Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Rybinsk
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Wednesday 17.Feb 2010, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
7
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
2
17
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
3
3
Novichikhin
Mikhail
1981
Russia
4
16
Guliaev
Ivan
1987
Russia
5
15
Volkov
Anatoliy
1989
Russia
6
1
Fedulov
Vladimir
1979
Russia
7
2
Egoshin
Dmitriy
1981
Russia
8
21
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia
9
10
Rysin
Igor
1987
Russia
10
22
Bolotov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
11
18
Geljmanov
Andrej
1982
Russia
12
19
Kuklin
Mikhail
1987
Belarus
13
4
Bobrov
Alexander
1984
Russia
14
23
Lukjanov
Evgeniy
1981
Russia
15
26
Bulgakov
Maxim
1983
Russia
16
6
Chvanov
Dmitriy
1985
Russia
17
9
Ozerskiy
Dmitriy
1990
Russia
18
13
Kuzmenko
Sergej
1986
Belarus
19
20
Pavlov
Ivan
1988
Russia
20
27
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
21
8
Chvanov
Sergey
1988
Russia
22
11
Devjatiarov
Valentin
1988
Russia
23
12
Arkhipovskiy
Alexander
1990
Russia
24
14
Anisimov
Ivan
1987
Russia
25
25
Fadeev
Maxim
1987
Russia
26
5
Bogdanov
Stanislav
1987
Russia
27
24
Shaparov
Dmitriy
1987
Russia
28
28
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
29
29
Dvoskin
Alexey
1983
Russia
30
30
Fayzullov
Ildar
1991
Russia
31
-
Rochev
Anatolij
1976
Russia
32
-
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
33
-
Belov
Mikhail
1987
Russia
34
-
Mashkov
Ilya
1981
Russia
35
-
Khnygin
Alexander
1990
Russia
36
-
Efimov
Vasiliy
1989
Russia
36
-
Novitskiy
Evgeniy
1986
Russia
38
-
Peshkov
Yuriy
1988
Russia
39
-
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
40
-
Moriakov
Alexey
1989
Russia
41
-
Vinogradov
Leonid
1982
Russia
42
-
Gaziev
Radik
1986
Russia
43
-
Stroitelev
Fedor
1991
Russia
44
-
Shatokhin
Andrey
1990
Russia
45
-
Feller
Maxim
1986
Russia
46
-
Baiborodov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
47
-
Erofeev
Pavel
1984
Russia
48
-
Tyuterev
Andrey
1985
Russia
49
-
Lobanov
Evgeniy
1988
Russia
50
-
Valiakhmetov
Ravil
1989
Russia
51
-
Khasanov
Maxim
1987
Russia
52
-
Podrugin
Nikolay
1990
Russia
53
-
Gaziev
Ruslan
1986
Russia
54
-
Romanov
Viktor
1983
Russia
55
-
Kroyt
Lev
1989
Russia
56
-
Pyzhov
Nikolay
1991
Russia
57
-
Loschinin
Ivan
1991
Russia
58
-
Lemanov
Jakov
1989
Russia
59
-
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
60
-
Blokhin
Alexander
1989
Russia
61
-
Uftikov
Evgeniy
1984
Russia
62
-
Akimov
Alexander
1991
Russia
63
-
Shebolkin
Evgeniy
1984
Russia
64
-
Lohov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
65
-
Soloviev
Alexey
1984
Russia
66
-
Slavutskiy
Alexander
1988
Russia
67
-
Smirnov
Anton
1987
Russia
68
-
Abulov
Radik
1987
Russia
DNS
-
Koviashov
Eduard
1967
Russia
DNS
-
Safin
Ildar
1987
Russia
DNS
-
Kuznetsov
Alexander
1982
Russia
DNS
-
Siulatov
Pavel
1986
Russia
DNS
-
Suzdalev
Anton
1989
Russia
DNS
-
Sorin
Egor
1985
Russia
DNS
-
Romanov
Anatoliy
1986
Russia
DNS
-
Budkin
Sergey
1989
Russia
DNS
-
Shatagin
Anton
1987
Russia
DNS
-
Tokarev
Vladimir
1980
Russia
DNS
-
Hasanov
Andrey
1980
Russia