Login

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 63 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 50:09.9 50:09.9
2 17 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 50:10.4 + 00.5
3 2 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 50:10.7 + 00.8
4 1 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 50:11.4 + 01.5
5 27 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 50:12.0 + 02.1
6 33 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 50:14.6 + 04.7
7 3 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 50:15.0 + 05.1
8 78 Andrey Shatokhin 1990 Russia 50:15.5 + 05.6
9 11 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 50:16.0 + 06.1
10 10 Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia 50:16.2 + 06.3
11 16 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 50:16.4 + 06.5
12 24 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 50:16.8 + 06.9
13 50 Alexey Tropnikov 1978 Russia 50:17.3 + 07.4
14 51 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 50:17.9 + 08.0
15 25 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 50:19.1 + 09.2
16 45 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 50:19.5 + 09.6
17 9 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 50:20.1 + 10.2
18 29 Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia 50:20.1 + 10.2
19 49 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 50:20.2 + 10.3
20 7 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 50:20.4 + 10.5
21 20 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 50:21.2 + 11.3
22 19 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 50:22.6 + 12.7
23 46 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 50:22.9 + 13.0
24 8 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 50:23.4 + 13.5
25 36 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 50:23.5 + 13.6
26 4 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 50:24.1 + 14.2
27 35 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 50:25.0 + 15.1
28 38 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 50:27.8 + 17.9
29 13 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 50:28.1 + 18.2
30 30 Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia 50:29.7 + 19.8
31 6 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 50:31.8 + 21.9
32 69 Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia 50:33.4 + 23.5
33 28 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 50:34.7 + 24.8
34 44 Alexander Ziuzev 1989 Russia 50:36.5 + 26.6
35 76 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia 50:39.4 + 29.5
36 43 Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia 50:40.0 + 30.1
37 23 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 50:42.3 + 32.4
38 52 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 50:45.7 + 35.8
39 26 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 50:48.5 + 38.6
40 15 Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia 50:49.8 + 39.9
41 75 Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia 50:50.6 + 40.7
42 34 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 50:51.5 + 41.6
43 74 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 50:52.4 + 42.5
44 31 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 50:55.7 + 45.8
45 53 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia 51:11.3 + 01:01.4
46 22 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 51:21.8 + 01:11.9
47 42 Anton Golovin 1986 Russia 51:22.4 + 01:12.5
48 12 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 51:22.7 + 01:12.8
49 65 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 51:25.6 + 01:15.7
50 54 Yuriy Vinogradov 1986 Russia 51:28.8 + 01:18.9
51 73 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 51:31.4 + 01:21.5
52 62 Dmitriy Shaparov 1987 Russia 51:34.1 + 01:24.2
53 39 Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia 51:39.9 + 01:30.0
54 14 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 51:46.9 + 01:37.0
55 37 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 51:48.1 + 01:38.2
56 59 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 52:01.4 + 01:51.5
57 18 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 52:20.5 + 02:10.6
58 32 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 52:53.3 + 02:43.4
59 21 Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia 52:53.7 + 02:43.8
60 61 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia 52:55.3 + 02:45.4
61 60 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 52:55.5 + 02:45.6
62 48 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 53:24.8 + 03:14.9
63 67 Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia 53:28.1 + 03:18.2
64 64 Evgeniy Kliukvin 1990 Russia 53:31.4 + 03:21.5
65 55 Andrey Zvukov 1992 Russia 53:36.6 + 03:26.7
66 80 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia 53:45.4 + 03:35.5
67 5 Artem Norin 1983 Russia 53:57.8 + 03:47.9
68 70 Evgeniy Ganin 1988 Russia 56:09.2 + 05:59.3
69 71 Andrey Filippov 1986 Russia 56:19.7 + 06:09.8
DNS 40 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia
DNS 41 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia
DNS 47 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
DNS 56 Dmitriy Ozerskiy 1990 Russia
DNS 66 Maxim Feller 1986 Russia
DNS 68 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
DNS 72 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia
DNS 77 Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia
DNS 79 Artem Titov 1992 Russia
DNF 57 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia
DNF 58 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Duathlon 10+10 km
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 3.Mar 2013
Calendar 2012/2013