Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Stage Race - Tour de Ski
Cross-Country, Tour de Ski, Sunday 7.Jan 2018, FIS
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
-
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
2:49:29.8
400
2
-
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
+ 01:26.5
320
3
-
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
+ 01:30.6
240
4
-
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
+ 01:41.7
200
5
-
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
+ 02:17.8
180
6
-
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
+ 03:09.7
160
7
-
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
+ 03:16.7
144
8
-
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
+ 03:20.8
128
9
-
Chervotkin
Alexey
1995
Russia
+ 03:33.5
116
10
-
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
+ 03:37.8
104
11
-
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
+ 03:45.7
96
12
-
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
+ 04:46.3
88
13
-
Spitsov
Denis
1996
Russia
+ 05:13.1
80
14
-
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
+ 05:15.7
72
15
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 05:18.1
64
16
-
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
+ 05:26.3
60
17
-
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
+ 05:35.0
56
18
-
Vitsenko
Alexey
1990
Russia
+ 05:51.2
52
19
-
Melnichenko
Andrey
1992
Russia
+ 05:58.3
48
20
-
Bing
Thomas
1990
Germany
+ 06:27.3
44
21
-
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
+ 07:01.0
40
22
-
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
+ 07:32.5
36
23
-
Dobler
Jonas
1991
Germany
+ 07:46.7
32
24
-
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
+ 07:55.7
28
25
-
Bögl
Lucas
1990
Germany
+ 07:59.5
24
26
-
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
+ 08:10.8
20
27
-
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
+ 08:22.6
20
28
-
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
+ 08:27.9
20
29
-
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
+ 09:01.6
20
30
-
Notz
Florian
1992
Germany
+ 09:42.9
20
31
-
Knop
Petr
1994
Czechia
+ 09:49.0
10
32
-
Pralong
Candide
1990
Switzerland
+ 10:23.5
10
33
-
Bertolina
Mirco
1991
Italy
+ 10:41.8
10
34
-
Tarantola
Damien
1991
France
+ 11:16.1
10
35
-
Ojansivu
Antti
1993
Finland
+ 11:29.3
10
36
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
+ 11:32.7
10
37
-
Kittilä
Kusti
1981
Finland
+ 11:51.1
10
38
-
Caldwell
Patrick
1994
USA
+ 11:54.8
10
39
-
Novak
Michal
1996
Czechia
+ 12:32.1
10
40
-
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
+ 12:34.7
10
41
-
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
+ 12:50.1
5
42
-
Kühne
Andy
1987
Germany
+ 12:52.1
5
43
-
Mättig
Valentin
1990
Germany
+ 12:60.0
5
DNF
-
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
DNF
-
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
DNF
-
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
DNF
-
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
DNF
-
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
DNF
-
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
DNF
-
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
DNF
-
Chanavat
Lucas
1994
France
DNF
-
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
DNF
-
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
DNF
-
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
DNF
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
DNF
-
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
DNF
-
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
DNF
-
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
DNF
-
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
DNF
-
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
DNF
-
Schaad
Roman
1993
Switzerland
DNF
-
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
DNF
-
Baldauf
Dominik
1992
Austria
DNF
-
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
DNF
-
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
DNF
-
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
DNF
-
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
DNF
-
Mlynar
Peter
1988
Slovakia
DNF
-
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
DNF
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
DNF
-
Koll
Kristjan
1995
Estonia
DNF
-
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
DNF
-
Prosen
Luka
1991
Slovenia
DNF
-
Wick
Thomas
1991
Germany
DNF
-
Klee
Beda
1996
Switzerland
DNF
-
Jeannerod
Alexis
1991
France
DNF
-
Bikse
Indulis
1995
Latvia
DNF
-
Backscheider
Adrien
1992
France
DNF
-
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
DNF
-
Brugger
Janosch
1997
Germany
DNF
-
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
DNF
-
Biedermann
Michael
1996
Liechtenstein
DNF
-
Veerpalu
Andreas
1994
Estonia
DNF
-
Salvadori
Giandomenico
1992
Italy
DNF
-
Parisse
Clement
1993
France
DNF
-
Burman
Jens
1994
Sweden
DNF
-
Lapierre
Jules
1996
France
DNF
-
Vögeli
Martin
1995
Liechtenstein
DNF
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
DNF
-
Chanloung
Mark
1995
Thailand
DNF
-
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
DNF
-
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
DNF
-
Stadlober
Luis
1991
Austria
DNF
-
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland