Rise Johnsen 2000 Asker Skiklubb 13:48.9 + 01:34.3
35 249 Ingvild Larsen Mikaelsen 2000 Byåsen IL 13:48.9 + 01:34.3
37 233 Karoline Simpson-Larsen 1997 Vargar IL 13:49.4 + 01:34.8
38 258 Ingrid Andrea Gulbrandsen 2000 Bardufoss og Omegn IF 13:49.7 + 01:35.1
39 172 Tina Knutsmoen 1998 Bækkelaget SK 13:52.0 + 01:37.4
40 162 Bayani Jialin 1999 China 13:52.1 + 01:37.5
41 194 Kristin Austgulen Fosnæs 2000 Fossum IF 13:52.4 + 01:37.8
42 205 Annika Taylor 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 13:52.6 + 01:38.0
43 177 Julie Waltenberg 1999 Lyngen/Karnes IL 13:53.1 + 01:38.5
44 243 Caroline Madsen 1995 Konnerud IL 13:55.4 + 01:40.8
45 241 Alise Einmo 1998 Surnadal IL 13:56.3 + 01:41.7
46 169 Barbro Kvåle Trømborg 1992 Konnerud IL 13:56.8 + 01:42.2
47 220 Tuva Hagen Rønning - Norway 13:57.7 + 01:43.1
48 178 Julie Bjervig Drivenes 1999 IL Jardar 13:58.1 + 01:43.5
49 221 Sofie Nordsveen Hustad 1996 Nes Ski 13:58.7 + 01:44.1
50 289 Linn Ravndal 2000 Gjesdal IL 13:59.0 + 01:44.4
51 216 Ebba Andresen 2001 Norway 13:59.2 + 01:44.6
52 281 Elise Røer Drabløs 1995 Bækkelagets SK 14:00.9 + 01:46.3
53 203 Dinigeer Yilamujiang 2001 China 14:03.7 + 01:49.1
53 277 Eivor Vestrheim Skjerven 1999 Bulken IL 14:03.7 + 01:49.1
55 183 Maria Hartz Melling - Norway 14:03.9 + 01:49.3
56 288 Ragnhild Sivertsen 1999 Norway 14:04.5 + 01:49.9
57 272 Anette Kjellbergvik 1994 Kvaløysletta Skilag 14:05.3 + 01:50.7
58 229 Nora Ulvang 1998 Kjelsås IL 14:06.0 + 01:51.4
59 224 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Vang Skiløperforening 14:07.6 + 01:53.0
60 267 Tuva Lislevand - Norway 14:08.7 + 01:54.1
61 256 Runa Ulvang 2001 Norway 14:09.3 + 01:54.7
62 215 Anna Heggen - Norway 14:10.0 + 01:55.4
63 259 Marte Mikkelsplass - Norway 14:10.3 + 01:55.7
64 173 Berthe Annette Svenkerud 1985 Lillehammer Skiklub 14:15.1 + 02:00.5
65 219 Mari Folkvord 1999 Norway 14:15.3 + 02:00.7
66 208 Stine Johansen 2000 Åslia Skilag 14:15.4 + 02:00.8
67 82 Kristin Maltun Helland - Kjelsås IL 14:15.5 + 02:00.9
68 197 Karianne Moe 1997 Høybråten og Stovner IL 14:17.6 + 02:03.0
69 191 Margrethe Wettre Andreassen 2001 Norway 14:17.8 + 02:03.2
70 209 Julie Victoria Berg 1997 Leksvik IL 14:18.2 + 02:03.6
71 196 Linn Sofie Mohn 2001 Norway 14:18.7 + 02:04.1
72 139 Ragnhild Mogstad 1999 Norway 14:19.0 + 02:04.4
73 225 Vera Norli 1999 Haslum IL 14:19.6 + 02:05.0
74 192 Sigrid Leseth Føyen 2001 Kjelsås IL 14:24.1 + 02:09.5
75 228 Eline Bergundhagen - Norway 14:24.4 + 02:09.8
76 269 Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Krødsherad IL 14:24.6 + 02:10.0
77 122 Lea Stabæk Wenaas - Norway 14:24.8 + 02:10.2
78 199 Malin Einmo 2000 Surnadal IL 14:25.6 + 02:11.0
79 185 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Nes Ski 14:27.7 + 02:13.1
80 102 Tuva Johnsen - Raufoss IL 14:28.1 + 02:13.5
81 260 Emma Kirkeberg Mørk - Norway 14:28.3 + 02:13.7
82 245 Mariah Bredal 1997 IL Varden 14:29.2 + 02:14.6
