Login

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia
2 3 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia
3 1 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia
4 2 Natalja Naryshkina 1984 Russia
5 14 Jana Janovskaja 1987 Russia
6 7 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia
7 5 Alina Kashina 1987 Russia
8 11 Irina Nazarova 1989 Russia
9 16 Natalia Lapina 1990 Russia
10 18 Oxana Lavretskaya 1988 Russia
11 10 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia
12 12 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia
13 13 Evgenija Bazarnova 1986 Russia
14 15 Tatjana Kuznetsova 1985 Russia
15 22 Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia
16 6 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia
17 8 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia
18 9 Anna Kazantseva 1991 Russia
19 17 Kristina Savina 1987 Russia
20 20 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia
21 19 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia
22 23 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia
23 24 Nadezhda Demeneva 1980 Russia
24 25 Ekaterina Afanasieva 1991 Russia
25 30 Tatjana Sokolova 1985 Russia
26 21 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus
27 26 Galina Baturina 1976 Russia
28 27 Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia
29 28 Dariana Kubasova 1987 Russia
30 29 Lidia Petrova 1987 Russia
31 - Elena Uskova 1974 Russia
32 - Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia
33 - Nadezhda Izhutina 1990 Russia
34 - Natalia Zernova 1976 Russia
35 - Leisan Sirazetdinova 1987 Russia
36 - Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia
37 - Inna Smirnova 1991 Russia
38 - Tatiana Mansurova 1990 Russia
39 - Alexandra Gavrilova 1987 Russia
40 - Svetlana Zubenko 1977 Russia
41 - Albina Zinnurova 1989 Russia
42 - Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine
43 - Yulia Fedulova 1990 Russia
44 - Nina Nemtsova 1989 Russia
45 - Kristina Sokolova 1990 Russia
46 - Anna Grushina 1986 Russia
47 - Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia
48 - Evgenia Shilova 1987 Russia
49 - Jana Kondrashkina 1985 Russia
50 - Olga Ageeva 1977 Russia
51 - Uliana Cherepanova 1991 Russia
52 - Olga Khudiaeva 1990 Russia
53 - Anastasija Negutsa 1979 Russia
54 - Natalia Bannikova 1993 Russia
55 - Daria Stalmakhovich 1987 Russia
56 - Irina Sitnikova 1990 Russia
57 - Evgenia Marchenkova 1987 Russia
58 - Elena Ektova 1981 Russia
59 - Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia
60 - Alena Makarova 1993 Russia
61 - Anastasia Zolnikova 1991 Russia
62 - Margarita Tolochko 1992 Russia
63 - Tatiana Okulova 1994 Russia
64 - Yulia Romanova 1992 Russia
65 - Elizaveta Sidorova 1992 Russia
66 - Anna Mikhaylova 1991 Russia
DNS - Anna Lazareva 1988 Russia
DNS - Olga Parfinenko 1986 Russia
DNS - Anna Krylova 1991 Russia
DNS - Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia
DNS - Marina Batavina 1992 Russia
DNS - Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia
DNS - Svetlana Hvostunkova 1988 Russia
DNS - Alena Usoltseva 1989 Russia
DNS - Nina Romanova 1990 Russia
DNS - Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia
DNS - Anna Belaia 1987 Russia
DNS - Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia
DNS - Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia
DNS - Alina Zinnatova 1990 Russia
DNS - Kristina Smirnova 1991 Russia
DNS - Olga Schuchkina 1980 Russia
DNS - Olga Lazareva Lavrenova 1988 Russia
DNS - Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia
DNS - Evgenia Voronina 1986 Russia
DNS - Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Monday 27.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011