Login

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 2:01:43.1 2:01:43.1
2 7 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 2:01:45.5 + 02.4
3 1 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 2:03:25.8 + 01:42.7
4 14 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 2:03:26.8 + 01:43.7
5 4 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 2:03:27.1 + 01:44.0
6 8 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 2:03:28.9 + 01:45.8
7 12 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 2:03:29.4 + 01:46.3
8 5 Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia 2:03:31.0 + 01:47.9
9 44 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 2:03:39.3 + 01:56.2
10 6 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 2:03:43.5 + 02:00.4
11 19 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia 2:03:43.6 + 02:00.5
12 21 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 2:03:43.7 + 02:00.6
13 28 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia 2:03:43.8 + 02:00.7
14 30 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 2:03:51.4 + 02:08.3
15 49 Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia 2:03:55.8 + 02:12.7
16 17 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 2:04:03.3 + 02:20.2
17 55 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia 2:04:05.6 + 02:22.5
18 32 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 2:04:05.8 + 02:22.7
19 53 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia 2:04:38.3 + 02:55.2
20 16 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 2:04:43.5 + 03:00.4
21 11 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 2:04:44.1 + 03:01.0
22 15 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 2:04:45.0 + 03:01.9
23 45 Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia 2:04:46.0 + 03:02.9
24 10 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 2:04:48.2 + 03:05.1
25 48 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 2:05:00.3 + 03:17.2
26 46 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 2:05:23.6 + 03:40.5
27 2 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 2:06:29.2 + 04:46.1
28 51 Roman Kaygorodov 1995 Russia 2:06:46.9 + 05:03.8
29 59 Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia 2:06:55.0 + 05:11.9
30 40 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 2:06:57.1 + 05:14.0
31 27 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia 2:07:10.5 + 05:27.4
32 42 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 2:07:10.8 + 05:27.7
33 18 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 2:07:26.0 + 05:42.9
34 62 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 2:07:30.0 + 05:46.9
35 20 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 2:07:55.3 + 06:12.2
36 25 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 2:08:11.9 + 06:28.8
37 29 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 2:08:19.2 + 06:36.1
38 35 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 2:08:38.9 + 06:55.8
39 22 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 2:08:54.0 + 07:10.9
40 23 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 2:09:05.8 + 07:22.7
41 54 Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia 2:09:13.9 + 07:30.8
42 52 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 2:09:19.0 + 07:35.9
43 67 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia 2:10:17.6 + 08:34.5
44 24 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 2:10:34.1 + 08:51.0
45 38 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 2:11:20.1 + 09:37.0
46 33 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 2:12:06.7 + 10:23.6
47 26 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 2:12:49.1 + 11:06.0
48 41 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia 2:12:50.0 + 11:06.9
49 13 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 2:12:56.1 + 11:13.0
50 39 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia 2:13:04.4 + 11:21.3
51 47 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia 2:13:21.3 + 11:38.2
52 37 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 2:13:56.8 + 12:13.7
53 66 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia 2:14:57.6 + 13:14.5
54 50 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 2:15:22.2 + 13:39.1
55 58 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 2:18:40.9 + 16:57.8
DNS 56 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
DNS 60 Nikolay Polevoy 1996 Russia
DNS 63 Alexey Grigoriev 1993 Russia
DNS 64 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia
DNS 68 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
DNS 69 Ivan Bezmaternykh 1997 Russia
DNS 9 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia
DNF 31 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia
DNF 34 Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia
DNF 36 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
DNF 43 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
DNF 57 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia
DNF 61 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
DNF 65 Kirill Yagupa 1998 Russia
DNF 70 Alexander Kochetkov 1995 Russia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 50 km F Mass Start
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 1.Apr 2018
Calendar 2017/2018