Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Krasnogorsk
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Tuesday 27.Dec 2016, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
2
14
Chervotkin
Alexey
1995
Russia
3
13
Petrov
Artur
1992
Russia
4
30
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia
5
28
Petrov
Pavel
1995
Russia
6
15
Vitsenko
Alexey
1990
Russia
7
6
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
8
18
Spitsov
Denis
1996
Russia
9
21
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
10
29
Terentev
Aleksandr
1999
Russia
11
7
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
12
12
Azanov
Vladislav
1994
Russia
13
2
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
14
4
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
15
16
Smirnov
Mikhail
1986
Russia
16
3
Melnichenko
Andrey
1992
Russia
17
9
Gavrilov
Yuriy
1991
Russia
18
10
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
19
26
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
20
27
Simonov
Alexey
1993
Russia
21
5
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
22
8
Kuklin
Mikhail
1987
Belarus
23
19
Kirillov
Ivan
1996
Russia
24
20
Vokuev
Ermil
1992
Russia
25
24
Anisimov
Ivan
1987
Russia
26
11
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia
27
17
Vlasov
Andrey
1986
Russia
28
22
Maltsev
Artem
1993
Russia
29
23
Karkin
Vladimir
1988
Russia
30
25
Ploskonosov
Dmitriy
1989
Russia
31
-
Astapenka
Yury
1990
Belarus
32
-
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
33
-
Nischakov
Andrey
1996
Russia
34
-
Kochetkov
Alexander
1995
Russia
35
-
Lobov
Konstantin
1994
Russia
36
-
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
37
-
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
38
-
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
39
-
Shokhirev
Dmitriy
1990
Russia
40
-
Kuleshov
Alexander
1993
Russia
40
-
Berezin
Egor
1992
Russia
42
-
Durkin
Stepan
1993
Russia
43
-
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
44
-
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
45
-
Bakanov
Alexander
1995
Russia
46
-
Berezin
Vladimir
1994
Russia
47
-
Solodov
Ivan
1989
Russia
48
-
Bogdanov
Anatoliy
1993
Russia
49
-
Pantrin
Vadim
1996
Russia
50
-
Lytnev
Sergey
1996
Russia
51
-
Valiakhmetov
Ravil
1989
Russia
52
-
Duk
Evgeniy
1993
Russia
53
-
Guliaev
Ivan
1987
Russia
54
-
Tolkachev
Maxim
1994
Russia
55
-
Timashov
Anton
1996
Russia
56
-
Shatagin
Anton
1987
Russia
57
-
Grebenko
Alexander
1994
Russia
58
-
Gontar
Valeriy
1993
Russia
59
-
Vdovin
Alexander
1993
Russia
60
-
Barmasov
Yuriy
1993
Russia
61
-
Shklyaev
Alexey
1997
Russia
62
-
Khayrov
Marsel
1994
Russia
63
-
Andreev
Pavel
1983
Russia
64
-
Kotov
Svyatoslav
1996
Russia
65
-
Artamonov
Sergey
1991
Russia
66
-
Grigoriev
Alexander
2000
Russia
67
-
Ziuzev
Anton
1985
Russia
68
-
Fedorov
Maxim
1997
Russia
69
-
Taipov
Ilnaz
1995
Russia
70
-
Gaziev
Radik
1986
Russia
71
-
Burenkov
Maxim
1997
Russia
72
-
