Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Zweisimmen-Sparenmoos
Cross-Country, National Championship, Friday 18.Mar 2016, Switzerland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
156
Schaad
Roman
1993
Switzerland
2
153
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
3
151
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
4
159
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
5
155
Rüesch
Jason
1994
Switzerland
6
152
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
7
154
Jäger
Martin
1987
Switzerland
8
164
Inniger
Mathias
1988
Switzerland
9
158
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
10
160
Schaad
Fabian
1992
Switzerland
11
162
Hälg
Philipp
1991
Liechtenstein
12
167
Steiner
Cedric
1995
Switzerland
13
161
Kindschi
Linard
1993
Switzerland
14
163
Olex
Max
1989
Germany
15
165
Cuenot
Jules
1994
Switzerland
16
166
Hammer
Reto
1992
Switzerland
17
168
Danuser
Marius
1992
Switzerland
18
169
Meier
Dominik
1994
Switzerland
19
170
Hammer
Simon
1994
Switzerland
20
174
Vögeli
Martin
1995
Liechtenstein
21
157
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
22
171
Lechner
Fabio
1994
Switzerland
23
172
Bassetti
Giacomo
1995
Switzerland
24
173
Thetaz
Alwin
1994
Switzerland
25
176
Rogantini
Marco
1990
Switzerland
26
175
Bruchez
Fabien
1994
Switzerland
27
177
Bieri
Fabian
1995
Switzerland
28
178
Spiess
Philipp
1994
Switzerland
29
-
Pfäffli
Gian Flurin
1996
Switzerland
30
-
Klee
Beda
1996
Switzerland
31
-
Matossi
Livio
1997
Switzerland
32
-
Riebli
Janik
1998
Switzerland
33
-
Capelli
Marino
1996
Switzerland
34
-
Grond
Maurus
1997
Switzerland
35
-
Menn
Jan-Nino
1996
Switzerland
36
-
Biedermann
Michael
1996
Liechtenstein
37
-
Toutsch
Damian
1999
Switzerland
38
-
Lozza
Maurus
1998
Switzerland
39
-
Guex
Arnaud
1999
Switzerland
40
-
Thalmann
Tobias
1996
Switzerland
41
-
Walther
Nico
1997
Switzerland
42
-
Erne
Nicola
1996
Switzerland
43
-
Bonolini
Severin
1998
Switzerland
44
-
Rieder
Michael
1996
Switzerland
45
-
Schuwey
Fabrice
1997
Switzerland
46
-
Schlittler
Andri
1999
Switzerland
47
-
Brändli
Lauro
1997
Switzerland
48
-
Guler
Florian
1999
Switzerland
49
-
Kaeser
Alec
1996
Switzerland
50
-
Grond
Flurin
1999
Switzerland
51
-
Wuest
Robin
1998
Switzerland
52
-
Krueger
Reto
1996
Switzerland
53
-
Marbacher
Patrick
1999
Switzerland
54
-
Christen
Pascal
1997
Switzerland
55
-
Briker
Marco
1998
Switzerland
56
-
Kurth
Patrick
1999
Switzerland
57
-
Cavelti
Maurizio
1997
Switzerland
58
-
Fähndrich
Cyril
1999
Switzerland
59
-
Wyss
Björn
1998
Switzerland
60
-
Erni
Tobias
1997
Switzerland
61
-
Rosselet
Benjamin
1998
Switzerland
62
-
Charriere
Yohann
1999
Switzerland
63
-
Näpflin
Andrin
1997
Switzerland
64
-
Sarda
Leonard
1999
Switzerland
65
-
Dönni
Tobias
1998
Switzerland
66
-
Abgottspon
Jonas
1998
Switzerland
67
-
Paravicini
Martin Anton
1997
Switzerland
68
-
Meinen
Karl
1996
Switzerland
69
-
Gerber
Simon
1997
Switzerland
70
-
Beeler
Samuel
1999
Switzerland
71
-
Hengartner
Robin
1999
Switzerland
72
-
Cadalbert
Alessandro
1999
Switzerland
73
-
Andri
Tim
1999
Switzerland
DNS
-
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
DNS
-
Pralong
Candide
1990
Switzerland
DNS
-
Mauron
Lars
1999
Switzerland