Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Vershina Tea
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Thursday 20.Nov 2008, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
2
7
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
3
19
Smirnov
Anton
1987
Russia
4
5
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
5
11
Poleschuk
Nikita
1988
Russia
6
13
Gaziev
Radik
1986
Russia
7
4
Novichikhin
Mikhail
1981
Russia
8
3
Bogdanov
Stanislav
1987
Russia
9
6
Shakirzianov
Raul
1989
Russia
10
10
Ivanov
Semen
1982
Russia
11
2
Vasiliev
Ivan
1989
Russia
12
21
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia
13
12
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
14
14
Tikhonov
Fedor
1988
Russia
15
18
Chernousov
Alexey
1984
Russia
16
8
Kononov
Ivan
1987
Russia
17
15
Riabov
Andrey
1985
Russia
18
16
Perlyak
Stansilav
1987
Russia
19
22
Egoshin
Dmitriy
1981
Russia
20
24
Khokhryakov
Nikolay
1985
Russia
21
9
Tokarev
Vladimir
1980
Russia
22
23
Soloviev
Alexey
1984
Russia
23
25
Usoltsev
Evgeniy
1989
Russia
24
27
Norin
Artem
1983
Russia
25
30
Alekhin
Viacheslav
1991
Russia
26
17
Kovalev
Maxim
1989
Russia
27
20
Ponomarev
Andrey
1989
Russia
28
26
Novitskiy
Evgeniy
1986
Russia
29
28
Kondrat
Maxim
1990
Russia
30
29
Andreev
Anton
1986
Russia
31
-
Glavatskikh
Konstantin
1985
Russia
32
-
Kiriushin
Vladimir
1988
Russia
33
-
Andreev
Pavel
1983
Russia
34
-
Ploskonosov
Dmitriy
1989
Russia
35
-
Brusnikin
Artem
1989
Russia
36
-
Harkin
Dmitriy
1983
Russia
37
-
Shishov
Maxim
1981
Russia
38
-
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
38
-
Melnik
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
40
-
Blokhin
Alexander
1989
Russia
40
-
Moshkin
Alexey
1985
Russia
42
-
Arhipkin
Pavel
1982
Russia
43
-
Feller
Maxim
1986
Russia
44
-
Anisimov
Ivan
1987
Russia
45
-
Strepetilov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
46
-
Zaikin
Alexander
1985
Russia
47
-
Ovchinnikov
Evgeniy
1986
Russia
48
-
Voylochnikov
Vitaliy
1989
Russia
49
-
Polukeev
Sergey
1989
Russia
50
-
Salimzianov
Denis
1990
Russia
51
-
Rygalin
Vladimir
1990
Russia
52
-
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
53
-
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
54
-
Vlasov
Andrey
1986
Russia
55
-
Gaziev
Ruslan
1986
Russia
56
-
Hasanov
Andrey
1980
Russia
57
-
Alexeenko
Igor
1988
Russia
58
-
Markelov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
59
-
Trifiniuk
Evgeniy
1989
Russia
60
-
Khardin
Ivan
1988
Russia
61
-
Khasanov
Maxim
1987
Russia
62
-
Drobotenko
Fedor
1988
Russia
63
-
Utkin
Alexander
1986
Russia
64
-
Klepfert
Sergey
1987
Russia
65
-
Ayvazov
Mikhail
1984
Russia
66
-
Fedianin
Maxim
1988
Russia
67
-
Arkhipovskiy
Alexander
1990
Russia
68
-
Belousov
Egor
1988
Russia
69
-
Serkov
Ilia
1991
Russia
70
-
Antokhin
Anton
1989
Russia
71
-
Lushkin
Alexey
1978
Russia
72
-
Malafeev
Artem
1988
Russia
73
-
Shishkov
Nikolay
1984
Russia
74
-
Abramov
Dmitriy
1988
Russia
75
-
Yurkov
Sergey
1985
Russia
76
-
Sashin
Evgeny
1987
Russia
77
-
Epifanov
Vladimir
1985
Russia
78
-
Vakhrushev
Evgeniy
1989
Russia
79
-
Filippov
Alexander
1990
Russia
80
-
Fomin
Pavel
1987
Russia
81
-
Pirogov
Alexey
1987
Russia
82
-
Abel
Rostislav
1982
Russia
83
-
Bocharov
Ruslan
1975
Russia
84
-
Mazalov
Sergey
1989
Russia
85
-
Shermir
Sergey
1989
Kazakhstan
86
-
Tavkazakov
Alexey
1988
Russia
87
-
Kinziagulov
Timur
1987
Russia
88
-
Kutlugzhin
Ildar
1983
Russia
89
-
Filonau
Siarhei
1990
Belarus
90
-
Matveev
Ivan
1989
Russia
91
-
Mnogogreshniy
Alexander
1987
Russia
92
-
Lavrentev
Anton
1990
Russia
93
-
Rosikov
Alexander
1989
Russia
94
-
Golskov
Alexey
1988
Russia
95
-
Skvortsov
Anton
1989
Russia
96
-
Titov
Evgeniy
1988
Russia
97
-
Maleev
Petr
1990
Russia
98
-
Liskovskiy
Erik
1989
Russia
99
-
Zhitlukhin
Evgeniy
1989
Russia
100
-
Malafeev
Pavel
1986
Russia
