Login

Umeå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 102 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:13:19.7 1:13:19.7
2 104 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 1:13:20.0 + 00.3
3 101 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:13:35.9 + 16.2
4 112 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 1:14:25.2 + 01:05.5
5 106 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 1:14:27.7 + 01:08.0
6 108 Bill Impola 1989 SK Bore 1:14:38.7 + 01:19.0
7 111 Daniel Svensson 1992 IFK Mora 1:15:46.5 + 02:26.8
8 121 Martin Bergström 1992 Sweden 1:15:51.6 + 02:31.9
9 117 Mikael Norberg 1988 Sweden 1:15:51.8 + 02:32.1
10 168 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden 1:15:52.3 + 02:32.6
11 107 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 1:16:20.0 + 03:00.3
12 105 Tiio Söderhielm 1984 Sweden 1:16:28.4 + 03:08.7
13 113 Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden 1:16:46.4 + 03:26.7
14 109 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 1:17:02.8 + 03:43.1
15 143 Jesper Nyström 1991 Sweden 1:17:10.9 + 03:51.2
16 114 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 1:17:11.0 + 03:51.3
17 110 Lars Suther 1985 Sweden 1:17:23.3 + 04:03.6
18 127 Patrik Karlsson 1987 Sweden 1:17:31.5 + 04:11.8
19 122 Karl-Johan Dyvik 1993 Sweden 1:17:38.2 + 04:18.5
20 132 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 1:17:49.0 + 04:29.3
21 118 Johan Westerlund 1988 Sweden 1:17:50.5 + 04:30.8
22 139 Erik Andersson 1984 Sweden 1:17:52.2 + 04:32.5
23 131 Oscar Persson 1992 Sweden 1:17:59.8 + 04:40.1
24 125 Rasmus Hörnfeldt 1993 Sweden 1:18:23.5 + 05:03.8
25 123 Hampus Lindblom 1983 Sweden 1:18:34.0 + 05:14.3
26 144 Adrian Bergström 1990 Sweden 1:18:52.8 + 05:33.1
27 150 Marcus Johansson 1990 Sweden 1:18:54.3 + 05:34.6
28 120 Oskar Kardin 1992 Sweden 1:18:55.6 + 05:35.9
29 146 Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden 1:19:00.4 + 05:40.7
30 130 Håkan Emilsson 1993 Sweden 1:19:03.6 + 05:43.9
31 124 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden 1:19:13.9 + 05:54.2
32 119 Arvid Forss 1992 Sweden 1:19:14.1 + 05:54.4
33 135 Jens Andersson 1990 Sweden 1:19:20.2 + 06:00.5
34 126 Jonathan Thoresson 1986 Sweden 1:19:21.1 + 06:01.4
35 133 Niklas Niska 1992 Sweden 1:19:21.4 + 06:01.7
36 148 Johan Lövgren 1991 Sweden 1:19:22.5 + 06:02.8
37 154 Johannes Ringsby 1992 Sweden 1:19:56.9 + 06:37.2
38 152 Carl Olander 1990 Sweden 1:20:00.5 + 06:40.8
39 157 Anton Enberg 1992 Sweden 1:20:02.2 + 06:42.5
40 153 Fredrik Andree 1994 Sweden 1:20:06.9 + 06:47.2
41 128 Gabriel Thorn 1994 Sweden 1:20:43.1 + 07:23.4
42 140 Karl Edenroth 1992 Sweden 1:20:47.9 + 07:28.2
43 129 Adam Steen 1984 Sweden 1:21:21.5 + 08:01.8
44 142 Patrik Tallbom 1990 Sweden 1:21:39.3 + 08:19.6
45 134 Adam Larsson 1989 Sweden 1:21:39.7 + 08:20.0
46 138 Victor Hallquist 1993 Sweden 1:21:40.4 + 08:20.7
47 147 Petter Engdahl 1994 Sweden 1:22:59.2 + 09:39.5
48 165 Bob Impola 1992 Sweden 1:23:08.7 + 09:49.0
49 164 Ronny Wedin 1990 Sweden 1:23:44.9 + 10:25.2
50 149 Rasmus Blom 1987 Sweden 1:24:07.6 + 10:47.9
51 162 Tobias Nilsson 1991 Sweden 1:24:14.6 + 10:54.9
52 136 Nils Persson 1993 Sweden 1:24:45.5 + 11:25.8
53 169 Patrik Wikström 1992 Sweden 1:24:50.7 + 11:31.0
54 167 Espen Hultgreen Weltzien 1989 Norway 1:24:53.6 + 11:33.9
55 174 Per Sandberg 1992 Sweden 1:25:20.5 + 12:00.8
56 170 Andreas Oskarsson 1981 Sweden 1:25:35.1 + 12:15.4
57 172 Erik Johansson 1990 Sweden 1:25:47.7 + 12:28.0
58 156 Daniel Holmgren 1993 Sweden 1:26:36.8 + 13:17.1
59 173 Markus Leijon 1984 Sweden 1:26:51.7 + 13:32.0
60 151 Brynjar Leo Kristinsson 1988 Iceland 1:27:22.0 + 14:02.3
61 163 Emil Lagergren 1990 Sweden 1:28:05.8 + 14:46.1
62 159 Erik Strindlund 1993 Sweden 1:28:05.9 + 14:46.2
63 161 Andre Larsson 1992 Sweden 1:28:06.3 + 14:46.6
64 145 Johan Forsberg 1993 Sweden 1:29:02.9 + 15:43.2
65 158 Erik Oskarsson 1987 Sweden 1:30:24.0 + 17:04.3
66 171 Viktor Axelsson 1993 Sweden 1:31:54.5 + 18:34.8
DNS 103 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
DNS 137 Joakim Engström 1986 Sweden
DNS 155 Anthony Sorsa 1992 Sweden
DNS 160 David Nordström 1992 Sweden
DNF 115 Viktor Brännmark 1992 Sweden
DNF 116 Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden
DNF 141 Matthias Jonasson 1992 Sweden
DNF 166 Simon Svanebo 1993 Sweden

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Duathlon 15+15km
Host Umeå
Nation Sweden
Date Thursday 16.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014