Login

Piteå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 262 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway 35:11.7 35:11.7
2 232 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 35:14.1 + 02.4
3 238 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 35:26.3 + 14.6
4 264 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 35:32.3 + 20.6
5 235 Gaute Kvåle 1995 Norway 35:35.1 + 23.4
6 228 Johan Hoel 1994 Norway 35:41.2 + 29.5
7 260 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 35:41.8 + 30.1
8 247 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Norway 35:56.0 + 44.3
9 251 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland 35:59.5 + 47.8
10 205 Sindre Folkvord 1995 Norway 36:01.0 + 49.3
11 250 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 36:04.2 + 52.5
12 259 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway 36:10.7 + 59.0
13 256 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Norway 36:19.2 + 01:07.5
14 240 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 36:20.2 + 01:08.5
15 242 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Norway 36:21.1 + 01:09.4
16 246 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 36:24.5 + 01:12.8
17 258 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 36:25.1 + 01:13.4
18 229 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Norway 36:26.7 + 01:15.0
19 239 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 36:27.1 + 01:15.4
20 179 Kjetil Andre Bjerkrheim 1993 Norway 36:33.3 + 01:21.6
21 252 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 36:33.9 + 01:22.2
22 236 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 36:42.2 + 01:30.5
23 267 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 36:43.8 + 01:32.1
24 220 Thomas Bucher-Johannessen 1997 Norway 36:44.0 + 01:32.3
25 234 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 36:44.2 + 01:32.5
26 224 Filip Danielsson 1996 Sweden 36:46.0 + 01:34.3
27 108 Simon Hallström 1991 Sweden 36:48.1 + 01:36.4
28 243 Kari Varis 1983 Finland 36:48.2 + 01:36.5
29 245 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 Norway 36:49.1 + 01:37.4
30 266 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway 36:49.6 + 01:37.9
31 261 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway 36:56.5 + 01:44.8
32 268 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 36:57.0 + 01:45.3
33 206 Lauri Gummerus 1996 Finland 36:57.2 + 01:45.5
34 255 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway 36:57.9 + 01:46.2
35 174 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 36:58.1 + 01:46.4
36 219 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 Norway 37:01.8 + 01:50.1
37 216 Eddie Edström 1995 Sweden 37:06.4 + 01:54.7
38 200 Olof Jonsson 1995 Sweden 37:07.1 + 01:55.4
39 215 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland 37:09.5 + 01:57.8
40 192 Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland 37:14.8 + 02:03.1
41 222 Joachim Aurland 1996 Norway 37:16.7 + 02:05.0
42 176 Aleksi Parttimaa 1997 Finland 37:19.0 + 02:07.3
43 217 Petter Stakston 1997 Norway 37:19.2 + 02:07.5
44 230 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 Norway 37:23.4 + 02:11.7
45 212 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland 37:25.2 + 02:13.5
45 265 Viktor Brännmark 1992 Sweden 37:25.2 + 02:13.5
47 180 Rasmus Hörnfeldt 1993 Sweden 37:28.9 + 02:17.2
