Login

Rybinsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 21 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:17:08.0 1:17:08.0
2 4 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 1:17:15.3 + 07.3
3 22 Vladimir Tokarev 1980 Russia 1:17:16.3 + 08.3
4 24 Dmitriy Osinkin 1978 Russia 1:17:29.7 + 21.7
5 53 Roman Virolainen 1981 Russia 1:17:41.2 + 33.2
6 26 Andrey Milkov 1978 Russia 1:17:41.6 + 33.6
7 25 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 1:17:53.3 + 45.3
8 29 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 1:18:10.6 + 01:02.6
9 50 Mikhail Belov 1987 Russia 1:18:11.5 + 01:03.5
10 27 Dmitriy Liashenko 1977 Russia 1:18:12.0 + 01:04.0
11 3 Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia 1:18:12.6 + 01:04.6
12 7 Maxim Bulgakov 1983 Russia 1:18:13.5 + 01:05.5
13 30 Dmitri Tichkin 1980 Russia 1:18:18.0 + 01:10.0
14 15 Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia 1:18:20.6 + 01:12.6
15 45 Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia 1:18:31.5 + 01:23.5
16 38 Vasiliy Nehaev 1980 Russia 1:18:37.2 + 01:29.2
17 23 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia 1:18:46.1 + 01:38.1
18 28 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 1:18:48.6 + 01:40.6
19 43 Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia 1:18:49.4 + 01:41.4
20 56 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia 1:18:49.9 + 01:41.9
21 8 Alexey Lushkin 1978 Russia 1:18:50.2 + 01:42.2
22 6 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 1:18:51.1 + 01:43.1
23 51 Alexey Pliusnin 1974 Russia 1:18:51.7 + 01:43.7
24 35 Vladimir Lenskiy 1972 Russia 1:18:51.9 + 01:43.9
25 14 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia 1:19:08.0 + 02:00.0
26 32 Vladimir Vilissov 1976 Russia 1:19:09.3 + 02:01.3
27 57 Denis Rozhkov 1986 Russia 1:19:26.4 + 02:18.4
28 11 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 1:19:37.9 + 02:29.9
29 72 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 1:19:42.4 + 02:34.4
30 31 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 1:19:45.3 + 02:37.3
31 2 Andrej Geljmanov 1982 Russia 1:20:01.1 + 02:53.1
32 47 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 1:20:03.4 + 02:55.4
33 79 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 1:20:03.9 + 02:55.9
34 13 Ildar Safin 1987 Russia 1:20:04.3 + 02:56.3
35 71 Roman Korolkov 1988 Russia 1:20:09.8 + 03:01.8
36 10 Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia 1:20:15.6 + 03:07.6
37 65 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 1:20:16.0 + 03:08.0
38 34 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 1:20:18.0 + 03:10.0
39 12 Dmitriy Vasiliev 1987 Russia 1:20:22.3 + 03:14.3
40 58 Alexey Tavkazakov 1988 Russia 1:20:28.9 + 03:20.9
41 49 Anton Andreev 1986 Russia 1:20:34.6 + 03:26.6
42 40 Leonid Vinogradov 1982 Russia 1:20:41.1 + 03:33.1
43 33 Alexey Dzhumov 1983 Russia 1:20:44.3 + 03:36.3
44 39 Radik Abulov 1987 Russia 1:20:46.8 + 03:38.8
45 86 Dmitriy Derbin 1982 Russia 1:20:52.5 + 03:44.5
46 20 Alexey Tropnikov 1978 Russia 1:21:01.1 + 03:53.1
47 64 Dmitriy Afanasiev 1982 Russia 1:21:13.6 + 04:05.6
48 80 Mikhail Durkin 1987 Russia 1:21:20.0 + 04:12.0
49 1 Artem Norin 1983 Russia 1:21:29.7 + 04:21.7
50 59 Dmitriy Shaparov 1987 Russia 1:21:35.1 + 04:27.1
51 9 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 1:21:44.5 + 04:36.5
52 66 Maxim Khasanov 1987 Russia 1:21:50.0 + 04:42.0
53 70 Mikhail Levin 1984 Russia 1:21:52.2 + 04:44.2
54 19 Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia 1:22:01.6 + 04:53.6
55 36 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 1:22:02.0 + 04:54.0
56 60 Alexey Miachin 1989 Russia 1:22:05.5 + 04:57.5
57 44 Evgeny Pozdeev 1984 Russia 1:22:11.1 + 05:03.1
58 68 Alexey Moshkin 1985 Russia 1:22:12.6 + 05:04.6
59 69 Leonid Kulbakin 1986 Russia 1:22:19.5 + 05:11.5
60 85 Alexander Lychev 1988 Russia 1:22:30.4 + 05:22.4
61 83 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 1:22:30.6 + 05:22.6
62 63 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 1:22:44.3 + 05:36.3
63 73 Ruslan Gaziev 1986 Russia 1:23:44.1 + 06:36.1
64 16 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 1:23:56.1 + 06:48.1
65 74 Pavel Kuznetsov 1988 Russia 1:23:56.2 + 06:48.2
66 82 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 1:24:05.6 + 06:57.6
67 17 Andrey Hasanov 1980 Russia 1:24:29.3 + 07:21.3
68 41 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 1:24:48.1 + 07:40.1
69 75 Vitaliy Shilov 1988 Russia 1:24:48.4 + 07:40.4
70 37 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 1:25:10.1 + 08:02.1
71 62 Maxim Feller 1986 Russia 1:25:39.8 + 08:31.8
72 54 Alexander Poroshkov 1987 Russia 1:26:33.4 + 09:25.4
73 55 Alexander Borzov 1987 Russia 1:26:58.3 + 09:50.3
DSQ 76 Maxim Sleptsov 1988 Russia
DNS 18 Pavel Erofeev 1984 Russia
DNS 42 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia
DNS 52 Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
DNS 67 Maxim Fadeev 1987 Russia
DNS 77 Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia
DNS 78 Alexey Kuritsyn 1977 Belarus
DNS 81 Alexander Zaikin 1985 Russia
DNF 46 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
DNF 48 Anatolij Rochev 1976 Russia
DNF 5 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia
DNF 61 Leonid Skoblo 1986 Russia
DNF 84 Alexander Voronchikhin 1988 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Duathlon 15+15 km
Host Rybinsk
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 17.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009