Login

Rybinsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 39 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 1:23:47.9 1:23:47.9
2 54 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 1:24:13.1 + 25.2
3 53 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia 1:24:28.7 + 40.8
4 63 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 1:24:42.3 + 54.4
5 49 Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia 1:25:34.0 + 01:46.1
6 40 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia 1:26:05.0 + 02:17.1
6 62 Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia 1:26:05.0 + 02:17.1
8 55 Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia 1:26:09.3 + 02:21.4
9 31 Alexey Tropnikov 1978 Russia 1:26:33.0 + 02:45.1
10 61 Ilja Pikalov 1982 Russia 1:26:35.1 + 02:47.2
11 51 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 1:26:43.5 + 02:55.6
12 29 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia 1:26:56.2 + 03:08.3
13 38 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 1:26:58.7 + 03:10.8
14 59 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 1:27:01.5 + 03:13.6
15 56 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 1:27:01.8 + 03:13.9
16 15 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 1:27:11.8 + 03:23.9
17 21 Leonid Vinogradov 1982 Russia 1:27:16.3 + 03:28.4
18 43 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 1:27:27.6 + 03:39.7
19 47 Maxim Bulgakov 1983 Russia 1:27:36.4 + 03:48.5
20 11 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 1:27:39.6 + 03:51.7
21 58 Vladimir Tokarev 1980 Russia 1:27:51.4 + 04:03.5
22 27 Alexey Dzhumov 1983 Russia 1:27:52.6 + 04:04.7
23 9 Maxim Khasanov 1987 Russia 1:28:01.6 + 04:13.7
24 35 Andrey Milkov 1978 Russia 1:28:29.5 + 04:41.6
25 32 Mikhail Belov 1987 Russia 1:28:32.0 + 04:44.1
26 23 Anatolij Rochev 1976 Russia 1:28:35.1 + 04:47.2
27 45 Ilya Mashkov 1981 Russia 1:28:36.4 + 04:48.5
28 42 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 1:28:40.8 + 04:52.9
29 50 Dmitriy Vasiliev 1987 Russia 1:28:43.1 + 04:55.2
30 34 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia 1:28:48.7 + 05:00.8
31 33 Andrej Geljmanov 1982 Russia 1:28:49.7 + 05:01.8
32 28 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 1:29:02.8 + 05:14.9
33 26 Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia 1:29:08.0 + 05:20.1
34 1 Eduard Koviashov 1967 Russia 1:29:26.7 + 05:38.8
35 22 Dmitriy Derbin 1982 Russia 1:29:29.5 + 05:41.6
36 16 Dmitriy Shaparov 1987 Russia 1:29:30.4 + 05:42.5
37 25 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 1:29:32.7 + 05:44.8
38 52 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 1:29:59.5 + 06:11.6
39 13 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 1:30:09.7 + 06:21.8
40 60 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 1:30:18.5 + 06:30.6
41 30 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 1:30:21.2 + 06:33.3
42 7 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 1:30:51.6 + 07:03.7
43 37 Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia 1:31:28.5 + 07:40.6
44 17 Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia 1:31:42.7 + 07:54.8
45 24 Anton Andreev 1986 Russia 1:31:43.7 + 07:55.8
46 18 Andrey Shatokhin 1990 Russia 1:31:59.5 + 08:11.6
47 20 Mikhail Durkin 1987 Russia 1:32:06.3 + 08:18.4
48 5 Leonid Kulbakin 1986 Russia 1:32:54.8 + 09:06.9
49 19 Radik Abulov 1987 Russia 1:33:33.2 + 09:45.3
50 3 Sergey Polukeev 1989 Russia 1:33:37.8 + 09:49.9
51 10 Alexey Moshkin 1985 Russia 1:33:43.0 + 09:55.1
52 46 Petr Maleev 1990 Russia 1:34:51.8 + 11:03.9
53 4 Alexander Blokhin 1989 Russia 1:36:41.9 + 12:54.0
DNS 12 Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia
DNS 14 Alexey Miachin 1989 Russia
DNS 2 Sergej Kuzmenko 1986 Belarus
DNS 36 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
DNS 44 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia
DNS 57 Artem Norin 1983 Russia
DNS 8 Andrey Hasanov 1980 Russia
DNF 41 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia
DNF 48 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia
DNF 6 Maxim Feller 1986 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 30 km C
Host Rybinsk
Nation Russia
Date Thursday 18.Feb 2010
Calendar 2009/2010