48 231 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 37:29.1 + 02:17.4
49 254 Petter Engdahl 1994 Sweden 37:29.9 + 02:18.2
50 263 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 37:30.7 + 02:19.0
51 209 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 37:33.1 + 02:21.4
51 227 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland 37:33.1 + 02:21.4
53 191 Johannes Eklöf 1995 Sweden 37:37.9 + 02:26.2
54 203 Torstein Bu 1995 Norway 37:39.3 + 02:27.6
55 248 Simon Lageson 1994 Sweden 37:39.8 + 02:28.1
56 158 John Magnus Haugen 1996 Norway 37:42.0 + 02:30.3
57 226 Gabriel Thorn 1994 Sweden 37:43.0 + 02:31.3
58 171 Erik Husby 1997 Norway 37:45.7 + 02:34.0
59 221 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland 37:47.0 + 02:35.3
60 207 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Norway 37:52.5 + 02:40.8
61 223 Waltteri Vinkanharju 1995 Finland 37:59.5 + 02:47.8
62 249 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 37:59.9 + 02:48.2
63 253 Martin Mikkelsen 1992 Norway 38:03.0 + 02:51.3
64 144 Petter Hedman 1991 Sweden 38:04.7 + 02:53.0
65 181 Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland 38:06.2 + 02:54.5
66 198 Amund Hoel 1997 Norway 38:08.5 + 02:56.8
67 161 Ola Jordheim 1996 Norway 38:10.2 + 02:58.5
67 244 Robin Norum 1988 Sweden 38:10.2 + 02:58.5
69 140 Johan Persson 1992 Sweden 38:13.2 + 03:01.5
70 135 Niklas Henriksson 1991 Sweden 38:14.0 + 03:02.3
71 241 Mikael Norberg 1988 Sweden 38:17.5 + 03:05.8
72 201 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 38:21.3 + 03:09.6
73 210 Jonas Eriksson 1997 Sweden 38:26.6 + 03:14.9
73 213 Jens Andersson 1990 Sweden 38:26.6 + 03:14.9
75 199 Lucas Lennartsson 1994 Sweden 38:28.7 + 03:17.0
76 202 Sivert Wiig 1997 Norway 38:29.0 + 03:17.3
77 233 Marcus Fredriksson 1996 Sweden 38:29.2 + 03:17.5
78 214 Andreas Svensson 1995 Sweden 38:29.8 + 03:18.1
79 125 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 38:32.8 + 03:21.1
80 208 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 38:34.8 + 03:23.1
81 177 Jesper Nyström 1991 Sweden 38:35.8 + 03:24.1
82 187 Max Novak 1996 Sweden 38:36.5 + 03:24.8
83 157 Christian Magnus Hjelde 1997 Norway 38:37.1 + 03:25.4
84 148 Bendik Skjønberg Holth 1997 Norway 38:41.0 + 03:29.3
85 218 Anton Hedlund 1994 Sweden 38:42.4 + 03:30.7
86 152 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 Norway 38:44.6 + 03:32.9
87 164 Victor Hallquist 1993 Sweden 38:45.3 + 03:33.6
88 186 Adam Gillman 1997 Sweden 38:45.6 + 03:33.9
89 160 Konrad Mattsson-Myhr 1996 Sweden 38:47.2 + 03:35.5
90 162 Magnus Lian Aarrestad 1995 Norway 38:51.3 + 03:39.6
91 151 Jonathan Engström 1996 Sweden 38:52.3 + 03:40.6
91 170 Juuso Mäkelä 1994 Finland 38:52.3 + 03:40.6
93 142 Henrik Fjällborg 1995 Sweden 38:55.5 + 03:43.8
94 168 Turo Sipilä 1997 Finland 38:55.6 + 03:43.9
95 197 Thomas Ekren 1995 Norway 38:56.0 + 03:44.3
96 146 Edvin Andersson 1997 Sweden 38:58.3 + 03:46.6
97 182 Johannes Ringsby 1992 Sweden 38:59.0 + 03:47.3
98 204 Edvard Sundman 1995 Sweden 38:59.7 + 03:48.0
99 257 Victor Gustafsson 1990 Sweden 38:59.9 + 03:48.2
100 237 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden 39:03.6 + 03:51.9
101 130 Emil Johansson 1991 Sweden 39:06.3 + 03:54.6
102 131 Simeon Deyanov 1994 Bulgaria 39:06.5 + 03:54.8
103 117 Mattias Bångman 1993 Sweden 39:12.3 + 04:00.6
104 147 John Leander 1997 Sweden 39:13.2 + 04:01.5
