Login

Tyumen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 8 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
2 6 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia
3 17 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia
4 1 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
5 10 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
6 4 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
7 9 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
8 28 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
9 5 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
10 15 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
11 12 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
12 16 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
13 2 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
14 13 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia
15 14 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
16 20 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
17 3 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
18 7 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
19 22 Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia
20 30 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
21 11 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia
22 18 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
23 25 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia
24 27 Alexander Sergeev 1991 Russia
25 29 Fedor Stroitelev 1991 Russia
26 19 Vladimir Ivanov 1993 Russia
27 21 Dmitriy Ozerskiy 1990 Russia
28 23 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
29 24 Egor Naumenko 1995 Russia
30 26 Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
31 - Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
32 - Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia
33 - Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia
34 - Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
35 - Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia
36 - Stanislav Bogdanov 1987 Russia
37 - Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia
38 - Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
39 - Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia
40 - Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia
41 - Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
42 - Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
43 - Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
44 - Alexander Arkhipovskiy 1990 Russia
45 - Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia
46 - Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia
47 - Mikhail Lutkov 1989 Russia
48 - Egor Sorin 1985 Russia
49 - Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
50 - Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia
51 - Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
52 - Andrey Nikolaev 1993 Russia
53 - Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia
54 - Pavel Cheremkhin 1993 Russia
55 - Alexander Koscheev 1988 Russia
56 - Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia
57 - Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia
58 - Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia
59 - Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
60 - Sergey Zelenkin 1991 Russia
61 - Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia
61 - Viacheslav Alekhin 1991 Russia
63 - Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia
64 - Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
65 - Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
66 - Vadim Korolev 1993 Russia
67 - Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia
68 - Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia
69 - Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia
70 - Yuriy Vinogradov 1986 Russia
71 - Yuriy Barmasov 1993 Russia
72 - Alexander Ziuzev 1989 Russia
73 - Andrey Tyuterev 1985 Russia
74 - Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia
DNS - Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia
DNS - Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia
DNS - Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
DNS - Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia
DNS - Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia
DNS - Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia
DNS - Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia
DNS - Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia
DNS - Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
DNS - Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Sprint C
Host Tyumen
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 23.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014