Login

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 15 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
2 14 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
3 10 Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia
4 6 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
5 8 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia
6 1 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia
7 2 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
8 12 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
9 4 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
10 29 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
11 3 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
12 20 Alexander Sergeev 1991 Russia
13 13 Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia
14 26 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
15 27 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
16 11 Andrey Shatokhin 1990 Russia
17 16 Fedor Stroitelev 1991 Russia
18 17 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia
19 19 Maxim Kondrat 1990 Russia
20 23 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
21 5 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
22 7 Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia
23 18 Fedor Tikhonov 1988 Russia
24 21 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
25 22 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
26 9 Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
27 24 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia
28 25 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia
29 28 Mikhail Lutkov 1989 Russia
30 30 Egor Kisliakov 1988 Russia
31 - Dmitriy Shaparov 1987 Russia
32 - Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
33 - Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia
34 - Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
35 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
36 - Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia
37 - Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
38 - Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia
39 - Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
40 - Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia
41 - Alexander Ziuzev 1989 Russia
42 - Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia
43 - Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia
44 - Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia
45 - Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
46 - Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia
47 - Maxim Fadeev 1987 Russia
48 - Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia
49 - Maxim Feller 1986 Russia
50 - Vladislav Sedov 1993 Russia
51 - Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
52 - Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia
53 - Dmitriy Ozerskiy 1990 Russia
54 - Andrey Tyuterev 1985 Russia
55 - Stanislav Bogdanov 1987 Russia
56 - Yuriy Vinogradov 1986 Russia
57 - Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia
58 - Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
59 - Andrej Geljmanov 1982 Russia
60 - Anton Golovin 1986 Russia
61 - Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia
62 - Vadim Korolev 1993 Russia
63 - Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia
64 - Andrey Filippov 1986 Russia
65 - Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia
66 - Artur Firsov 1992 Russia
67 - Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia
68 - Viktor Mamkin 1991 Russia
69 - Alexey Tropnikov 1978 Russia
70 - Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia
71 - Dmitriy Golub 1991 Russia
72 - Maxim Zinyak 1992 Russia
73 - Roman Chekalkin 1985 Russia
74 - Andrey Babichev 1990 Russia
75 - Dmitriy Vasiliev 1987 Russia
76 - Andrey Zvukov 1992 Russia
77 - Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia
78 - Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia
79 - Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia
80 - Evgeniy Ganin 1988 Russia
81 - Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia
82 - Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia
DSQ - Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia
DNS - Konstantin Bakulev 1979 Russia
DNS - Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia
DNS - Artem Titov 1992 Russia
DNS - Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia
DNS - Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia
DNS - Pavel Sarikov 1992 Russia
DNS - Artem Norin 1983 Russia
DNS - Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia
DNS - Evgeniy Kliukvin 1990 Russia
DNS - Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
DNS - Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia
DNS - Denis Kataev 1992 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 2.Mar 2013
Calendar 2012/2013