Login

Forni di Sopra

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 28 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 31:45.3 31:45.3
2 18 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 32:36.6 + 51.3
3 20 Stephanie Santer 1981 Italy 32:47.8 + 01:02.5
4 24 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 32:55.1 + 01:09.8
5 16 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 32:58.4 + 01:13.1
6 33 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France 33:14.9 + 01:29.6
7 22 Coraline Hugue 1984 France 33:22.8 + 01:37.5
8 36 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 33:24.6 + 01:39.3
9 25 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 33:34.4 + 01:49.1
10 11 Caroline Weibel 1983 France 33:40.6 + 01:55.3
11 32 Aurelie Dabudyk 1988 France 33:41.4 + 01:56.1
12 29 Manon Locatelli 1989 France 33:43.3 + 01:58.0
13 35 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 33:54.9 + 02:09.6
14 37 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 33:59.9 + 02:14.6
15 23 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 34:07.4 + 02:22.1
16 15 Jessica Müller 1988 Germany 34:14.2 + 02:28.9
17 17 Melissa Gorra 1988 Italy 34:33.5 + 02:48.2
18 14 Barbara Antonelli 1986 Italy 34:39.9 + 02:54.6
19 10 Karin Camenisch 1980 Switzerland 34:42.9 + 02:57.6
20 26 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 35:15.8 + 03:30.5
21 19 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 35:22.9 + 03:37.6
22 12 Lisa Morandini 1989 Italy 35:26.0 + 03:40.7
23 21 Sara Pellegrini 1986 Italy 35:31.7 + 03:46.4
24 6 Solange Chabloz 1988 Italy 35:32.9 + 03:47.6
25 3 Valentina Vuerich 1988 Italy 35:40.2 + 03:54.9
26 13 Tatjana Stiffler 1988 Switzerland 36:01.4 + 04:16.1
27 4 Wanda Giordanengo 1990 Italy 36:02.3 + 04:17.0
28 34 Mirjam Cossettini 1983 Slovenia 36:12.3 + 04:27.0
29 1 Jessica Krause 1989 Germany 37:07.3 + 05:22.0
30 2 Alice Longo 1990 Italy 38:05.9 + 06:20.6
31 5 Elisa Matli 1990 Italy 39:00.2 + 07:14.9
32 9 Stephanie Drolet 1990 Canada 39:05.5 + 07:20.2
33 7 Ilenia Casali 1988 Italy 39:28.8 + 07:43.5
DNS 27 Silvia Rupil 1985 Italy
DNF 30 Marina Piller 1984 Italy
DNF 31 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy
DNF 8 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Forni di Sopra
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 13.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011