Khaian
Nikita
1992
Russia
73
-
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
74
-
Vinogradov
Yuriy
1986
Russia
75
-
Bykov
Anton
1998
Russia
76
-
Dvoskin
Alexey
1983
Russia
77
-
Guliaev
Alexander
1993
Russia
78
-
Bagrashov
Dmitriy
1995
Russia
79
-
Sokolov
Grigoriy
1996
Russia
80
-
Bykov
Konstantin
1987
Russia
81
-
Zubkov
Ivan
1989
Russia
82
-
Zubtsov
Artem
1993
Russia
83
-
Sannikov
Ilja
1992
Russia
84
-
Fofanov
Igor
1997
Russia
85
-
Bakanov
Evgeniy
1996
Russia
86
-
Mednikov
Dmitriy
1996
Russia
87
-
Kurakin
Nikita
1994
Russia
88
-
Romashov
Pavel
1993
Russia
89
-
Kharlamov
Anton
1997
Russia
90
-
Ermilin
Viktor
1992
Russia
91
-
Solodovnikov
Vladimir
1996
Russia
92
-
Taipov
Niyaz
1995
Russia
93
-
Starovoytov
Stepan
1995
Russia
94
-
Torchinskiy
Saveliy
1996
Russia
95
-
Saladkou
Aliaksandr
1992
Belarus
96
-
Kanareykin
Roman
1998
Russia
97
-
Pavlov
Konstantin
1998
Russia
98
-
Popov
Vitaliy
1992
Russia
99
-
Nazarov
Fedor
1998
Russia
99
-
Pechenov
Kirill
1999
Russia
101
-
Yakimenka
Dzmitry
1994
Belarus
102
-
Korsakov
Sergey
1991
Russia
103
-
Scherbak
Alexander
1997
Russia
104
-
Drozd
Dmitriy
1998
Russia
105
-
Ganushkin
Vladimir
1999
Russia
106
-
Budahouski
Siarhei
1996
Belarus
107
-
Chychykau
Aleh
1996
Belarus
108
-
Lavrov
Ivan
1998
Russia
109
-
Tiunov
Konstantin
1999
Russia
110
-
Gerasimov
Egor
1997
Russia
111
-
Tartynskiy
Andrey
1999
Russia
112
-
Singopin
Nikita
1995
Russia
113
-
Malyshev
Artem
1998
Russia
114
-
Ionov
Dmitriy
1997
Russia
115
-
Bogdanov
Alexander
1996
Russia
116
-
Bogachev
Dmitriy
1998
Russia
117
-
Muflikhunov
Damir
1994
Russia
118
-
Vayshev
Andrey
1994
Russia
119
-
Volkov
Sergey
2001
Russia
120
-
Bukalerov-Kashapov
Nikolay
1999
Russia
121
-
Bannikov
Dmitriy
1998
Russia
122
-
Petrakov
Evgeniy
1998
Russia
123
-
Komarov
Kirill
1994
Russia
124
-
Strukov
Ivan
1998
Russia
125
-
Petukhov
Viktor
1991
Russia
126
-
Mikhienkov
Illarion
2000
Russia
127
-
Savchenko
Vladislav
1997
Russia
128
-
Argunov
Igor
1999
Russia
129
-
Zanin
Vladimir
1997
Russia
130
-
Grigoriev
Ivan
2000
Russia
131
-
Kolomin
Evgeniy
1993
Russia
132
-
Gulyaev
Vladimir
1994
Russia
133
-
Chaytsyn
Vladislav
1998
Russia
DNS
-
Sedov
Petr
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Aysmont
Denis
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Vaneev
Vladislav
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Borschev
Georgiy
1995
Russia
DNS
-
Shakirzianov
Raul
1989
Russia
DNS
-
Sosnin
Mikhail
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Roganov
Sergey
1992
Russia
DNS
-
Zubtsov
Maxim
1995
Russia
DNS
-
Pavlov
Ivan
1988
Russia
DNS
-
Lemanov
Jakov
1989
Russia
DNS
-
Frolov
Vladimir
1994
Russia
DNS
-
Vechkanov
Vladislav
1997
Russia
DNS
-
Dolbunov
Sergey
1995
Russia
DNS
-
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
DNS
-
Pisarev
Vadim
1987
Russia
DNS
-
Nikolaev
Artem
1991
Russia
DNS
-
Klugen
Alexander
1997
Russia
DNS
-
Dobychin
Vyacheslav
1997
Russia
DNF
-
Salakhov
Ruzil
1996
Russia