Login

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 102 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 40:58.2 40:58.2
2 76 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 41:16.9 + 18.7
3 107 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 41:18.2 + 20.0
4 83 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 41:24.4 + 26.2
5 99 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 41:27.1 + 28.9
6 106 Dmitriy Derbin 1982 Russia 41:35.9 + 37.7
7 82 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 41:51.4 + 53.2
8 75 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 41:52.5 + 54.3
9 93 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 41:55.2 + 57.0
10 74 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 41:59.8 + 01:01.6
11 97 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 42:01.9 + 01:03.7
12 94 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 42:02.4 + 01:04.2
13 103 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 42:03.4 + 01:05.2
14 98 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 42:05.6 + 01:07.4
15 45 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 42:08.3 + 01:10.1
16 64 Artem Norin 1983 Russia 42:17.2 + 01:19.0
17 100 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 42:20.4 + 01:22.2
18 105 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 42:20.5 + 01:22.3
19 71 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 42:22.8 + 01:24.6
20 55 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 42:24.3 + 01:26.1
21 78 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 42:26.3 + 01:28.1
22 35 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 42:26.5 + 01:28.3
23 73 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 42:28.0 + 01:29.8
24 72 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 42:31.2 + 01:33.0
25 96 Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia 42:31.4 + 01:33.2
26 58 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 42:33.4 + 01:35.2
27 104 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 42:36.1 + 01:37.9
28 90 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 42:38.6 + 01:40.4
29 33 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 42:39.7 + 01:41.5
30 50 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia 42:47.0 + 01:48.8
31 91 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 42:54.2 + 01:56.0
32 88 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia 42:54.7 + 01:56.5
33 26 Dmitriy Shaparov 1987 Russia 42:56.7 + 01:58.5
34 42 Vadim Korolev 1993 Russia 43:00.9 + 02:02.7
35 47 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 43:02.2 + 02:04.0
36 46 Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia 43:09.7 + 02:11.5
37 49 Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia 43:11.1 + 02:12.9
38 34 Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia 43:13.7 + 02:15.5
39 56 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 43:19.6 + 02:21.4
40 48 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia 43:20.8 + 02:22.6
41 37 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia 43:25.8 + 02:27.6
42 32 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 43:27.7 + 02:29.5
43 25 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia 43:27.9 + 02:29.7
44 20 Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia 43:29.4 + 02:31.2
45 69 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 43:29.8 + 02:31.6
46 19 Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia 43:30.8 + 02:32.6
47 31 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia 43:33.1 + 02:34.9
48 89 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 43:34.0 + 02:35.8
49 10 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia 43:34.1 + 02:35.9
50 44 Dmitriy Ozerskiy 1990 Russia 43:35.5 + 02:37.3
51 80 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 43:41.1 + 02:42.9
52 36 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 43:41.4 + 02:43.2
53 101 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 43:42.4 + 02:44.2
54 84 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia 43:44.9 + 02:46.7
55 57 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 43:45.2 + 02:47.0
56 86 Maxim Cherezov 1990 Russia 43:46.0 + 02:47.8
57 67 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 43:47.3 + 02:49.1
58 70 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 44:01.6 + 03:03.4
59 22 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia 44:07.1 + 03:08.9
60 87 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 44:07.4 + 03:09.2
61 60 Andrey Zvukov 1992 Russia 44:07.5 + 03:09.3
62 11 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 44:08.1 + 03:09.9
63 65 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 44:11.3 + 03:13.1
64 66 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 44:13.5 + 03:15.3
65 40 Anton Golovin 1986 Russia 44:13.8 + 03:15.6
66 85 Sergey Zelenkin 1991 Russia 44:19.6 + 03:21.4
67 79 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia 44:25.5 + 03:27.3
68 27 Grigoriy Khokhriakov 1992 Russia 44:31.5 + 03:33.3
69 43 Yuriy Vinogradov 1986 Russia 44:34.1 + 03:35.9
70 9 Egor Kisliakov 1988 Russia 44:38.7 + 03:40.5
71 62 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 44:39.8 + 03:41.6
72 30 Artem Emelyanenkov 1993 Russia 44:43.7 + 03:45.5
73 51 Alexey Tropnikov 1978 Russia 44:45.1 + 03:46.9
74 59 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 44:46.1 + 03:47.9
75 53 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia 44:49.1 + 03:50.9
76 6 Mikhail Lutkov 1989 Russia 45:01.0 + 04:02.8
77 2 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia 45:01.1 + 04:02.9
78 28 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 45:01.8 + 04:03.6
79 16 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia 45:02.2 + 04:04.0
80 18 Nikita Surkov 1995 Russia 45:05.4 + 04:07.2
81 63 Evgeniy Kliukvin 1990 Russia 45:10.2 + 04:12.0
82 41 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 45:13.2 + 04:15.0
83 21 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 45:15.3 + 04:17.1
84 29 Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia 45:24.3 + 04:26.1
85 38 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 45:26.8 + 04:28.6
86 15 Ilnaz Taipov 1995 Russia 45:50.9 + 04:52.7
87 92 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 45:55.8 + 04:57.6
88 24 Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia 46:00.8 + 05:02.6
89 5 Alexander Koscheev 1988 Russia 46:01.2 + 05:03.0
90 12 Nikita Ermolenko 1994 Russia 46:07.9 + 05:09.7
91 14 Viktor Mamkin 1991 Russia 46:11.7 + 05:13.5
92 23 Evgeniy Tsepkov 1987 Russia 46:14.5 + 05:16.3
93 7 Anton Piankov 1994 Russia 46:22.2 + 05:24.0
94 13 Alexander Selyaninov 1994 Russia 46:39.8 + 05:41.6
95 8 Niyaz Taipov 1995 Russia 46:40.6 + 05:42.4
96 3 Egor Naumenko 1995 Russia 48:37.6 + 07:39.4
97 4 Stanislav Bogdanov 1987 Russia 49:22.2 + 08:24.0
DNS 1 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
DNS 17 Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia
DNS 52 Alexander Ziuzev 1989 Russia
DNS 54 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia
DNS 61 Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia
DNS 77 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia
DNS 81 Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia
DNS 95 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
DNF 39 Artem Titov 1992 Russia
DNF 68 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 23.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014