101
-
Erkulev
Petr
1989
Russia
102
-
Baiborodov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
103
-
Faleev
Artem
1989
Russia
104
-
Kobozev
Alexander
1989
Russia
105
-
Mokoseev
Ilia
1990
Russia
106
-
Tsyriulnikov
Andrey
1987
Russia
107
-
Opilatenko
Sergey
1989
Russia
108
-
Salnikov
Dmitriy
1991
Russia
109
-
Konovalov
Roman
1991
Russia
110
-
Druzhnin
Maxim
1989
Russia
111
-
Valiakhmetov
Ravil
1989
Russia
112
-
Ryzhkov
Sergey
1988
Russia
113
-
Nekorystenko
Nikolay
1990
Russia
114
-
Martovskiy
Artem
1990
Russia
115
-
Baiankin
Dmitriy
1991
Russia
115
-
Virovoy
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
117
-
Ilyin
Vasiliy
1987
Russia
118
-
Alexeev
Alexey
1989
Russia
118
-
Vereschagin
Sergey
1990
Russia
120
-
Lipskiy
Denis
1987
Russia
121
-
Vladimirov
Ivan
1992
Russia
122
-
Arkhipov
Viktor
1990
Russia
123
-
Anisov
Evgeniy
1989
Russia
124
-
Miakshin
Timofey
1990
Russia
125
-
Moiseev
Alexey
1990
Russia
126
-
Bulychev
Anatoliy
1990
Russia
127
-
Shadrin
Alexey
1990
Russia
127
-
Zhukov
Evgeniy
1991
Russia
129
-
Rovin
Ahdrey
1988
Russia
130
-
Karavaev
Anatoliy
1992
Russia
131
-
Porsev
Vladimir
1990
Russia
132
-
Shevtsov
Artem
1991
Russia
133
-
Shumaylov
Andrey
1991
Russia
134
-
Ivaschenko
Vasiliy
1989
Russia
135
-
Sagadeev
Sergey
1989
Russia
136
-
Mustafin
Ruslan
1987
Russia
137
-
Kuznetsov
Ilia
1989
Russia
138
-
Saukov
Konstantin
1989
Russia
139
-
Kuleshov
Alexander
1993
Russia
140
-
Bykov
Vasiliy
1987
Russia
141
-
Badashkov
Vitaliy
1990
Russia
142
-
Goriunov
Denis
1989
Russia
143
-
Shepelev
Andrey
1988
Russia
144
-
Liubetskiy
Maxim
1991
Russia
145
-
Cheglakov
Andrey
1991
Russia
146
-
Mazepkin
Andrey
1991
Russia
146
-
Zaytsev
Alexander
1990
Russia
148
-
Filippov
Evgeniy
1988
Russia
149
-
Voronchikhin
Maxim
1992
Russia
150
-
Zhuykov
Anatoliy
1988
Russia
151
-
Silkin
Mikhail
1990
Russia
152
-
Kovalenko
Roman
1991
Russia
153
-
Kulakov
Sergey
1986
Russia
154
-
Kudriashov
Maxim
1988
Russia
155
-
Radchenko
Roman
1990
Russia
156
-
Krylov
Maxim
1989
Russia
157
-
Panteleev
Nikita
1991
Russia
157
-
Zarikhta
Roman
1987
Russia
159
-
Sorogin
Maxim
1990
Russia
160
-
Guliaev
Alexander
1993
Russia
161
-
Popov
Semen
1990
Russia
162
-
Churiukanov
Alexander
1988
Russia
163
-
Lemin
Alexander
1988
Russia
164
-
Ukhov
Kirill
1990
Russia
165
-
Belov
Denis
1988
Russia
165
-
Kiselev
Artem
1989
Russia
167
-
Schastliviy
Egor
1992
Russia
168
-
Simonov
Dmitriy
1991
Russia
169
-
Zolotov
Eduard
1990
Russia
170
-
Bugaev
Evgeniy
1988
Russia
171
-
Dolgushin
Alexey
1989
Russia
172
-
Yunitsyn
Anton
1991
Russia
173
-
Logvinenko
Evgeniy
1991
Russia
174
-
Pirogov
Maxim
1989
Russia
175
-
Nigmatullin
Ilshat
1987
Russia
176
-
Shvaykovskiy
Artem
1991
Russia
177
-
Kormin
Igor
1991
Russia
178
-
Lovkov
Timofey
1990
Russia
179
-
Sargsyan
Hovhannes
1987
Armenia
180
-
Gayvoronskiy
Alexander
1986
Russia
181
-
Menshakov
Dmitriy
1991
Russia
182
-
Shyyrap
Valeriy
1988
Russia
183
-
Murzov
Alexander
1992
Russia
184
-
Perevezentsev
Alexander
1991
Russia
185
-
Ostrenkov
Valeriy
1991
Russia
186
-
Koscheev
Alexander
1988
Russia
187
-
Borzhaev
Sergey
1991
Russia
188
-
Skobelev
Vladislav
1987
Russia
189
-
Nasyrov
Marat
1989
Russia
190
-
Pimenov
Andrey
1993
Russia
191
-
Sergievskiy
Mikhail
1991
Russia
192
-
Sidorov
Maxim
1993
Russia
193
-
Marin
Alexey
1991
Russia
194
-
Kazantsev
Ivan
1984
Russia
195
-
Sopochkin
Mikhail
1988
Russia
196
-
Mumortsev
Maxim
1990
Russia
197
-
Ivanchenko
Evgeniy
1989
Russia
198
-
Timin
Kirill
1992
Russia
199
-
Karamyshev
Alexander
1988
Russia
200
-
Kotov
Anatoliy
1989
Russia
201
-
Kondrashov
Timur
1992
Russia
202
-
Beletskiy
Alexey
1992
Russia
203
-
Katrichenko
Alexey
1986
Russia
DSQ
-
Fedotov
Alexander
1988
Russia
DNS
-
Lenskiy
Vladimir
1972
Russia
DNS
-
Negriy
Dmitriy
1982
Russia
DNS
-
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia