Login

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 60 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia 42:09.6 42:09.6
2 43 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 42:48.9 + 39.3
3 56 Dmitriy Osinkin 1978 Russia 42:56.3 + 46.7
4 63 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 43:10.9 + 01:01.3
5 70 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 43:11.6 + 01:02.0
6 73 Roman Virolainen 1981 Russia 43:27.4 + 01:17.8
7 15 Artem Norin 1983 Russia 43:37.1 + 01:27.5
8 19 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 43:41.4 + 01:31.8
9 11 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia 43:46.4 + 01:36.8
10 37 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 43:57.8 + 01:48.2
11 61 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 44:00.9 + 01:51.3
12 50 Vladimir Tokarev 1980 Russia 44:04.4 + 01:54.8
13 66 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 44:05.2 + 01:55.6
14 67 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 44:05.4 + 01:55.8
15 17 Roman Chekalkin 1985 Russia 44:06.8 + 01:57.2
16 51 Dmitri Tichkin 1980 Russia 44:08.1 + 01:58.5
17 13 Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia 44:13.6 + 02:04.0
18 71 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia 44:15.1 + 02:05.5
19 10 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 44:20.8 + 02:11.2
20 44 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 44:22.1 + 02:12.5
20 65 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 44:22.1 + 02:12.5
22 57 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 44:22.7 + 02:13.1
23 40 Vasiliy Nehaev 1980 Russia 44:27.2 + 02:17.6
24 89 Dmitriy Chvanov 1985 Russia 44:28.7 + 02:19.1
25 46 Andrej Geljmanov 1982 Russia 44:29.2 + 02:19.6
26 52 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 44:30.8 + 02:21.2
26 64 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 44:30.8 + 02:21.2
28 69 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia 44:31.7 + 02:22.1
29 47 Andrey Milkov 1978 Russia 44:33.1 + 02:23.5
30 81 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 44:34.9 + 02:25.3
31 29 Anton Antokhin 1989 Russia 44:36.5 + 02:26.9
32 62 Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia 44:38.1 + 02:28.5
32 83 Ilja Pikalov 1982 Russia 44:38.1 + 02:28.5
34 55 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 44:38.2 + 02:28.6
35 59 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 44:38.8 + 02:29.2
36 166 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 44:44.3 + 02:34.7
37 58 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 44:45.9 + 02:36.3
38 45 Alexey Lushkin 1978 Russia 44:48.0 + 02:38.4
39 4 Radik Abulov 1987 Russia 44:49.5 + 02:39.9
40 117 Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus 44:50.2 + 02:40.6
41 74 Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia 44:50.5 + 02:40.9
42 39 Anatolij Rochev 1976 Russia 44:58.3 + 02:48.7
43 42 Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia 44:59.2 + 02:49.6
44 12 Alexey Tropnikov 1978 Russia 45:01.0 + 02:51.4
45 75 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 45:01.2 + 02:51.6
46 38 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 45:01.4 + 02:51.8
47 35 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 45:02.9 + 02:53.3
48 93 Dmitriy Afanasiev 1982 Russia 45:05.1 + 02:55.5
49 118 Vyacheslav Dvoskin 1985 Russia 45:08.9 + 02:59.3
50 98 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 45:10.1 + 03:00.5
51 2 Denis Rozhkov 1986 Russia 45:12.4 + 03:02.8
52 183 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 45:13.1 + 03:03.5
53 31 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia 45:14.0 + 03:04.4
54 5 Vladimir Lenskiy 1972 Russia 45:20.6 + 03:11.0
55 30 Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia 45:26.5 + 03:16.9
56 14 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 45:34.4 + 03:24.8
