Login

St. Ulrich am Pillersee

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 191 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 26:37.6 26:37.6
2 185 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 26:44.5 + 06.9
3 177 Celia Bourgeois 1983 France 26:50.0 + 12.4
4 192 Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany 26:54.8 + 17.2
5 184 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus 27:11.8 + 34.2
6 186 Lucia Joas 1991 Germany 27:15.3 + 37.7
7 180 Manon Simille 1989 France 27:25.3 + 47.7
8 190 Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy 27:30.6 + 53.0
9 182 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 27:33.9 + 56.3
10 188 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine 27:48.8 + 01:11.2
11 189 Manon Locatelli 1989 France 27:58.4 + 01:20.8
12 147 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany 28:00.1 + 01:22.5
13 152 Laure Barthelemy 1988 France 28:00.3 + 01:22.7
14 167 Francesca Di Sopra 1990 Italy 28:12.5 + 01:34.9
15 183 Theresa Eichhorn 1992 Germany 28:18.6 + 01:41.0
16 174 Magdalena Kozielska 1991 Poland 28:19.3 + 01:41.7
17 166 Emőke Szőcs 1985 Hungary 28:30.0 + 01:52.4
18 179 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 28:36.8 + 01:59.2
19 176 Teodora Malcheva 1983 Bulgaria 28:39.2 + 02:01.6
20 170 Sarah Wagner 1992 Germany 28:47.1 + 02:09.5
21 169 Fiona-Elizabeth Hughes 1990 Great Britain 28:53.6 + 02:16.0
22 168 Kelime Cetinkaya 1982 Turkey 28:53.8 + 02:16.2
23 158 Aliaksandra Knap 1986 Belarus 28:54.2 + 02:16.6
24 181 Eva Wolf 1993 Germany 29:01.0 + 02:23.4
25 178 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 29:08.0 + 02:30.4
26 159 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil 29:10.8 + 02:33.2
27 175 Debora Roncari 1992 Italy 29:13.7 + 02:36.1
28 164 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 29:16.3 + 02:38.7
29 165 Marzena Maciulewicz 1993 Poland 29:27.6 + 02:50.0
30 173 Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania 29:29.9 + 02:52.3
31 171 Jessica Gnüchtel 1993 Germany 29:35.5 + 02:57.9
32 161 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 29:40.3 + 03:02.7
33 172 Elisa Kasslatter 1993 Italy 29:50.2 + 03:12.6
34 163 Emilia Romanowicz 1990 Poland 29:50.9 + 03:13.3
35 162 Ilona Mikhailava 1992 Belarus 30:11.9 + 03:34.3
36 154 Panagiota Tsakiri 1990 Greece 30:20.8 + 03:43.2
37 160 Kamila Knopova 1992 Czech Republic 31:14.7 + 04:37.1
38 148 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova 31:37.9 + 05:00.3
39 156 Volha Zhvikava 1993 Belarus 31:42.3 + 05:04.7
40 153 Liis Kalda 1989 Estonia 31:43.2 + 05:05.6
41 157 Ildiko Papp 1982 Hungary 31:44.8 + 05:07.2
42 155 Agnes Simon 1974 Hungary 31:50.6 + 05:13.0
43 150 Katya Galstyan 1993 Armenia 37:02.6 + 10:25.0
DNS 187 Polina Ermoshina 1988 Russia
DNF 149 Dominika Vorackova 1993 Czech Republic
DNF 151 Belma Smrkovic 1990 Serbia

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host St. Ulrich am Pillersee
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 14.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014