83 151 Janne Ballangrud Seierstad - Raufoss IL 14:29.6 + 02:15.0
84 168 Live Mannsåker - Norway 14:31.0 + 02:16.4
85 142 Frida Haugskott - Norway 14:31.3 + 02:16.7
86 195 Marte Nordlunde 1996 Follebu Skiklub 14:33.8 + 02:19.2
87 111 Dinaer Talidawubieke 2000 China 14:35.7 + 02:21.1
88 14 Marthe Klausen 1997 Konnerud IL 14:37.1 + 02:22.5
89 240 Vilde Elisabet Flatland 1998 Heddal IL 14:39.1 + 02:24.5
90 268 Henriette Sæterdal Semb 1999 Asker Skiklubb 14:41.0 + 02:26.4
91 287 Anikken Gjerde Alnæs 1994 Rustad IL 14:41.4 + 02:26.8
92 141 Nora Edelsdatter Galåen 2001 Norway 14:41.6 + 02:27.0
93 144 Selma Løchen Engdahl - Norway 14:42.1 + 02:27.5
94 73 Marie Slåen - Norway 14:42.2 + 02:27.6
95 107 Theresa Fürstenberg - Norway 14:42.6 + 02:28.0
96 255 Ane Grøtan Wang 2000 Fossum IF 14:43.2 + 02:28.6
97 236 Thea Sørum 2000 Gjelleråsen IF 14:44.9 + 02:30.3
98 204 Ingvild Wollebek 1999 Ås IL 14:45.6 + 02:31.0
99 93 Weijia Kong 2001 China 14:48.5 + 02:33.9
100 132 Tiril Vestrheim Skjerven - Norway 14:48.6 + 02:34.0
101 124 Pernille Karlsen Antonsen - Norway 14:48.9 + 02:34.3
102 148 Mari Landro Svingheim 2001 Norway 14:49.1 + 02:34.5
103 188 Silje Storaa 2000 Bardufoss og Omegn IF 14:49.6 + 02:35.0
103 227 Ragnhild Eide 1999 Byåsen IL 14:49.6 + 02:35.0
105 239 Ida Ramstad 2001 Norway 14:49.8 + 02:35.2
106 275 Susann Fedreheim Lyngnes 2000 Hamar SK 14:50.1 + 02:35.5
107 89 Synnøve Austerå - Norway 14:50.9 + 02:36.3
108 150 Julie Henriette Arnesen - Norway 14:51.1 + 02:36.5
109 280 Ingrid Tandberg Ryan 2000 Asker Skiklubb 14:51.9 + 02:37.3
110 149 Oda Pernille Groth Brodtkorb - Norway 14:52.3 + 02:37.7
111 156 Astrid Arnesen - Norway 14:52.7 + 02:38.1
112 180 Karen Amalie Nordseth 2000 Snertingdal IF 14:52.8 + 02:38.2
113 283 Annette Berntsen 2000 Vind IL 14:53.1 + 02:38.5
114 200 Thea Maurtvedt 1999 Bækkelaget SK 14:53.3 + 02:38.7
115 100 Ingrid Røe Gullingsrud - Norway 14:53.5 + 02:38.9
115 184 Hanna Kristine Larsen 1999 Heddal IL 14:53.5 + 02:38.9
115 247 Elisabeth Hofgaard Thorstensen 1999 Lyn Ski 14:53.5 + 02:38.9
118 92 Kristine Hjellbakk Hole - Norway 14:53.8 + 02:39.2
119 232 Ingrid Leuckfeld Pedersen 2000 Kjelsås IL 14:54.3 + 02:39.7
120 231 Tale Bruheim Breding 2001 Norway 14:55.0 + 02:40.4
121 131 Kristen Helsvig Nilsen - Norway 14:56.0 + 02:41.4
122 251 Ronja Håkenstad Evertsen 2000 Øystre Slidre IL 14:58.2 + 02:43.6
123 145 Hedda Bakkemo 2001 Norway 14:58.8 + 02:44.2
124 171 Lisa Amalie Valnes 2000 Bardufoss og Omegn IF 14:59.8 + 02:45.2
125 128 Dina Andersen - Norway 15:00.5 + 02:45.9
126 90 Eline Haugen Kleppa - Norway 15:02.2 + 02:47.6
127 123 Ida Storjord Tovås 2001 Norway 15:02.8 + 02:48.2
128 121 Thea Snortheimsmoen - Norway 15:03.1 + 02:48.5
129 110 Anna Vangen Lunåsmo 2001 Norway 15:03.7 + 02:49.1
130 207 Maren Smulan Sagland 2000 Vinne Skilag 15:03.9 + 02:49.3
131 60 Mari Kjelle - Norway 15:04.4 + 02:49.8