105 225 Tom Fahlen 1994 Sweden 39:14.4 + 04:02.7
106 195 Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden 39:14.6 + 04:02.9
107 178 Pontus Hermansson 1995 Sweden 39:15.6 + 04:03.9
108 188 Karl-Johan Dyvik 1993 Sweden 39:18.8 + 04:07.1
109 165 Niklas Niska 1992 Sweden 39:23.1 + 04:11.4
110 211 Alfred Buskqvist 1996 Sweden 39:24.9 + 04:13.2
111 169 Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden 39:27.8 + 04:16.1
112 129 Svein Berg Fines 1996 Norway 39:28.0 + 04:16.3
113 156 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia 39:33.8 + 04:22.1
114 153 Patrik Tallbom 1990 Sweden 39:34.2 + 04:22.5
115 143 Erik Björkman 1997 Sweden 39:35.6 + 04:23.9
116 172 Hugo Jacobsson 1997 Sweden 39:37.6 + 04:25.9
117 136 Iiro-Mikko Harju 1995 Finland 39:42.9 + 04:31.2
118 141 Teemu Pöntinen 1994 Finland 39:45.9 + 04:34.2
119 132 Kristoffer Lamøy 1993 Norway 39:49.1 + 04:37.4
120 126 Hannes Stenström 1995 Sweden 40:07.0 + 04:55.3
120 167 Adam Larsson 1989 Sweden 40:07.0 + 04:55.3
122 193 Emil Persson 1995 Sweden 40:08.8 + 04:57.1
123 109 Viljam Knif 1990 Finland 40:10.7 + 04:59.0
124 154 Johan Forsberg 1993 Sweden 40:12.9 + 05:01.2
125 138 Carl Olander 1990 Sweden 40:18.1 + 05:06.4
126 175 Håkan Emilsson 1993 Sweden 40:23.6 + 05:11.9
127 139 Petri Torvinen 1991 Finland 40:24.6 + 05:12.9
128 122 Gustav Johansson 1997 Sweden 40:33.9 + 05:22.2
129 123 Emil Vinsa 1995 Sweden 40:34.2 + 05:22.5
130 124 Viktor Axelsson 1993 Sweden 40:36.3 + 05:24.6
131 137 Krister Aaen Pedersen 1994 Norway 40:44.8 + 05:33.1
132 133 Ivar Andre Ryttervold 1997 Norway 40:46.2 + 05:34.5
133 163 Marcus Lennartsson 1996 Sweden 40:52.9 + 05:41.2
134 134 Daniel Södersten 1995 Sweden 40:55.7 + 05:44.0
135 115 Joakim Ståhl 1997 Sweden 41:41.3 + 06:29.6
136 107 Albert Askengren 1995 Sweden 41:52.7 + 06:41.0
137 112 Alexander Engman 1997 Sweden 42:13.3 + 07:01.6
138 155 Markus Johansson 1997 Sweden 42:24.7 + 07:13.0
139 110 Ludvig Holmberg 1997 Sweden 42:42.3 + 07:30.6
140 120 David Thorell 1994 Sweden 42:44.3 + 07:32.6
141 103 Henrik Dahlen 1990 Sweden 43:14.5 + 08:02.8
142 116 William Westerlund 1997 Sweden 43:32.2 + 08:20.5
143 118 Erik Sjöberg 1997 Sweden 43:46.2 + 08:34.5
144 104 Martin Johansson 1995 Sweden 44:20.5 + 09:08.8
145 101 Johan Stridsman 1997 Sweden 44:29.9 + 09:18.2
146 119 Oscar Lindell 1997 Sweden 45:13.4 + 10:01.7
147 106 Johan Forslund 1997 Sweden 45:40.3 + 10:28.6
148 102 Markus Nordmark 1996 Sweden 49:50.7 + 14:39.0
DNS 105 Sebastian Olsson 1995 Sweden
DNS 111 Yi Zhou 1996 China
DNS 113 Jakob Jansson 1996 Sweden
DNS 114 Erik Eriksson 1994 Sweden
DNS 121 Sun Qinghai 1988 China
DNS 127 Albert Jonsson 1997 Iceland
DNS 128 Hugo Karlström 1994 Finland
DNS 145 Santeri Erola 1994 Finland
DNS 149 Entemake Maowulietibieke 1996 China
DNS 159 Espen Sundsvik 1993 Norway
DNS 166 Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland
DNS 173 Qiang Wang 1993 China
DNS 183 Nils Persson 1993 Sweden
DNS 184 Reima Idström 1982 Finland
DNS 185 Even Northug 1995 Norway
DNS 189 Sindre Grønflaten 1995 Norway
DNS 190 Niila Ahokas 1989 Finland
DNS 194 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Norway
DNS 196 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 Norway
DNF 150 Gustav Rotvold 1996 Sweden

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Piteå
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 6.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018