Sign in Sign up

Seefeld in Tirol

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 1:14:26.2 1:14:26.2
2 1 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 1:15:03.0 + 36.8
3 22 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 1:15:10.2 + 44.0
4 5 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 1:15:32.1 + 01:05.9
5 7 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 1:15:42.8 + 01:16.6
6 4 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 1:15:43.5 + 01:17.3
7 13 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 1:16:09.9 + 01:43.7
8 8 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 1:16:30.0 + 02:03.8
9 20 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 1:16:43.0 + 02:16.8
10 10 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 1:16:51.5 + 02:25.3
11 3 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 1:17:25.6 + 02:59.4
12 9 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 1:17:35.2 + 03:09.0
13 15 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 1:18:35.9 + 04:09.7
14 6 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 1:19:06.7 + 04:40.5
15 11 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 1:19:09.1 + 04:42.9
16 16 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 1:19:47.2 + 05:21.0
17 17 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 1:19:49.0 + 05:22.8
18 18 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 1:19:49.4 + 05:23.2
19 32 Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland 1:19:50.0 + 05:23.8
20 23 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 1:20:10.5 + 05:44.3
21 19 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 1:20:25.1 + 05:58.9
22 33 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 1:20:44.9 + 06:18.7
23 30 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 1:20:57.8 + 06:31.6
24 12 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 1:21:14.8 + 06:48.6
25 26 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 1:21:33.5 + 07:07.3
26 21 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 1:21:47.7 + 07:21.5
27 29 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 1:22:19.4 + 07:53.2
28 36 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 1:22:44.1 + 08:17.9
29 14 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 1:22:44.2 + 08:18.0
30 31 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 1:23:01.5 + 08:35.3
31 34 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 1:23:13.8 + 08:47.6
32 39 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 1:23:15.1 + 08:48.9
33 28 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 1:23:15.6 + 08:49.4
34 24 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 1:23:45.6 + 09:19.4
35 25 Sara Pellegrini 1986 Italy 1:23:50.2 + 09:24.0
36 48 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 1:23:52.7 + 09:26.5
37 37 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 1:23:52.8 + 09:26.6
38 27 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 1:24:28.5 + 10:02.3
39 40 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 1:24:37.7 + 10:11.5
40 35 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 1:24:46.7 + 10:20.5
41 44 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 1:26:00.7 + 11:34.5
42 45 Miki Kodama 1996 Japan 1:26:07.5 + 11:41.3
43 41 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 1:27:36.3 + 13:10.1
44 42 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 1:28:14.3 + 13:48.1
45 46 Sumiko Ishigaki 1985 Japan 1:28:36.1 + 14:09.9
46 43 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 1:29:16.2 + 14:50.0
47 47 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 1:30:03.8 + 15:37.6
48 49 Aimee Watson 1987 Australia 1:39:07.2 + 24:41.0
DNS 38 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan

Info

What WSC 2019
Discipline 30 km F Mass Start
Host Seefeld in Tirol
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 2.Mar 2019
Calendar 2018/2019