Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 1:18:54.5 1:18:54.5
2 3 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 1:20:40.4 + 01:45.9
3 5 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 1:20:44.4 + 01:49.9
4 1 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 1:20:44.6 + 01:50.1
5 7 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 1:21:12.4 + 02:17.9
6 8 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 1:21:26.6 + 02:32.1
7 4 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 1:22:45.7 + 03:51.2
8 15 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 1:23:06.4 + 04:11.9
9 32 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 1:23:37.5 + 04:43.0
10 10 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 1:23:38.1 + 04:43.6
11 14 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 1:23:39.4 + 04:44.9
12 13 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 1:23:47.7 + 04:53.2
13 6 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 1:23:52.8 + 04:58.3
14 9 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 1:24:11.0 + 05:16.5
15 18 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 1:24:16.0 + 05:21.5
16 17 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 1:24:22.4 + 05:27.9
17 22 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Norway 1:24:34.6 + 05:40.1
18 35 Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 1:24:56.9 + 06:02.4
19 30 Julia Belger 1994 Germany 1:25:07.2 + 06:12.7
20 41 Marte Skaanes 1996 Norway 1:25:13.6 + 06:19.1
21 28 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 1:25:19.2 + 06:24.7
22 37 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 1:25:28.1 + 06:33.6
23 27 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 1:25:40.7 + 06:46.2
24 26 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 1:25:42.5 + 06:48.0
25 23 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 1:25:48.6 + 06:54.1
26 36 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 1:25:50.7 + 06:56.2
27 29 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 1:25:51.1 + 06:56.6
28 19 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 1:26:05.2 + 07:10.7
29 16 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 1:26:15.5 + 07:21.0
30 31 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 1:26:23.9 + 07:29.4
31 24 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 1:26:40.6 + 07:46.1
32 21 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 1:26:50.8 + 07:56.3
33 11 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 1:26:51.5 + 07:57.0
34 25 Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA 1:28:34.7 + 09:40.2
35 34 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway 1:28:46.0 + 09:51.5
36 43 Magni Smedås 1995 Norway 1:28:48.8 + 09:54.3
37 42 Martine Lorgen Øvrebust 1997 Norway 1:29:04.1 + 10:09.6
38 12 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 1:30:27.2 + 11:32.7
39 45 Xin Li 1992 China 1:31:09.0 + 12:14.5
40 44 Karoline Simpson-Larsen 1997 Norway 1:31:17.3 + 12:22.8
41 38 Tiril Liverud Knudsen 1998 Norway 1:32:01.8 + 13:07.3
42 39 Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA 1:32:38.2 + 13:43.7
43 46 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 1:35:01.6 + 16:07.1
44 47 Melina Meyer Magulas 1985 Greece 1:43:28.3 + 24:33.8
DNF 20 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway
DNF 33 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway
DNF 40 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 30 km C Mass Start
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 10.Mar 2019
Calendar 2018/2019