Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Piteå
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Friday 5.Jan 2018, Sweden
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
15
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
2
7
Stenshagen
Mattis
1996
Norway
3
9
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
4
1
Riseth
Fredrik
1995
Norway
5
14
Aurland
Joachim
1996
Norway
6
5
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
7
2
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
8
19
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
9
3
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
10
11
Valnes
Erik
1996
Norway
11
8
Thorn
Viktor
1996
Sweden
12
13
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
13
4
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
14
16
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
15
20
Stakston
Petter
1997
Norway
16
6
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
17
10
Wiig
Sivert
1997
Norway
18
17
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
19
18
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
20
29
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
21
12
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
22
26
Hovland
Torgeir Sulen
1995
Norway
23
27
Hoel
Amund
1997
Norway
24
28
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
25
30
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
26
21
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
27
22
Haarala
Juuso
1996
Finland
28
23
Ekren
Thomas
1995
Norway
29
24
Häggström
Johan
1992
Sweden
30
25
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
31
-
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
32
-
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
32
-
Johansson
Emil
1991
Sweden
34
-
Bu
Torstein
1995
Norway
35
-
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
36
-
Lepistö
Lauri
1996
Finland
37
-
Jonsson
Olof
1995
Sweden
38
-
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
39
-
Suhonen
Verneri
1997
Finland
40
-
Grave
Nils Magnus Bøen
1991
Norway
41
-
Holth
Chrisander Skjønberg
1994
Norway
42
-
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
43
-
Nordström
Gustav
1989
Sweden
44
-
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
45
-
Jacobsson
Hugo
1997
Sweden
46
-
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
46
-
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
48
-
Persson
Anton
1995
Sweden
49
-
Thorstensen
Erik Lippestad
1994
Norway
50
-
Knotten
Sivert
1997
Norway
51
-
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
52
-
Norum
Robin
1988
Sweden
53
-
Grate
Marcus
1996
Sweden
54
-
Edström
Eddie
1995
Sweden
55
-
Sipilä
Turo
1997
Finland
56
-
Dyvik
Karl-Johan
1993
Sweden
57
-
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
58
-
Larsson
Adam
1989
Sweden
59
-
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
60
-
Hermansson
Pontus
1995
Sweden
61
-
Novak
Max
1996
Sweden
62
-
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
63
-
Hedlund
Anton
1994
Sweden
64
-
Hippe
Even Sæteren
1994
Norway
65
-
Frorud
Espen Udjus
1991
Norway
66
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
67
-
Ryttervold
Ivar Andre
1997
Norway
68
-
Ringsby
Johannes
1992
Sweden
69
-
Smith
Callum
1992
Great Britain
70
-
Panisi
Gilberto
1994
Italy
71
-
Thorn
Gabriel
1994
Sweden
72
-
Gustafsson
Victor
1990
Sweden
73
-
Svensson
Andreas
1995
Sweden
74
-
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
75
-
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
76
-
Hjelde
Christian Magnus
1997
Norway
77
-
Vinkanharju
Waltteri
1995
Finland
78
-
Buskqvist
Alfred
1996
Sweden
79
-
Forsberg
Johan
1993
Sweden
80
-
Vuorela
Markus
1996
Finland
81
-
Lennartsson
Marcus
1996
Sweden
82
-
Persson
Emil
1995
Sweden
83
-
Fines
Svein Berg
1996
Norway
84
-
Tallbom
Patrik
1990
Sweden
85
-
Husby
Erik
1997
Norway
86
-
Nyström
Jesper
1991
Sweden
87
-
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
88
-
Bångman
Mattias
1993
Sweden
89
-
Jansson
Jakob
1996
Sweden
90
-
Andersson
Jens
1990
Sweden
91
-
Fredriksson
Marcus
1996
Sweden
92
-
Hedman
Petter
1991
Sweden
93
-
Persson
Johan
1992
Sweden
94
-
Aarrestad
Magnus Lian
1995
Norway
95
-
Pedersen
Krister Aaen
1994
Norway
96
-
Tiiro
Matias
1993
Finland
97
-
Holth
Bendik Skjønberg
1997
Norway
98
-
Vuollet
Eino
1993
Finland
99
-
Fahlen
Tom
1994
Sweden
100
-
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
101
-
Ruus
Marcus
1994
Sweden
102
-
Kartano
Antti
1994
Finland
103
-
Gillman
Adam
1997
Sweden
104
-
Bjerkrheim
Kjetil Andre
1993
Norway
105
-
Andersson
Edvin
1997
Sweden
106
-
Deyanov
Simeon
1994
Bulgaria
107
-
Olsson
Sebastian
1995
Sweden
108
-
Johansson
Markus
1997
Sweden
109
-
Södersten
Daniel
1995
Sweden
110
-
Henriksson
Niklas
1991
Sweden
111
-
Pöntinen
Teemu
1994
Finland
112
-
Stenström
Hannes
1995
Sweden
113
-
Jordheim
Ola
1996
Norway
114
-
Torvinen
Petri
1991
Finland
115
-
Mattsson-Myhr
Konrad
1996
Sweden
116
-
Axelsson
Viktor
1993
Sweden
117
-
Eriksson
Erik
1994
Sweden
118
-
Lindell
Oscar
1997
Sweden
119
-
Engström
Jonathan
1996
Sweden
120
-
Leander
John
1997
Sweden
121
-
Harju
Iiro-Mikko
1995
Finland
122
-
Eklöf
Johannes
1995
Sweden
123
-
Ståhl
Joakim
1997
Sweden
124
-
Fjällborg
Henrik
1995
Sweden
125
-
Holmberg
Ludvig
1997
Sweden
126
-
Johansson
Gustav
1997
Sweden
127
-
Olander
Carl
1990
Sweden
128
-
Dahlen
Henrik
1990
Sweden
129
-
Vinsa
Emil
1995
Sweden
130
-
Björkman
Erik
1997
Sweden
131
-
Johansson
Martin
1995
Sweden
132
-
Thorell
David
1994
Sweden
133
-
Askengren
Albert
1995
Sweden
134
-
Dahlsten
Nils
1993
Sweden
135
-
Jonsson
Albert
1997
Iceland
136
-
Westerlund
William
1997
Sweden
137
-
Forslund
Johan
1997
Sweden
138
-
Sjöberg
Erik
1997
Sweden
139
-
Nordmark
Markus
1996
Sweden
DNS
-
Lamøy
Kristoffer
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Zhou
Yi
1996
China
DNS
-
Sundsvik
Espen
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Maowulietibieke
Entemake
1996
China
DNS
-
Grønflaten
Sindre
1995
Norway
DNS
-
Westgård
Thomas Hjalmar
1995
Ireland
DNS
-
Wang
Qiang
1993
China
DNS
-
Qinghai
Sun
1988
China
DNS
-
Sarkkinen
Joonas
1994
Finland
DNS
-
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
DNS
-
Svinsås
Jo
1997
Norway
DNS
-
Erola
Santeri
1994
Finland
DNS
-
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway