Login

Oberstdorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 108 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 34:49.7 34:49.7
2 120 Fulvio Valbusa 1969 Italy 35:00.9 + 11.2
3 109 Tore Ruud Hofstad 1979 Norway 35:03.9 + 14.2
4 63 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 35:06.6 + 16.9
5 113 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 35:08.3 + 18.6
6 117 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 35:08.7 + 19.0
7 118 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 35:16.2 + 26.5
8 107 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 35:25.8 + 36.1
9 74 Teemu Kattilakoski 1977 Finland 35:28.3 + 38.6
10 119 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 35:29.4 + 39.7
11 91 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 35:30.6 + 40.9
12 93 Maxim Bulgakov 1983 Russia 35:42.3 + 52.6
13 89 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 35:42.7 + 53.0
14 111 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 35:42.9 + 53.2
15 105 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 35:47.9 + 58.2
16 88 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 35:48.8 + 59.1
17 95 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy 35:54.8 + 01:05.1
18 106 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 35:55.4 + 01:05.7
19 114 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 35:55.5 + 01:05.8
20 77 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 35:59.6 + 01:09.9
21 45 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 36:02.2 + 01:12.5
22 115 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia 36:08.2 + 01:18.5
23 121 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 36:09.3 + 01:19.6
24 83 Maxim Odnodvortsev 1980 Kazakhstan 36:09.5 + 01:19.8
25 58 Alexandre Rousselet 1977 France 36:13.4 + 01:23.7
26 79 Markus Hasler 1971 Liechtenstein 36:15.7 + 01:26.0
27 51 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 36:17.8 + 01:28.1
28 44 Olli Ohtonen 1979 Finland 36:27.6 + 01:37.9
29 50 Jan Egil Andresen 1978 Norway 36:28.2 + 01:38.5
30 49 Johannes Eder 1979 Austria 36:29.0 + 01:39.3
31 68 Gerhard Urain 1972 Austria 36:31.8 + 01:42.1
32 76 Juha Lallukka 1979 Finland 36:32.9 + 01:43.2
33 97 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 36:33.3 + 01:43.6
34 112 Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany 36:33.4 + 01:43.7
35 84 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 36:34.1 + 01:44.4
36 75 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 36:36.0 + 01:46.3
37 100 Juan Jesus Gutierrez 1969 Spain 36:37.5 + 01:47.8
38 116 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 36:38.7 + 01:49.0
38 82 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 36:38.7 + 01:49.0
40 54 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 36:40.3 + 01:50.6
41 62 Petr Michl 1970 Czech Republic 36:43.9 + 01:54.2
42 87 Roland Diethard 1973 Austria 36:44.1 + 01:54.4
43 98 Gion Andrea Bundi 1976 Switzerland 36:45.5 + 01:55.8
44 59 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 36:48.0 + 01:58.3
45 94 Andrew Johnson 1978 USA 36:48.9 + 01:59.2
46 92 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 36:49.5 + 01:59.8
47 73 Diego Ruiz 1977 Spain 36:57.9 + 02:08.2
48 66 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 36:59.7 + 02:10.0
49 53 Dmitry Eremenko 1980 Kazakhstan 37:09.5 + 02:19.8
50 52 Benoit Chauvet 1981 France 37:11.6 + 02:21.9
51 61 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland 37:13.1 + 02:23.4
52 101 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 37:15.1 + 02:25.4
53 99 Nejc Brodar 1982 Slovenia 37:28.0 + 02:38.3
54 42 Olexander Putsko 1981 Ukraine 37:32.7 + 02:43.0
55 81 Chris Jeffries 1978 Canada 37:35.8 + 02:46.1
56 40 Lars Flora 1978 USA 37:39.8 + 02:50.1
57 55 Andrey Golovko 1980 Kazakhstan 37:48.1 + 02:58.4
58 90 Zsolt Antal 1972 Romania 37:53.6 + 03:03.9
59 85 Mikhail Gumenyak 1980 Ukraine 37:54.5 + 03:04.8
60 80 Michal Malak 1980 Slovakia 37:56.5 + 03:06.8
61 86 Tomio Kanamaru 1979 Japan 37:59.1 + 03:09.4
62 70 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden 38:05.1 + 03:15.4
63 104 Dan Roycroft 1978 Canada 38:05.2 + 03:15.5
64 103 Kaspar Kokk 1982 Estonia 38:07.5 + 03:17.8
64 65 Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark 38:07.5 + 03:17.8
66 57 Ryo Saito 1980 Japan 38:20.3 + 03:30.6
67 47 Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus 38:26.2 + 03:36.5
68 64 Gordon Jewett 1978 Canada 38:29.2 + 03:39.5
69 56 James Southam 1978 USA 38:34.1 + 03:44.4
70 22 Ye Tian 1982 China 38:41.8 + 03:52.1
71 30 Geliang Li 1981 China 38:45.4 + 03:55.7
72 60 Vitaly Martsyv 1983 Ukraine 38:53.7 + 04:04.0
73 102 Janusz Krezelok 1974 Poland 38:59.8 + 04:10.1
74 35 Intars Spalvins 1980 Latvia 39:06.5 + 04:16.8
75 78 Aleksei Novoselski 1985 Lithuania 39:21.5 + 04:31.8
76 48 Drew Goldsack 1981 Canada 39:21.9 + 04:32.2
77 2 Jonas Thor Olsen 1978 Denmark 39:25.8 + 04:36.1
78 69 Eui-Myung Jung 1982 South Korea 39:32.1 + 04:42.4
79 96 Ben Derrick 1973 Australia 39:34.7 + 04:45.0
80 67 Ben Sim 1985 Australia 39:46.8 + 04:57.1
81 8 Han Dawei 1977 China 39:46.9 + 04:57.2
82 43 Andrew Mock 1982 Australia 39:54.3 + 05:04.6
83 72 Ondrej Benka-Rybar 1982 Slovakia 40:12.1 + 05:22.4
84 21 Ivan Bariakov 1983 Bulgaria 40:14.3 + 05:24.6
85 36 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 40:18.4 + 05:28.7
86 46 Sebahattin Oğlago 1984 Turkey 40:19.3 + 05:29.6
87 25 Zhiguang Li 1983 China 40:24.2 + 05:34.5
88 5 Mihai Galiceanu 1982 Romania 40:29.2 + 05:39.5
89 14 Zoltan Tagscherer 1976 Hungary 40:38.5 + 05:48.8
90 3 Muhammet Kizilarslan 1986 Turkey 40:43.0 + 05:53.3
91 20 Valts Eiduks 1986 Latvia 40:44.5 + 05:54.8
92 15 Damir Jurcevic 1978 Croatia 40:45.3 + 05:55.6
93 37 Sebastian Sørensen 1984 Denmark 40:50.0 + 06:00.3
94 10 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia 40:57.1 + 06:07.4
95 29 Janis Sukaruks 1983 Latvia 41:05.6 + 06:15.9
96 19 Oliver Kraas 1975 South Africa 41:14.7 + 06:25.0
97 11 Denis Klobucar 1983 Croatia 41:17.3 + 06:27.6
98 18 Jakob Jakobsson 1983 Iceland 41:22.2 + 06:32.5
99 26 Daniel Kuzmin 1978 Israel 41:36.8 + 06:47.1
100 41 Paul Murray 1977 Australia 41:54.4 + 07:04.7
101 34 Vladimir Tupitzyn 1968 Israel 42:04.6 + 07:14.9
102 32 Erkan Yildirim 1977 Turkey 42:09.9 + 07:20.2
103 39 Burhan Oğlago 1986 Turkey 42:11.0 + 07:21.3
104 12 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium 42:40.5 + 07:50.8
105 16 Edmond Khachatryan 1983 Armenia 42:53.3 + 08:03.6
106 28 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 43:31.2 + 08:41.5
107 38 Hovhannes Sargsyan 1987 Armenia 43:36.6 + 08:46.9
108 24 Stephan Langer 1976 Belgium 43:58.0 + 09:08.3
109 27 Noureddine Maurice Bentoumi 1972 Algeria 44:23.3 + 09:33.6
110 31 Alan Eason 1970 United Kingdom 44:23.5 + 09:33.8
111 17 Khurelbataar Khash Erdene 1983 Mongolia 45:33.8 + 10:44.1
112 4 Martin Bianchi 1981 Argentina 46:00.2 + 11:10.5
113 23 Ile Spaseski 1987 Macedonia 46:03.3 + 11:13.6
114 1 Borce Jovanoski 1986 Macedonia 46:28.1 + 11:38.4
115 7 Igor Ileski 1989 Macedonia 46:29.2 + 11:39.5
116 6 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 46:46.3 + 11:56.6
117 13 Rory Morrish 1968 Ireland 51:41.7 + 16:52.0
118 130 Lhoucine Ibaline 1978 Morocco 53:23.1 + 18:33.4
119 33 Danny Silva 1973 Portugal 54:22.2 + 19:32.5
120 9 Helio Freitas 1969 Brazil 57:29.1 + 22:39.4
121 125 Brahim Aitboubella 1979 Morocco 58:22.8 + 23:33.1
DSQ 71 Denis Vorobiev 1979 Belarus
DNS 110 Christian Hoffmann 1974 Austria

Info

What WSC 2005
Discipline 15 km F
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 17.Feb 2005
Calendar 2004/2005