Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 15+15 km - Syktyvkar
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Wednesday 1.Mar 2017, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
26
Spitsov
Denis
1996
Russia
1:16:48.7
2
17
Glavatskikh
Konstantin
1985
Russia
+ 00.6
3
1
Shakirzianov
Raul
1989
Russia
+ 00.9
4
6
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia
+ 01.0
5
32
Khokhryakov
Nikolay
1985
Russia
+ 01.1
6
9
Rostovtsev
Dmitriy
1993
Russia
+ 01.7
7
3
Vitsenko
Alexey
1990
Russia
+ 02.6
8
4
Nikolaev
Artem
1991
Russia
+ 03.6
9
42
Sosnin
Mikhail
1990
Russia
+ 06.0
10
16
Malafiev
Andrey
1992
Russia
+ 08.5
11
33
Timashov
Anton
1996
Russia
+ 10.1
12
20
Vokuev
Ermil
1992
Russia
+ 17.3
13
28
Kirillov
Ivan
1996
Russia
+ 21.7
14
62
Siulatov
Pavel
1986
Russia
+ 25.6
15
40
Baklanov
Dmitriy
1988
Russia
+ 29.1
16
44
Zubtsov
Maxim
1995
Russia
+ 33.4
17
39
Nigmatullin
Ilshat
1987
Russia
+ 34.8
18
37
Vikulin
Pavel
1989
Russia
+ 39.0
19
5
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
+ 40.8
20
43
Pushkin
Vasiliy
1991
Russia
+ 42.9
21
11
Kuleshov
Alexander
1993
Russia
+ 47.1
22
2
Shatagin
Anton
1987
Russia
+ 47.7
23
60
Durkin
Stepan
1993
Russia
+ 50.4
24
21
Yurkov
Sergey
1985
Russia
+ 51.4
25
36
Ziuzev
Anton
1985
Russia
+ 57.7
26
48
Kalsin
Andrey
1989
Russia
+ 01:00.7
27
10
Perlyak
Stansilav
1987
Russia
+ 01:16.9
28
7
Sezemov
Jakov
1992
Russia
+ 01:19.2
29
12
Valiakhmetov
Ravil
1989
Russia
+ 01:21.3
30
45
Dotsenko
Danil
1995
Russia
+ 01:27.3
31
41
Kazarinov
Egor
1997
Russia
+ 01:33.5
32
51
Kovalev
Maxim
1989
Russia
+ 01:41.7
33
49
Barmasov
Yuriy
1993
Russia
+ 01:48.8
34
57
Vichuzhanin
Kirill
1992
Russia
+ 01:56.8
35
58
Tolkachev
Maxim
1994
Russia
+ 01:58.4
36
35
Grebenko
Alexander
1994
Russia
+ 02:01.6
37
59
Kaygorodov
Roman
1995
Russia
+ 02:10.4
38
61
Ziuzev
Alexander
1989
Russia
+ 02:20.4
39
56
Poroshkin
Ilia
1995
Russia
+ 02:23.1
40
14
Simonov
Alexey
1993
Russia
+ 02:34.0
41
15
Grigoriev
Evgeniy
1994
Russia
+ 02:34.2
42
65
Koronov
Petr
1993
Russia
+ 02:35.2
43
24
Taipov
Almaz
1993
Russia
+ 02:42.9
44
34
Petrov
Kirill
1993
Russia
+ 02:51.0
45
55
Chernousov
Alexey
1984
Russia
+ 03:25.9
46
38
Pisarev
Vadim
1987
Russia
+ 03:26.2
47
30
Sannikov
Ilja
1992
Russia
+ 03:32.7
48
64
Berezin
Vladimir
1994
Russia
+ 03:34.9
49
8
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
+ 03:35.2
50
66
Frolov
Vladimir
1994
Russia
+ 03:39.8
51
53
Zakirov
Ilnaz
1993
Russia
+ 03:49.7
52
27
Zhmurko
Artem
1985
Russia
+ 04:09.6
53
50
Sobakarev
Andrey
1996
Russia
+ 04:33.0
54
13
Uliashev
Evgeniy
1988
Russia
+ 05:07.8
55
68
Vdovin
Alexander
1993
Russia
+ 05:28.5
56
18
Solodov
Ivan
1989
Russia
+ 05:29.2
57
22
Drobot
Ivan
1992
Russia
+ 05:35.6
58
19
Skobelev
Vladislav
1987
Russia
+ 06:21.5
DNS
31
Gavrilov
Yuriy
1991
Russia
DNS
47
Baiborodov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
DNS
54
Andreev
Pavel
1983
Russia
DNS
63
Vechkanov
Vladislav
1997
Russia
DNS
67
Shokhirev
Dmitriy
1990
Russia
DNS
69
Kotov
Svyatoslav
1996
Russia
DNS
70
Romanov
Andrey
1995
Russia
DNF
23
Kataev
Denis
1992
Russia
DNF
25
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
DNF
29
Gontar
Valeriy
1993
Russia
DNF
46
Lemanov
Jakov
1989
Russia
DNF
52
Ermilin
Viktor
1992
Russia