132 120 Elise Antonsen - Gjerdrum IL 15:04.8 + 02:50.2
133 137 Ina Martini - Norway 15:06.7 + 02:52.1
134 146 Andrine Fuglerud Flugstad - Norway 15:07.9 + 02:53.3
135 153 Julie Egeberg Moger 2001 Norway 15:09.0 + 02:54.4
136 87 Eva Caroline Bjørbek - Norway 15:10.0 + 02:55.4
137 271 Andrine Harriet Fremstad 2000 Nanset IF 15:11.0 + 02:56.4
138 164 Ane Brekke - Norway 15:11.2 + 02:56.6
139 179 Nora Røtvei 2000 Oppdal IL 15:11.3 + 02:56.7
140 170 Hanne Nilsen 2000 Hamar SK 15:11.7 + 02:57.1
141 80 Hanna Eckhardt Andersen - Norway 15:11.8 + 02:57.2
142 161 Vilje Marie Gulbrandsen 2001 Norway 15:11.9 + 02:57.3
143 88 Juni Magdele Overvik - Norway 15:12.4 + 02:57.8
144 279 Maiken Min Midtskogen 1998 Stor-Elvdal SK 15:12.8 + 02:58.2
145 223 Tuva Ertzaas Granøien 1999 Bærums Verk & Hauger IF 15:13.2 + 02:58.6
146 95 Maren Navarrete Aaberg - Norway 15:14.2 + 02:59.6
147 108 Gunhild Kvålseth - Norway 15:14.3 + 02:59.7
148 115 Marthe Dehn 2000 Haslum IL 15:15.1 + 03:00.5
149 163 Amanda Darell 2000 Norway 15:15.9 + 03:01.3
150 187 Kristine Kleivi 2000 Kjelsås IL 15:16.0 + 03:01.4
151 68 Ella Honningsdal Nilsen - Norway 15:16.3 + 03:01.7
152 143 Kristen Bourne 1995 Lyn Ski 15:16.8 + 03:02.2
153 86 Ellen Søhol Lie 1994 IL Heming 15:17.1 + 03:02.5
154 235 Mari Hetlesæter - Norway 15:19.4 + 03:04.8
155 65 Cecilie Wasler Fone - Norway 15:19.5 + 03:04.9
156 109 Astrid Bø - Norway 15:20.2 + 03:05.6
157 62 Anniken Ranvik - Norway 15:20.8 + 03:06.2
158 114 Ingrid Bergene Aabrekk - Norway 15:21.0 + 03:06.4
159 103 Sunniva Reite Martinsen - Norway 15:22.5 + 03:07.9
160 133 Ida Benjaminsen 2001 Norway 15:22.8 + 03:08.2
161 74 Ingrid Fougner - Norway 15:23.0 + 03:08.4
162 152 Vilde Lorgen Øvrebust 2000 Stordal IL 15:23.4 + 03:08.8
163 12 Mathilde Rønning 1995 Vikersund IF 15:23.8 + 03:09.2
164 85 Andrea Ranvik 2001 Norway 15:24.0 + 03:09.4
165 56 Maren Sofie Steen - Norway 15:26.0 + 03:11.4
166 33 Ingrid Kristine Wright-Hagen - Norway 15:26.8 + 03:12.2
167 116 Tuva Skarra 1998 Konnerud IL 15:28.2 + 03:13.6
168 104 Ragnhild Aarekol - Norway 15:31.3 + 03:16.7
169 13 Oda Nerdrum 1995 Ringkollen Skiklubb 15:31.6 + 03:17.0
170 130 Gigja Bjornsdottir 1998 Ska 15:33.0 + 03:18.4
171 127 Martine Grøttum Engen 2001 Norway 15:33.9 + 03:19.3
172 263 Kristrun Gudnadottir 1997 Lyn Ski 15:34.0 + 03:19.4
173 165 Kristine Haanes Strandlie 2000 Gjøvik SK 15:34.2 + 03:19.6
173 43 Malene Gunleiksrud Wold - Norway 15:34.2 + 03:19.6
175 98 Oda Isaksen 2001 Norway 15:36.8 + 03:22.2
176 166 Pia Stangebye 2000 Lyn Ski 15:37.2 + 03:22.6
177 61 Anna Karoliussen - Norway 15:38.1 + 03:23.5
178 167 Maren Stenset Furutangvik - Norway 15:39.2 + 03:24.6
178 75 Katrine Magnussøn - Norway 15:39.2 + 03:24.6
180 136 Vera Kristina Flatland - Norway 15:39.3 + 03:24.7
181 67 Julie Meinicke - Norway 15:39.4 + 03:24.8
182 64 Andrea Eie Svendsen - Norway 15:41.0 + 03:26.4
183 48 Maria Vestengen - Nittedal IL 15:42.6 + 03:28.0
