Login

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 64 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 1:14:15.8 1:14:15.8
2 60 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 1:14:32.0 + 16.2
3 49 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 1:14:37.1 + 21.3
4 30 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 1:14:41.6 + 25.8
5 70 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 1:14:57.9 + 42.1
6 55 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 1:15:00.9 + 45.1
7 59 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 1:15:03.9 + 48.1
8 48 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 1:15:07.5 + 51.7
9 35 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 1:15:08.6 + 52.8
10 61 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 1:15:28.0 + 01:12.2
11 69 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 1:15:29.2 + 01:13.4
12 65 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 1:15:30.2 + 01:14.4
13 58 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 1:15:35.9 + 01:20.1
14 47 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 1:15:37.2 + 01:21.4
15 28 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 1:15:45.5 + 01:29.7
16 51 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 1:15:47.5 + 01:31.7
17 41 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 1:15:48.6 + 01:32.8
18 53 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 1:15:49.3 + 01:33.5
19 16 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 1:15:53.5 + 01:37.7
20 68 Artem Norin 1983 Russia 1:15:57.1 + 01:41.3
21 46 Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia 1:16:03.8 + 01:48.0
22 50 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 1:16:05.4 + 01:49.6
23 43 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 1:16:10.7 + 01:54.9
24 27 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 1:16:19.8 + 02:04.0
25 52 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 1:16:20.0 + 02:04.2
26 26 Alexey Tropnikov 1978 Russia 1:16:28.0 + 02:12.2
27 45 Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia 1:16:34.8 + 02:19.0
28 24 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 1:16:48.0 + 02:32.2
29 21 Andrey Zvukov 1992 Russia 1:16:51.6 + 02:35.8
30 66 Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia 1:16:54.7 + 02:38.9
31 20 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 1:17:14.3 + 02:58.5
32 33 Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia 1:17:27.3 + 03:11.5
33 12 Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia 1:17:32.5 + 03:16.7
34 14 Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia 1:17:41.2 + 03:25.4
35 32 Alexander Ziuzev 1989 Russia 1:17:47.5 + 03:31.7
36 37 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 1:17:50.5 + 03:34.7
37 36 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia 1:17:53.8 + 03:38.0
38 56 Ilya Mashkov 1981 Russia 1:18:01.8 + 03:46.0
39 67 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 1:18:24.3 + 04:08.5
40 9 Roman Chekalkin 1985 Russia 1:18:25.1 + 04:09.3
41 7 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 1:18:43.9 + 04:28.1
42 8 Konstantin Bakulev 1979 Russia 1:18:53.7 + 04:37.9
43 40 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 1:19:07.3 + 04:51.5
44 34 Anton Golovin 1986 Russia 1:19:15.3 + 04:59.5
45 22 Yuriy Vinogradov 1986 Russia 1:19:23.0 + 05:07.2
46 57 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 1:19:29.1 + 05:13.3
47 39 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 1:19:37.0 + 05:21.2
48 31 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 1:19:39.1 + 05:23.3
49 25 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 1:19:42.4 + 05:26.6
50 10 Andrey Filippov 1986 Russia 1:19:45.7 + 05:29.9
51 15 Maxim Feller 1986 Russia 1:20:00.5 + 05:44.7
52 5 Andrey Shatokhin 1990 Russia 1:20:17.6 + 06:01.8
53 29 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 1:20:43.1 + 06:27.3
54 13 Andrej Geljmanov 1982 Russia 1:21:22.8 + 07:07.0
55 17 Evgeniy Kliukvin 1990 Russia 1:21:26.4 + 07:10.6
56 3 Evgeniy Ovchinnikov 1986 Russia 1:21:52.3 + 07:36.5
57 2 Andrey Babichev 1990 Russia 1:22:37.5 + 08:21.7
58 4 Artem Titov 1992 Russia 1:24:23.0 + 10:07.2
DNS 18 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia
DNS 38 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
DNS 44 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
DNS 6 Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia
DNS 63 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia
DNF 1 Viktor Mamkin 1991 Russia
DNF 11 Evgeniy Ganin 1988 Russia
DNF 19 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia
DNF 23 Dmitriy Vasiliev 1987 Russia
DNF 42 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia
DNF 54 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
DNF 62 Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 30 km F
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 27.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013