57 3 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 45:36.1 + 03:26.5
58 25 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 45:36.8 + 03:27.2
59 33 Alexey Moriakov 1989 Russia 45:38.4 + 03:28.8
60 16 Victor Revin 1975 Russia 45:40.1 + 03:30.5
61 77 Alexey Pliusnin 1974 Russia 45:40.8 + 03:31.2
62 80 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 45:41.5 + 03:31.9
63 7 Evgeny Pozdeev 1984 Russia 45:43.8 + 03:34.2
64 53 Vladimir Vilissov 1976 Russia 45:45.3 + 03:35.7
65 158 Alexander Borzov 1987 Russia 45:47.2 + 03:37.6
66 72 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 45:50.7 + 03:41.1
67 36 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 45:53.8 + 03:44.2
68 87 Alexey Moshkin 1985 Russia 45:56.5 + 03:46.9
69 164 Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia 45:59.5 + 03:49.9
70 82 Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia 46:03.2 + 03:53.6
71 76 Maxim Bulgakov 1983 Russia 46:03.9 + 03:54.3
72 116 Dmitriy Ozerskiy 1990 Russia 46:08.7 + 03:59.1
73 34 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 46:11.6 + 04:02.0
74 114 Alexander Zaikin 1985 Russia 46:13.1 + 04:03.5
74 186 Alexander Kuzin 1979 Russia 46:13.1 + 04:03.5
76 6 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia 46:13.9 + 04:04.3
77 78 Dmitriy Harkin 1983 Russia 46:14.3 + 04:04.7
78 100 Alexey Tavkazakov 1988 Russia 46:16.8 + 04:07.2
79 120 Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia 46:17.2 + 04:07.6
80 102 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 46:17.5 + 04:07.9
81 104 Maxim Shishov 1981 Russia 46:18.2 + 04:08.6
82 41 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 46:19.0 + 04:09.4
83 111 Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia 46:19.9 + 04:10.3
84 88 Dmitriy Shaparov 1987 Russia 46:23.7 + 04:14.1
85 18 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 46:24.1 + 04:14.5
86 90 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 46:25.8 + 04:16.2
87 113 Mikhail Levin 1984 Russia 46:26.1 + 04:16.5
88 22 Alexey Miachin 1989 Russia 46:26.2 + 04:16.6
89 127 Mikhail Durkin 1987 Russia 46:27.9 + 04:18.3
90 138 Alexander Elekin 1987 Russia 46:28.0 + 04:18.4
91 1 Dmitriy Derbin 1982 Russia 46:31.1 + 04:21.5
92 49 Alexey Dzhumov 1983 Russia 46:34.8 + 04:25.2
93 99 Pavel Erofeev 1984 Russia 46:39.8 + 04:30.2
94 79 Mikhail Belov 1987 Russia 46:41.2 + 04:31.6
95 96 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 46:44.6 + 04:35.0
96 24 Ivan Vasiliev 1989 Russia 46:45.3 + 04:35.7
97 48 Ilya Mashkov 1981 Russia 46:48.4 + 04:38.8
98 141 Pavel Kuznetsov 1988 Russia 46:51.5 + 04:41.9
99 95 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 46:52.1 + 04:42.5
100 129 Alexey Evdokimov 1987 Russia 46:52.9 + 04:43.3
101 94 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 46:56.8 + 04:47.2
102 167 Eduard Koviashov 1967 Russia 46:57.4 + 04:47.8
103 110 Valentin Devjatiarov 1988 Russia 46:58.3 + 04:48.7
104 108 Alexander Denisov 1983 Russia 47:04.6 + 04:55.0
105 21 Vladimir Golobokov 1991 Russia 47:06.2 + 04:56.6
106 187 Konstantin Bakulev 1979 Russia 47:13.1 + 05:03.5
107 157 Anton Andreev 1986 Russia 47:15.2 + 05:05.6
108 161 Anton Zaytsev 1984 Russia 47:17.0 + 05:07.4
109 112 Maxim Fadeev 1987 Russia 47:18.8 + 05:09.2
110 9 Dmitriy Vasiliev 1987 Russia 47:19.2 + 05:09.6
111 137 Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia 47:24.0 + 05:14.4
112 139 Alexander Arkhipovskiy 1990 Russia 47:26.7 + 05:17.1
113 105 Roman Korolkov 1988 Russia 47:27.6 + 05:18.0
114 85 Maxim Khasanov 1987 Russia 47:32.6 + 05:23.0
115 180 Artim Rojin 1986 Kyrgyzstan 47:36.5 + 05:26.9
116 124 Alexey Katrichenko 1986 Russia 47:38.8 + 05:29.2
117 128 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 47:42.3 + 05:32.7
118 109 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia 47:44.1 + 05:34.5