184 50 Emma Hult - Norway 15:43.1 + 03:28.5
185 46 Nora Småge Hilsen - Norway 15:43.3 + 03:28.7
186 96 Ingeborg Kristensen Hoftun - Norway 15:45.4 + 03:30.8
187 41 Jiale Ma - China 15:45.6 + 03:31.0
188 39 Kristin Elise Knutsen - Norway 15:46.6 + 03:32.0
189 81 Tuva Bygrave 2001 Norway 15:48.2 + 03:33.6
190 94 Julie Sandnes - Norway 15:50.9 + 03:36.3
191 70 Marie Tømmerberg - Norway 15:52.3 + 03:37.7
192 84 Silje Holm Johannesen - Norway 15:54.5 + 03:39.9
193 51 Ragnhild Wingan 1997 Kyrksæterøra IL 15:55.4 + 03:40.8
194 5 Tyra Sortåsløkken - Norway 15:56.3 + 03:41.7
195 54 Carina Sveen - Strandbygda IL 15:56.4 + 03:41.8
196 155 Karoline Bye Øren 1997 Lillehammer Skiklub 15:57.5 + 03:42.9
197 160 Herborg Skjelle 2001 Norway 15:58.2 + 03:43.6
198 175 Sigrid Stakston 1999 Søre Ål IL 15:58.4 + 03:43.8
198 97 Synne Råheim Borge - Norway 15:58.4 + 03:43.8
200 129 Maja Kjerås Moland - Norway 15:58.8 + 03:44.2
201 69 Marthe Jullum Fiskvik 1998 Norway 16:00.5 + 03:45.9
202 126 Line Dugstad 1998 IL Bevern 16:01.8 + 03:47.2
203 59 Oda Hagen Tyrdal - Norway 16:01.9 + 03:47.3
204 45 Nora Meli - Norway 16:03.2 + 03:48.6
205 58 Caroline Plukkerud - Norway 16:03.8 + 03:49.2
206 99 Kine Kristoffersen 2000 Kragerø IF 16:04.3 + 03:49.7
207 11 Ingerid Fredriksen 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 16:05.4 + 03:50.8
208 79 Mathilde Fossum-Bjørge - Norway 16:06.6 + 03:52.0
209 101 Yngvild Langedal Breivik - Norway 16:10.9 + 03:56.3
210 134 Thea Helene Linnerud Foss - Norway 16:12.7 + 03:58.1
211 71 Hannah Lervik - Norway 16:13.4 + 03:58.8
212 83 Celina Karin Staurland Staavi - Norway 16:13.5 + 03:58.9
213 125 Tina Rusten - Norway 16:14.9 + 04:00.3
214 53 Eline Mylius - Norway 16:15.4 + 04:00.8
215 106 Anja Håkenstad Evertsen 1998 Øystre Slidre IL 16:17.1 + 04:02.5
215 140 Siri Vestengen - Nittedal IL 16:17.1 + 04:02.5
217 119 Tiril Kristine Knotten 2001 Norway 16:19.3 + 04:04.7
218 10 Magdalena Maierhofer 1996 Austria 16:22.9 + 04:08.3
219 157 Martine Eldre Svendsby 2001 Norway 16:26.7 + 04:12.1
220 30 Solvor Seim - Norway 16:26.8 + 04:12.2
221 29 Ingvild Soland Bolin 2001 Norway 16:29.6 + 04:15.0
222 91 Emma Marie Sørset 1999 Lyn Ski 16:30.2 + 04:15.6
223 44 Mille Kristiane Sparboe - Norway 16:32.2 + 04:17.6
224 77 Tina Krøger Træthaug - Norway 16:33.7 + 04:19.1
225 159 Selma Elise Kildahl 2000 Asker Skiklubb 16:34.1 + 04:19.5
226 38 June Scott - Norway 16:37.0 + 04:22.4
227 26 Helene Sæterdal Semb - Norway 16:38.1 + 04:23.5
228 27 Marie Nesbakken Sande - Norway 16:42.9 + 04:28.3
229 7 Bertine Thorsnes Lefdal 1996 IL Bjørn 16:46.1 + 04:31.5
230 37 Lea Gundersen Andenæs - Norway 16:47.5 + 04:32.9
231 118 Hanna Norbom Killingstad 2000 Konnerud IL 16:51.6 + 04:37.0
232 72 Julie Sofie Franksdatter Aas - Norway 16:53.8 + 04:39.2
233 22 Jenny Myklebust Ulfsnes - Norway 16:54.4 + 04:39.8
234 66 Gyrid Øygard - Norway 16:55.4 + 04:40.8
235 3 Maria Brenna - Norway 17:00.7 + 04:46.1
236 35 Kaja Bollingmo - Norway 17:00.9 + 04:46.3
237 78 Sille Hustvedt - Rustad IL 17:05.6 + 04:51.0
238 47 Natascha Nina Siiber - Norway 17:05.8 + 04:51.2
239 49 Rannei Bjørklund - Norway 17:07.1 + 04:52.5
240 9 Pia Sofie Måbø 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 17:08.3 + 04:53.7
241 57 Ellisif Luytkis Holstrøm - Norway 17:09.2 + 04:54.6
242 32 Sara Grini Frøisli - Norway 17:13.5 + 04:58.9
243 138 Anette Nilsen - Norway 17:15.0 + 05:00.4
244 36 Christine Louise Stavnum Arnkværn - Norway 17:16.7 + 05:02.1
245 52 Karen Myklebust - Norway 17:18.3 + 05:03.7
246 42 Hanne Skoglund Kampenhøy - Norway 17:28.1 + 05:13.5
247 112 Betine Bakken - Norway 17:29.9 + 05:15.3
247 4 Gunn Karoline Høgset 1997 Ål IL 17:29.9 + 05:15.3
249 24 Agnes Therese Dervo - Norway 17:39.0 + 05:24.4
250 211 Sofie Bønsnes - Norway 17:42.6 + 05:28.0
251 40 Tiril Loen - Norway 17:44.8 + 05:30.2
252 16 Karoline Fjeldskaar Aukrust - Norway 18:00.1 + 05:45.5
253 28 Mia Langeland - Norway 18:10.9 + 05:56.3
254 17 Madeleine Nilsen Austad 1998 Hamar SK 18:11.5 + 05:56.9
255 31 Ida Marie Haarstad - Norway 18:42.1 + 06:27.5
256 23 Tale Dybvad Haugdal 1999 Byåsen IL 18:48.4 + 06:33.8
257 19 Guro Karlsen - Norway 19:35.5 + 07:20.9
258 21 Erna Marie Tøfting Bakke 2000 Varde IL 20:16.9 + 08:02.3
259 25 Liv Tone Heramb 2000 Sørskogsbygda IL 21:12.3 + 08:57.7
260 15 Ines Wanvik - Norway 21:16.4 + 09:01.8
DNS 105 Ingeborg Hansen - Norway
DNS 113 Emma Mallaug - Norway
DNS 117 Kristina Bergquist - Norway
DNS 135 Maria Finni Magnussen 2001 Norway
DNS 147 Sigrid Jøranli Sundgaard - Norway
DNS 158 Nora Andersen 2001 Norway
DNS 174 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Nes Ski
DNS 176 Hanna Ruud Barland 1996 Mysen IF
DNS 181 Nichole Bathe 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS 2 Ingrid Sørumshaugen 1996 Gjøvik Skiklubb
DNS 20 Marthine Lindgren - Norway
DNS 226 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Nes Ski
DNS 244 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Grong IL
DNS 248 Marie Renee Sørum Gangsø 1994 Svea Skilag
DNS 252 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS 262 Heidi Weng 1991 Bul IL
DNS 264 Victoria Elisa Sørgjerd 2000 Norway
DNS 273 Johanne Heimdal 1998 Bardu IL
DNS 274 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Oppdal IL
DNS 282 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Oppdal IL
DNS 284 Sigrid Bye 1999 Eidsvold Værks Skiklub
DNS 34 Sanna Finstad - Norway
DNS 55 Line Næss - Norway
DNS 6 Margrethe Miøen 2000 Fossum IF
DNS 63 Marte Bagaasen Mork - Norway
DNS 76 Solveig Maria Aspelund 1996 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS 8 Melissa Couplan 1996 Switzerland
DNF 154 Karoline Grøtting 2001 Norway
DNF 18 Otilie Børresen Bollingmo - Norway

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 5 km F
Host Lygna
Nation Norway
Date Friday 29.Mar 2019
Calendar 2018/2019