119 92 Alexey Kuritsyn 1977 Belarus 47:49.3 + 05:39.7
120 145 Dmitriy Sayko 1985 Russia 47:49.7 + 05:40.1
121 131 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia 47:53.9 + 05:44.3
122 151 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia 47:58.8 + 05:49.2
123 130 Artem Malinin 1988 Russia 48:00.1 + 05:50.5
124 147 Alexey Pirogov 1987 Russia 48:01.8 + 05:52.2
125 146 Evgeniy Ovchinnikov 1986 Russia 48:02.8 + 05:53.2
126 97 Leonid Skoblo 1986 Russia 48:03.2 + 05:53.6
127 144 Egor Kisliakov 1988 Russia 48:05.4 + 05:55.8
128 28 Evgeniy Usoltsev 1989 Russia 48:05.5 + 05:55.9
129 168 Nikolay Nikonorov 1986 Russia 48:13.2 + 06:03.6
130 136 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia 48:13.3 + 06:03.7
131 126 Ruslan Gaziev 1986 Russia 48:20.6 + 06:11.0
132 91 Andrey Makagonov 1988 Russia 48:22.1 + 06:12.5
133 121 Maxim Sleptsov 1988 Russia 48:23.3 + 06:13.7
134 192 Maxim Feller 1986 Russia 48:23.5 + 06:13.9
135 179 Fedor Stroitelev 1991 Russia 48:29.1 + 06:19.5
136 133 Alexander Kosorygin 1978 Russia 48:30.8 + 06:21.2
137 185 Alexey Voronkov 1986 Russia 48:42.0 + 06:32.4
138 149 Alexey Alexeev 1989 Russia 48:56.5 + 06:46.9
139 32 Ivan Seleznev 1989 Russia 49:02.5 + 06:52.9
140 184 Anton Fediunin 1985 Russia 49:09.9 + 07:00.3
141 26 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 49:11.0 + 07:01.4
142 182 Pavel Fomin 1987 Russia 49:25.6 + 07:16.0
143 170 Ildar Kutlugzhin 1983 Russia 49:29.8 + 07:20.2
144 122 Andrey Hasanov 1980 Russia 49:36.5 + 07:26.9
145 125 Vitaliy Vodorezov 1985 Russia 49:38.8 + 07:29.2
146 176 Ruslan Bogachev 1989 Russia 49:49.5 + 07:39.9
147 190 Tsihon Korsakov 1986 Belarus 49:55.1 + 07:45.5
148 163 Fedor Tikhonov 1988 Russia 49:56.0 + 07:46.4
149 174 Alexander Khnygin 1990 Russia 49:59.4 + 07:49.8
150 132 Andrey Shatokhin 1990 Russia 50:03.8 + 07:54.2
151 177 Evgeniy Gorjachev 1982 Russia 50:07.3 + 07:57.7
152 23 Artem Kiselev 1989 Russia 50:10.5 + 08:00.9
153 171 Evgeniy Anisov 1989 Russia 50:35.5 + 08:25.9
154 152 Maxim Kudriashov 1988 Russia 50:39.7 + 08:30.1
155 135 Mikhail Lutkov 1989 Russia 50:42.9 + 08:33.3
156 178 Alexey Chirkov 1991 Russia 50:45.0 + 08:35.4
157 189 Ivan Androsov 1989 Belarus 50:48.9 + 08:39.3
158 150 Dmitriy Abramov 1988 Russia 50:49.7 + 08:40.1
159 181 Alexander Palnikov 1987 Russia 50:49.9 + 08:40.3
160 142 Viacheslav Alekhin 1991 Russia 51:14.7 + 09:05.1
161 156 Evgeniy Lobanov 1988 Russia 51:37.2 + 09:27.6
162 148 Nikita Yudov 1989 Russia 52:00.3 + 09:50.7
163 172 Dmitriy Chekulaev 1989 Russia 52:06.0 + 09:56.4
164 123 Hovhannes Sargsyan 1987 Armenia 52:06.1 + 09:56.5
165 143 Sergey Samoylov 1991 Russia 52:07.1 + 09:57.5
166 155 Sergey Morozov 1988 Russia 53:26.5 + 11:16.9
DNS 101 Ildar Safin 1987 Russia
DNS 103 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
DNS 106 Ivan Ivanov 1987 Russia
DNS 107 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
DNS 119 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
DNS 134 Alexey TItov 1989 Russia
DNS 153 Alexander Gusev 1988 Russia
DNS 154 Anton Skvortsov 1989 Russia
DNS 160 Nikolay Shishkov 1984 Russia
DNS 162 Evgeniy Karmazov 1987 Russia
DNS 169 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
DNS 173 Alexey Riabov 1974 Russia
DNS 175 Alexander Zaytsev 1990 Russia
DNS 188 Ivan Trofimov 1989 Russia
DNS 20 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
DNS 54 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia
DNS 68 Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia
DNS 84 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
DNS 86 Vitaliy Shilov 1988 Russia
DNF 115 Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia
DNF 140 Yuriy Peshkov 1988 Russia
DNF 159 Vladimir Kiriushin 1988 Russia
DNF 165 Sergey Sulzhenko 1988 Russia
DNF 27 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia
DNF 8 Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 24.Dec 2008
Calendar 2008/2009